The 100 Club

In conjunction with the celebrations of 40 years of Oakbourne Football at the conclusion of season 2010-11 the league council decided to give awards to players who had scored 100 goal or more in the league competition. Total of goals scored by individuals are those that have been recorded by the league since the specific records were kept in 2007.

Team shown are the last or current club played for. Pictures show the season during which the 100 goals was achieved and when the player therefore joined the 100 club.

229
Scott Thompson
Joined: 2011-2012
176
Chris Heath
Joined: 2014-2015
173
John Allcott
Joined: 2011-2012
172
Chrisi Conway
Joined: 2011-2012
150
Neil Jenkins
Joined: 2011-2012
146
Reece Hewitt
Joined: 2010-2011
144
Jack Ashford
Joined: 2012-2013
143
Mark Cass
Joined: 2010-2011
143
Roy Dunkley
Joined: 2014-2015
141
David Hamilton
Joined: 2014-2015
136
Anton Griffiths
Joined: 2015-2016
133
Clint Andrews
Joined: 2015-2016
128
Andrew McGarry
Joined: 2010-2011
126
Richard Cooper
Joined: 2015-2016
120
Jamie Smith
Joined: 2015-2016
116
Tom Adams
Joined: 2015-2016
113
Richard Deans
Joined: 2012-2013
112
Cashel McDonald
Joined: 2013-2014
110
Neil Harris
109
Scott Lennon
Joined: 2012-2013
108
Matthew Foster
Joined: 2012-2013
107
John Higgins
Joined: 2015-2016
105
Unus Willinger
Joined: 2011-2012
102
Jonathon Hamer
101
Jamie Rossiter

ALL TIME Solihull & District Oakbourne Football League SEASON 2007-2008 UPTO 2017-2018 INCLUSIVE ALL TIME

Tab Pos Player Name All Goals Current or Last Team
1 Scott Thompson 229 Kitts Green FCB
2 Chris Heath 176 Norton Ath. Youngstars
3 John Allcott 173 Shirley Rovers
4 Chrisi Conway 172 Conway Albion
5 Neil Jenkins 150 Olton Orient
6 Reece Hewitt 146 HGC Billesley FC
7 Jack Ashford 144 Solihull Lions
8 Mark Cass 143 Wing Jobs FC
9 Roy Dunkley 143 Punchbowl FC
10 David Hamilton 141 Kings Norton Celtic
11 Anton Griffiths 136 Sporting Kingfisher
12 Clint Andrews 133 Solihull Lions
13 Andrew McGarry 128 Olton Orient
14 Richard Cooper 126 George & Dragon
15 Jamie Smith 120 Shirley Town Dynamos
16 Tom Adams 116 Man On The Moon FC
17 Richard Deans 113 Shirley Rovers
18 Cashel McDonald 112 HGC United
19 Neil Harris 110 Shirley Rovers
20 Scott Lennon 109 Olton Orient
21 Matthew Foster 108 Billesley FC
22 John Higgins 107 Kitts Green FCB
23 Unus Willinger 105 AFC Moseley
24 Jonathon Hamer 102 Coronation Star FC
25 Jamie Rossiter 101 Linden Athletic
26 Cole Stephens 100 Fieldhouse
27 Adam Harris 97 Solihull Astros
28 Gary Thacker 95 Punchbowl FC
29 Chris Woodman 94 Stechford Social
30 Thomas Campbell 91 Meadway Sports
31 Anthony Savin 87 Solihull Lions
32 Ben Poutney 85 HGC Billesley FC
33 Jason Husslebee 84 Solihull Supernovas
34 Matthew Stewart 83 Linden Athletic
35 Ryan Thomas 83 Kings Norton Celtic
36 Jack Garey 82 Shirley Town
37 Richard Simmonds 79 Solihull Supernovas
38 Paul Whitehead 79 Conway Albion
39 David Simpson 78 Fox & Goose
40 Nicky Spencer 78 Solihull Supernovas
41 Gareth Hodson 77 Yardley Wood FC
42 John Rooke 77 Castleford United
43 Chad Caruana 76 Billesley FC
44 John Thacker 75 Punchbowl FC
45 John Thompson 75 Kitts Green FCB
46 T'Challa Greaves 73 Sporting Development
47 Rees James 72 Highgate Dynamos
48 Kieran Waddingham 72 Fairfax United
49 Andy Bowen 70 Kitts Green Dynamos
50 Andrew Ford 70 Solihull Lions
51 Reece Ward 70 Norton Ath. Youngstars
52 Paul Meredith 69 Shirley Town
53 Brad Davies 68 George & Dragon
54 Ben Huskisson 68 Dingle FC
55 Russell Kirby 68 Yardley Wood FC
56 Thomas Cleaver 66 Olympic Royals
57 Tyrone Griffiths 66 Kitts Green FCB
58 Ashley Basnett 65 George & Dragon
59 Todd Corry 64 HGC Billesley FC
60 James Murphy 64 BC United
61 Andrew Cumiskey 62 Grange FC
62 James Osborne 62 Linden Athletic
63 John Borland 61 George & Dragon
64 James Cartwright 61 Sporting Kingfisher
65 Paul Heath 61 Norton Ath. Youngstars
66 Carl Lintern 61 Solihull Supernovas
67 Scott Martin 61 Sporting Phoenix
68 Andrew Millan 61 Sporting Kingfisher
69 Lewis Sayer 61 South Yardley FC
70 Phil Allen 60 Quinton Athletic
71 Rob McCann 60 Real Norton
72 Alex Fleming 59 Wing Jobs FC
73 Ashley Checketts 58 Kings Norton Celtic
74 Adam Gray 58 Solihull Spartans
75 Anthony Clarke 57 Coleshill Town
76 Sean Cooney 57 Sporting Villa
77 Matthew Seeley 57 Fox & Goose
78 Chris Carlile 56 Shirley Rovers
79 Josh Lea 56 Solihull Lions
80 Stuart Youdan 56 Shirley Griffs
81 Mark Toal 55 Iron Horse
82 Robert Memory 54 Olton Orient
83 Kristopher Sarapuk 54 Billesley FC
84 Adam Butler 53 Sporting Phoenix
85 Leon Hewitt 53 AFC Lodge
86 Nick Conway 52 Conway Albion
87 Joel Forrester 52 Prince of Wales
88 Danny Bolan 51 Dickens Heath
89 Lee Fearon 51 Billesley FC
90 Jack Jeffcott 51 BC United
91 Aidan Hearfield 50 Dickens Heath
92 Matthew S. Brown 50 Wythall Juniors OB
93 Kraig Sarapuk 50 Billesley FC
94 Ben Atkins 49 Hall Green Galaxy
95 Robert Harper 49 Olton Orient
96 Matt Jordan 48 Conway Albion
97 William McCabe 48 Solihull Astros
98 Mark O'Donnell 48 Meadway Sports
99 Daniel Davies 47 Solihull Lodge Athletic
100 Andrew Rowe 46 Kings Norton Celtic
101 Joe Tilley 46 Shirley Griffs
102 Kieran Wynne 46 Hall Green Concorde
103 Theo Andrews 45 Solihull Lions
104 Ashleigh Brumant 45 Olton Orient
105 Simon Cooper 45 George & Dragon
106 Matthew Latty 45 Drawbridge Rebels
107 Craig Nolan 45 Yardley Kings
108 Tom Sturdy 45 Solihull Lodge Athletic
109 Dominic Perkins 44 Sporting Kingfisher
110 Kieran Robotham 44 Moseley Town Colts
111 Anthony Steeles 44 Wing Jobs FC
112 Sean Timlin 44 Dingle FC
113 Kevin Hare 43 Hall Green Concorde
114 Ryan Jelley 43 Kings Norton Celtic
115 Adam Shakespeare 43 Solihull Astros
116 Mark Turner 43 Fairfax United
117 Jonathan Windle 43 Fairfax United
118 Joseph Cole 42 Highgate Dynamos
119 Ryan Lewis 42 Chelmsley Heath
120 Ricardo Richards 42 Highgate Dynamos
121 Joseph Roberts 42 Fairfax United
122 Daniel Ward 42 Real Norton FC
123 Joseph Casley 41 Shirley Griffs
124 Brett Horobin 41 Solihull Lions
125 Zak Lyons 41 Hall Green Atheltic
126 Georgio Panayiotou 41 Westhill Harriers
127 Josh Sidwell 41 Solihull Lodge Athletic
128 Andrew Stockton 41 Cheswick Green Saxons
129 Garn Tse 41 Solihull Lions
130 George Goodwin 40 Norton Ath. Youngstars
131 Peter Moore 40 Olympic Royals
132 Danny Nicholson 40 Windermere Club
133 Ryan Reynolds 40 Cole Bank Rangers
134 Elliot Rodriguez 40 MVU FC
135 Luke Scarborough 40 Acocks Green Legion
136 Tim Stafford 40 Drawbridge Rebels
137 Matthew Beard 39 Kings Norton Celtic
138 Karl Evans 39 Wing Jobs FC
139 Shaun Horobin 39 Solihull Lions
140 Charles McColgan 39 Hall Green Galaxy
141 Dominic Sutcliffe 39 Old Bill & Bull
142 Chris Ward 39 Wythall Wanderers
143 Matthew Watts 39 HGC Billesley FC
144 Jon White 39 Shirley Town
145 Stephen Barrett 38 Meadway Sports
146 Ryan King 38 Olton Orient
147 Stuart Adams 37 Olton Wanderers
148 Lyndon Aleksic 37 BC United
149 Joel Bartlett 37 Sheldon Athletic FC
150 Matt Butler 37 Sporting Phoenix
151 Simon Cooper 37 Grange FC
152 James Hoad 37 Dickens Heath
153 Stewart Jones 37 Hall Green Concorde
154 Steven Smith 37 Hall Green Concorde
155 Josh Taylor 37 Solihull Lodge Athletic
156 Joe Tobin 37 Coronation Star FC
157 Luke Bridson 36 Man On The Moon FC
158 Junior Hewitt 36 AFC Lodge
159 Daryl Johnson 36 South Yardley FC
160 Tom Kavanagh 36 Sporting Phoenix
161 Simon Myles 36 Punchbowl Athletic
162 Nicky Playdon 36 95
163 Shane Smith 36 Dingle FC
164 Daniel Baker 35 Linden Athletic
165 Keiron Chubb 35 Kings Norton Celtic
166 Callum Collett 35 Coleshill Town
167 Bradley Hall 35 Shirley Dynamos
168 Colin Murphy 35 Hall Green Concorde
169 Dan Orr 35 Drawbridge Rebels
170 Ross Taylor 35 Olton Orient
171 Joseph Constable 34 Meadway Sports
172 Billy Hewitt 34 Phoenix Rangers
173 Mitchell Holtom 34 Kitts Green Dynamos
174 Daniel Lynch 34 Kings Norton Celtic
175 Xavier Moore 34 Grange FC
176 Ben Pickford 34 George & Dragon
177 Thomas Brazil 33 Kings Norton Clicks
178 Dwayne Gayle 33 Grange FC
179 John Hutchison 33 Dingle FC
180 Stephen Jennings 33 Drawbridge Rebels
181 Richard Pretty 33 Man On The Moon FC
182 Nathan Tipper 33 Linden Athletic
183 Christopher Wall 33 Phoenix Wanderers
184 Tony Batchelor 32 Three Horse Shoes
185 Darren Bull 32 Quinton Athletic
186 Mark Cooper 32 Wing Jobs FC
187 Anthony Dolan 32 Solihull Lions
188 Daniel Faithfull 32 Sporting Brockhurst
189 Anthony Jones 32 Glades United
190 Peter Marshall 32 Kings Norton Celtic
191 Tyran Thunder 32 HGC Billesley FC
192 Neil Underwood 32 Solihull Town
193 Neil Bennett 31 Fieldhouse
194 Aaron Butt 31 Wythall Juniors OB
195 Richard Homer 31 Meadway Sports
196 Craig Jarvis 31 Solihull Lions
197 Josh Hegarty 30 Wing Jobs FC
198 Shaun Knight 30 Billesley FC
199 Dean Morris 30 Iron Horse
200 Ryan Moulton 30 Meadway Social
201 Aime Muhianga 30 Sporting Kingfisher
202 Gajinder Singh 30 Bordesley FC
203 Daniel Smith 30 Solihull Lodge Athletic
204 Lee Woodward 30 Kings Norton Celtic
205 Mehran Ali 29 Three Horse Shoes
206 Martin Beckett 29 Colebrook
207 Daniel Caddick 29 Punchbowl FC
208 Daniel Faithfull 29 Olympic Royals
209 Andrew Freeman 29 AFC Tudorbrook
210 Ryan Froggatt 29 Coronation Star FC
211 Andrew Jones 29 Cotterills
212 Ryan Meredith 29 Kitts Green Dynamos
213 Chris Moran 29 George & Dragon
214 Chris Rowe 29 Olton Orient
215 Joseph Slater 29 Glades United
216 John Smith 29 Sporting Brockhurst
217 Richard Bamber 28 Punchbowl FC
218 Matthew Barran 28 Colebrook
219 James Brooks 28 Sporting Brockhurst
220 Mark Elvins 28 Westhill Harriers
221 Lee Evans 28 Norton United
222 Kieran Fitzgerald 28 Sporting Kingfisher
223 Christopher Lacey 28 Shirley FC
224 Dean Lamb 28 Dingle FC
225 James Morris 28 Solihull Lodge Athletic
226 Luke Simkins 28 Olympic Royals
227 Neil Sunner 28 George & Dragon
228 Steven Bickley 27 Solihull Astros
229 Jack Doyle 27 Grange FC
230 Aaron Draper 27 KNXS
231 Joel Francis 27 Conway Albion
232 Luke Gaffney 27 BC United
233 Darren Harris 27 Richmond Eagles
234 Jonnie Husselbee 27 Billesley FC
235 Ricky Jelley 27 Billesley FC
236 Adam Mian 27 Shirley Griffs
237 Daniel Taylor 27 Quinton Athletic
238 Steven Chamberlain 26 Bordesley FC
239 Adam Elcock 26 Lanchester FC
240 Callum Griffin 26 Punchbowl Athletic
241 Scott Hutchison 26 Dingle FC
242 Scott James 26 Parkwood St Andrews
243 Gary Jones 26 AFC Lodge
244 Ryan Moore 26 Dingle FC
245 Billy Allison 25 Grange FC
246 Jason Baillie 25 Kings Norton Celtic
247 Jake Brown 25 Hall Green Atheltic
248 Daniel Buss 25 Solihull Lodge Athletic
249 Sean Clarke 25 Shirley Griffs
250 Matthew Court 25 Dickens Heath
251 Darren Deeming 25 Three Horse Shoes
252 Rhodes Hewitt 25 Olton Wanderers
253 David Hunt 25 Three Horse Shoes
254 Jack McEvoy 25 Dickens Heath
255 Scott Smith 25 Damsonwood Blues
256 Andy Toal 25 Iron Horse
257 Nathan Few 24 Grange FC
258 Gregory Jones 24 Wing Jobs FC
259 Richard Lowry 24 Shirley Rovers
260 Laurence Martin 24 FC Adelaide
261 Michael Partridge 24 Olton Orient
262 Jermaine Pencheon 24 Three Horse Shoes
263 David Pendleton 24 Shirley Rovers
264 Jake Scott 24 Olton Wanderers
265 Reece Stanley 24 Kitts Green Dynamos
266 Leroy Watson 24 Fox & Goose
267 Michael Yapp 24 Sporting Brockhurst
268 Robert Bailey 23 Solihull Astros
269 Luke Bennett 23 Football Futures
270 Taylor Byrne 23 Kitts Green Dynamos
271 Ryan Carroll 23 Conway Albion
272 Leigh Cruise 23 Athletigro FC
273 Thomas Finnegan 23 Shirley Griffs
274 Alix Hayward 23 Moseley Town Colts
275 Paul Jones 23 Castle Falcons
276 Paul Malone 23 Damsonwood Blues
277 Ben Mason 23 Sporting Phoenix
278 Edygard Nsiala 23 Athletigro FC
279 Gareth Reade 23 Drawbridge Rebels
280 Nathan Smith 23 Shirley Dynamos
281 Ian Thomas 23 Drawbridge Rebels
282 Alan Beech 22 Real Norton
283 Darren Conway 22 Conway Albion
284 James Coyne 22 Norton Athletic Youngstars
285 Sam Edwards 22 Sporting Phoenix
286 Lee Hankinson 22 Hall Green Galaxy
287 Michael Hayden 22 Fairfax United
288 Abdul Kanu 22 Acocks Green Legion
289 Andrew Lane 22 Richmond Eagles
290 Adam Myatt 22 Old Crown
291 Duncan Smith 22 Phoenix Wanderers
292 Luke Tench-Gregory 22 Iron Horse
293 Sam Tyler 22 Dickens Heath
294 Philip Vaughan 22 Solihull Spartans
295 Paul Webster 22 Linden Athletic
296 Ross Woolley 22 Olympic Royals
297 Jonathan Adamson 21 HGC Billesley FC
298 Jamie Atkins 21 Solihull Municipal
299 Luke Bagagiolo 21 Acocks Green Legion
300 David Barfield 21 Sporting Kingfisher
301 Chris Chamberlain 21 Olton Orient
302 Joe Davie 21 Norton United
303 Shane Doyle 21 Shirley Griffs
304 Anthony Ellis 21 Conway Albion
305 Jack Fairhurst 21 Widney Wanderers
306 Liam Farrington 21 Selly Oak Rovers
307 Adam Gillott 21 Hilton Rangers
308 Martin Hands 21 Acocks Green Legion
309 John Honer 21 Sporting Development
310 Michael Jefferies 21 Quinton Athletic
311 Michael Kinsella 21 HGC United
312 Thomas Lacey 21 Highgate Dynamos
313 Matthew Levi 21 Highgate Dynamos
314 Daniel McIntosh 21 Villa Tavern
315 Jon Millward 21 Real Norton
316 Ashley Pardoe 21 Man On The Moon FC
317 Jason Price 21 Yorkminster FC
318 Michael Scullion 21 Drawbridge Rebels
319 Reece Skeffington 21 Kings Norton Celtic
320 Christopher Spencer 21 Hall Green Galaxy
321 Jake Talbot 21 Sheldon Athletic FC
322 Daniel Ward 21 Punchbowl FC
323 Luke Watkins 21 Olton Wanderers
324 Jamie Wheeler 21 Sporting Brockhurst
325 Sam Beavan 20 Olton Orient
326 Louis Bridges 20 Hall Green Atheltic
327 Kojo Darku 20 St Andrews Athletic
328 James Evans 20 Linden Athletic
329 Michael Fellows 20 Kitts Green Dynamos
330 Glen Harris 20 Shirley Rovers
331 Gary Hawkins 20 Olton Orient
332 Ashley James 20 Solihull Lions
333 Simon Jephcott 20 Football Futures
334 Aidan Johnson 20 Hall Green Athletic
335 Earl Jordan 20 AFC Lodge
336 Ashley Maxwell 20 Solihull Supernovas
337 Chris Smith 20 Parkwood St Andrews
338 Noel Walsh 20 Hall Green Athletic
339 Luke Alexander 19 MVU FC
340 Steven Boyce 19 Coronation Star FC
341 Darren Campion 19 HGC Billesley FC
342 Thomas Davies 19 Sporting Phoenix
343 Scott Devlin 19 FC Adelaide
344 Mark Freeman 19 Cheswick Green Saxons
345 Dale Hewitt 19 Sporting Kingfisher
346 Trevor Johnson 19 Conway Albion
347 Stuart Lee 19 Meadway Sports
348 Joe Mellin 19 Man On The Moon FC
349 Chris Mitchell 19 Drawbridge Rebels
350 Daniel ODonnell 19 S B'ham Dynamos
351 Andre Partridge 19 Olton Wanderers
352 Christopher Poole 19 Billesley FC
353 Elliot Price 19 Sporting Kingfisher
354 Robert Riggon 19 Attwood Green
355 Matt Ryan 19 Linden Athletic
356 Lee Smith 19 Richmond Eagles
357 Matthew Toller 19 Parkwood St Andrews
358 Michael Toms 19 Meadway Sports
359 Christopher Wheeldon 19 Bordesley FC
360 Adam Wormall 19 Meadway Sports
361 David Wright 19 Kitts Green FCB
362 Shane Baker 18 Three Horse Shoes
363 Andrew Burkett 18 Phoenix Wanderers
364 Dean Conway 18 Conway Albion
365 Ryan Cope 18 Sporting Phoenix
366 Sammy Davies 18 Journeys End Athletic
367 Andrew Heath 18 Norton Ath. Youngstars
368 Alex Howarth 18 Kings Norton Clicks
369 Mark Jackson 18 George & Dragon
370 Stuart Kempson 18 Meadway Sports
371 Ellis Lacey 18 KNXS
372 Richard Learnihan 18 Sporting Kingfisher
373 Christian Markman 18 St Andrews Athletic
374 Lee Marshall 18 98
375 Thomas McArdle 18 Lanchester FC
376 Sean McCarron 18 Old Crown
377 Ian McClure 18 HGC United
378 David Moore 18 Solihull Astros
379 Dale Rhodes 18 AFC Moseley
380 Samuel Round 18 Richmond Eagles
381 Sukhraj Sanghera 18 Solihull Lions
382 Ben Savage 18 Sporting Brockhurst
383 Sam Smith 18 Norton Ath. Youngstars
384 Paul Stack 18 Drawbridge Rebels
385 Alexander Wilkins 18 Linden Athletic
386 Rhys Williams 18 Hall Green Galaxy
387 Ryan Wilson 18 Three Horse Shoes
388 Rory Barber 17 Sporting Phoenix
389 David Challenor 17 Norton Ath. Youngstars
390 Ryan Crawford 17 AFC Moseley
391 Simeon Cumberbatch 17 Castleford United
392 Gareth Evans 17 Solihull Town
393 Tom Haines 17 Dickens Heath
394 Duncan Hill 17 Solihull Town
395 Andrew Hughes 17 Shirley Griffs
396 Reggie Jones 17 Football Futures
397 Michael Knowles 17 Hall Green Galaxy
398 Harry March 17 Fieldhouse
399 Bradley Morris 17 Yorkminster FC
400 James Paul 17 Linden Athletic
401 Ryan Percival 17 BC United
402 Adam Reading 17 Football Futures
403 Carlton Sealy 17 Quinton Athletic
404 Craig Shipley 17 Solihull Spartans
405 Luke Smith 17 HGC United
406 Konna Stanley 17 Athletigro FC
407 Andrew Struthers 17 Grange FC
408 Michael Townsend 17 Shirley Town
409 Lawton Bailey 16 Linden Athletic
410 Kris Beauchamp 16 Moseley Red Bulls
411 Asher Blake 16 Solihull Supernovas
412 Joseph Breslin 16 BC United
413 Nathan Broomfield 16 Norton United
414 James Brueton 16 Real Norton FC
415 Mikey Corrigan 16 Fairfax United
416 Carl Ellard 16 Bournville Celtic
417 Daniel Fenwick 16 Quinton Athletic
418 Tony Furness 16 Linden Athletic
419 Tyrone Greaves 16 Kings Norton Celtic
420 Declan Harkin 16 Fairfax United
421 Thomas Higgins 16 Solihull Supernovas
422 Alex Knight 16 Wythall Wanderers
423 Nathan Lee 16 Fieldhouse
424 Mitchell Mansfield 16 KNXS
425 Gary Moseley 16 Fox & Goose
426 Keith Mould 16 Castleford United
427 Nathan Neale 16 Solihull Jays
428 Leo Parkington 16 Kitts Green Dynamos
429 Michael Parks 16 Olton Wanderers
430 James Pugh 16 Solihull Supernovas
431 James Read 16 Sporting Brockhurst
432 Glenn Wallace 16 Dickens Heath
433 Nigel Abbotts 15 Real Norton
434 Mark Adams 15 HGC United
435 Mark Armstrong 15 Yorkminster FC
436 Michael Barlow 15 Shirley Rovers
437 Scott Billingham 15 Villa Tavern
438 DJ Budden 15 Wythall Juniors OB
439 Adrian Cooney 15 Sporting Villa
440 Daniel Cotterill 15 Grange FC
441 Lee Garghan 15 Coronation Star FC
442 Matthew Green 15 AFC Tudorbrook
443 Thomas Hales 15 Olton Orient
444 David Jenkins 15 Olton Orient
445 Allan Lynch 15 Shirley Rovers
446 Jordan Mills 15 FCB United
447 Aaron Paul 15 George & Dragon
448 Arron Richards 15 HGC United
449 Gary Steeles 15 Wing Jobs FC
450 Ellis Vaux 15 Shirley Griffs
451 Phillip Wale 15 Punchbowl FC
452 Thomas Wall 15 Stechford Bees
453 David Ward 15 Punchbowl FC
454 David While 15 Westhill Harriers
455 Stephen Windle 15 Billesley FC
456 Matt Wynne 15 Linden Athletic
457 Bradley Barclay 14 Kitts Green Dynamos
458 Liam Berrigan 14 Athletigro FC
459 Josh Brown 14 Olton Orient
460 Cameron Clark 14 Dickens Heath
461 John Clyne 14 Sporting Brockhurst
462 Luke Ellett 14 FC Adelaide
463 Andrew Fraher 14 Solihull Lodge Athletic
464 Daniel Gleeson 14 Billesley FC
465 Luke Harris 14 Kings Norton Athletic
466 Ryan Harris 14 Hall Green Athletic
467 Daniel Jones 14 Old Crown
468 Adam Kilpatrick 14 Yorkminster FC
469 Sean Kimberley 14 Punchbowl Athletic
470 James Loney 14 Fairfax United
471 Alex Masters 14 HGC Billesley FC
472 Spencer McCracken 14 Billesley FC
473 Jonathon Nimmons 14 Lynford Athletic
474 Gary O'Shea 14 Real Norton
475 Jason Powell 14 Hall Green Athletic
476 Owen Reynolds 14 Coronation Star FC
477 Adam Richards 14 Hilton Rangers
478 Nabeel Shabir 14 Three Horse Shoes
479 Tyrone Smith 14 Sporting Kingfisher
480 Ben Stone 14 Kings Norton Celtic
481 Wayne Tandy 14 Quinton Athletic
482 Daniel Vickery 14 Sporting Brockhurst
483 Dale Volrath 14 Wythall Juniors OB
484 James White 14 Dickens Heath
485 John Whitehouse 14 Colebrook
486 Anton Astley 13 Sporting Kingfisher
487 Michael Barber 13 Solihull Town
488 James Barrett 13 Moseley Town Colts
489 Chris Brough 13 Fairfax United
490 Toby Checketts 13 Drawbridge Rebels
491 Richard Craddock 13 Wythall Juniors OB
492 Sean Cross 13 Widney Wanderers
493 Adam Cumiskey 13 Grange FC
494 Kieran Dwayne 13 Football Futures
495 Tom Francis 13 Bournville Celtic
496 Steven Griffiths 13 Kitts Green FCB
497 Ryan Hickman 13 Olton Wanderers
498 Colin Hutchison 13 Dingle FC
499 Eamon Mahon 13 BC United
500 Joseph McCabe 13 Solihull Astros
501 TJ Munthali 13 HGC United
502 Liam Murphy 13 Shirley Rovers
503 Kurt O'Mahony 13 Kings Norton Celtic
504 Liam Paget 13 Athletigro FC
505 John Purvin 13 Chelmsley Heath
506 Lee Reading 13 Football Futures
507 Jamie Sheldon 13 Fox & Goose
508 Dale White 13 AFC Lodge
509 James Aplin 12 Linden Athletic
510 Kieran Blake-Burke 12 Olton Orient
511 Philip Breslin 12 BC United
512 Matthew Brydson 12 Cole Bank Rangers
513 Liam Burns 12 Three Horse Shoes
514 Joseph Cleary 12 Old Crown
515 Desmond Conway 12 Conway Albion
516 Robert Douglas 12 Sporting Kingfisher
517 Daniel Furnell 12 Dickens Heath
518 Daniel Hamilton 12 Grange FC
519 Paul Hancox 12 MVU FC
520 James Hannon 12 Mitre Athletic
521 Joshua Heaven 12 Solihull Astros
522 Gary Hodgson 12 Football Futures
523 Callum Hurst 12 Phoenix Rangers
524 Adrian Hyde 12 Bournville Celtic
525 Jason Jagger 12 Real Norton FC
526 Oliver Jones 12 Norton Ath. Youngstars
527 David Jones 12 Bordesley Rovers
528 Ben Mansell 12 Solihull Astros
529 Jonny Martin 12 Acocks Green Legion
530 Drew Masters 12 Shirley FC
531 Gary Mattiello 12 Mitre Athletic
532 Bernard McCluskey 12 Punchbowl FC
533 Melekeem McKoy 12 Phoenix Rangers
534 Neale McLaughlin 12 Lanchester FC
535 Jack Melody 12 Kitts Green Dynamos
536 Richard Partridge 12 FC Adelaide
537 Charles Sharkey 12 Fairfax United
538 Adam Thomas 12 Punchbowl Athletic
539 Neil Walker 12 Hilton Rangers
540 Daniel Warren 12 Dingle FC
541 Thomas Willott 12 Solihull Supernovas
542 Brett Woodcock 12 Fairfax United
543 Adam Wynne 12 Solihull Supernovas
544 James Averiss 11 AFC Lodge
545 John Barratt 11 Olton Orient
546 Martin Bentley 11 Coronation Star FC
547 Phil Bonas 11 Solihull Town
548 Jonathan Boyce 11 Dickens Heath
549 Aaron Brannon 11 Solihull Supernovas
550 Josh Brown 11 Shirley Griffs
551 Chris Caffrey 11 Solihull Spartans
552 Richard Colley 11 Kitts Green Dynamos
553 Luke Comrie 11 Meadway Social
554 Daniel Courtney 11 Shirley Rovers
555 Paul Dennis 11 Meadway Sports
556 Richard Dobson 11 Olton Orient
557 Philip Doyle 11 BC United
558 Simon Foster 11 Damsonwood Blues
559 Richard French 11 Phoenix Wanderers
560 Chris Golsby 11 Colebrook
561 Craig Greenway 11 Yardley Wood FC
562 Darren Hanson 11 Selly Oak Rovers
563 Jack Hewitt 11 Widney Wanderers
564 Alan Holman 11 Acocks Green Legion
565 John Hughes 11 Kings Norton Celtic
566 Tom Hughes 11 Coronation Star FC
567 Craig Jagger 11 Norton Ath. Youngstars
568 Wayne Johnson 11 Fairfax United
569 Karl Jones 11 Shirley Griffs
570 John Jones 11 George & Dragon
571 Alastair Lewis 11 Dickens Heath
572 Thomas Lewis 11 MVU FC
573 Luke Maggs 11 Westhill Harriers
574 David McNeish 11 Attwood Green
575 Sami Mian 11 Shirley Griffs
576 Dave Mortiboys 11 Phoenix Rangers
577 Jack Mullen 11 Dingle FC
578 Matthew Nicholson 11 Billesley FC
579 Lawrence O'Neill 11 Punchbowl Fordbridge
580 Scott Oliver 11 Three Horse Shoes
581 Conor OReilly 11 Paget Rangers 2011
582 Jason Porter 11 BC United
583 Thomas Price 11 Shirley Rovers
584 Cameron Ross 11 Solihull Supernovas
585 Dan Smith 11 Widney Wanderers
586 Kane Spencer 11 KNXS
587 Paul Stephenson 11 Solihull Astros
588 Matthew Stott 11 Glades United
589 Adam Sturdy 11 Castleford United
590 Sean Tuohey 11 Wing Jobs FC
591 David Walker 11 AFC Coronation
592 Adam Waters 11 Olympic Royals
593 Harvey Watson 11 Old Crown
594 Adam Wynn 11 Yardley Kings
595 Sean Yallop 11 Phoenix Rangers
596 Naseem Arar 10 FC Adelaide
597 Shaun Aston 10 AFC Tudorbrook
598 Michael Batchelor 10 Three Horse Shoes
599 Kyle Bramley 10 Mitre Athletic
600 Julian Brydson 10 Cole Bank Rangers
601 Andrew Byrne 10 Chelmsley Heath
602 Christopher Cartwright 10 Kings Norton Clicks
603 Nic Cassidy 10 Shirley Rovers
604 Ashley Cattermole 10 Hall Green Atheltic
605 Ryan Chapman 10 Kitts Green FCB
606 James Coe 10 Solihull Astros
607 Christopher Cooper 10 Shirley Town
608 Limahl Cottrell 10 Solihull Supernovas
609 Paul Coupland 10 Norton United
610 Gary Davies 10 Dingle FC
611 Jordan Davis 10 Highgate Dynamos
612 Liam Dymock 10 Fieldhouse
613 Jack Evans 10 Grange FC
614 Joe Ghazanfar 10 MVU FC
615 Brett Gilbert 10 Shirley Town Dynamos
616 Daniel Grice 10 Fairfax United
617 Matthew Guest 10 AFC Tudorbrook
618 James Guy 10 Colebrook
619 Joseph Halsall 10 Sporting Phoenix
620 Anthony Hemming 10 Iron Horse
621 Daniel Hicks 10 Sporting Kingfisher
622 Ross Holmes 10 Olton Orient
623 Douglas Humphries 10 Solihull Supernovas
624 Ricky Jones 10 Meadway Sports
625 Steven Lander 10 Solihull Spartans
626 Mark Lawlor 10 Castle Falcons
627 James Lyons 10 Football Futures
628 Ryan Mayo 10 Dingle FC
629 Oscar McCracken 10 Billesley FC
630 Daniel McDonald 10 Fox & Goose
631 Daniel Meredith 10 Wing Jobs FC
632 Kieran Pace 10 Wythall Juniors OB
633 Michael Plant 10 Olympic Royals
634 Jamie Powell 10 Wing Jobs FC
635 Richard Prosser 10 Kings Norton Celtic
636 Philip Rex 10 Hall Green Galaxy
637 Michael Richards 10 MVU FC
638 Shakeel Richards 10 Kitts Green FCB
639 Ollie Roddy 10 AFC Tudorbrook
640 Matthew Rushton 10 AFC Tudorbrook
641 Oliver Senior 10 Fairfax United
642 Lawrence Smith 10 St Andrews Athletic
643 Daniel Sparkes 10 Bordesley Rovers
644 Kevin Spencer 10 Hall Green Atheltic
645 Thomas Vincent 10 FC Adelaide
646 Shaun Watson 10 Olton Orient
647 Javan Welch 10 Journeys End Athletic
648 Luke Wilkins 10 FC Adelaide
649 Ricky Wilson 10 Olton Orient
650 Ben Adams 9 Coleshill Town
651 Ricky Amalsadia 9 Phoenix Wanderers
652 Christian Andrews 9 Parkwood St Andrews
653 Robert Ashby 9 Olton Wanderers
654 Robert Benton 9 Olton Orient
655 Craig Birch 9 Solihull Supernovas
656 Darren Bourne 9 Solihull Town
657 Luke Brayson 9 Yardley Kings
658 Gavin Campbell 9 Grange FC
659 Michael Cardall 9 Olton Orient
660 Angelo Cataloo 9 BC United
661 Jack Cheek 9 Solihull Jays
662 Lyle Clarke 9 Chelmsley Heath
663 Matthew Connolly 9 Kings Norton Celtic
664 Jamie Corrigan 9 Fairfax United
665 James Cottrill 9 Three Horse Shoes
666 Nicholas Cox 9 Meadway Sports
667 Liam Cronin 9 Olton Orient
668 Sean Cunningham 9 Solihull Astros
669 Richard Davies 9 Drawbridge Rebels
670 Paul Delves 9 Conway Albion
671 Conor Duffin 9 Old Crown
672 Simon Dyke 9 Colebrook
673 Ian Gallagher 9 Norton Ath. Youngstars
674 Callam Green 9 Chelmsley Heath
675 Richard Gwatkin 9 Cheswick Green Saxons
676 Thomas Harrison 9 Cheswick Green Saxons
677 Daniel Hasson 9 HGC Billesley FC
678 Ryan Hatfield 9 Linden Athletic
679 Luke Hinson 9 Solihull Lions
680 Joseph Hunt 9 Glades United
681 Jamie Jarvis 9 Solihull Lions
682 Deval Joy 9 Kings Norton Celtic
683 David King 9 St Andrews Athletic
684 Luke Kirby 9 Coronation Star FC
685 Kyle Lawes 9 Sheldon Athletic FC
686 James Locker 9 Fieldhouse
687 Joel Mardenborough 9 Cole Bank Rangers
688 Paul Martin 9 Sporting Kingfisher
689 Asif Masud 9 Three Horse Shoes
690 Matthew McQuigg 9 Hall Green Galaxy
691 Karl Miles 9 Bournville Celtic
692 James Milford 9 Norton Athletic Youngstars
693 Joshua Mills 9 Olton Wanderers
694 Peter Murphy 9 BC United
695 Matthew Patterson 9 Kings Norton Celtic
696 David Pigott 9 Stechford Bees
697 Ashley Price 9 Solihull Spartans
698 Ondre Richards 9 Yardley Wanderers
699 Craig Ritchie 9 Billesley FC
700 David Seel 9 Fairfax United
701 Ronnie Smith 9 S B'ham Dynamos
702 Karl Stanley 9 Phoenix Wanderers
703 Freddie Stewart 9 KNXS
704 Edward Sutton 9 Wing Jobs FC
705 Mitchell Thompson 9 Solihull Town
706 Scott Turner 9 Olton Orient
707 Benn Venables 9 Billesley Town
708 Danny Wynn 9 Yardley Wood FC
709 Nathan Archer 8 Yorkminster FC
710 Thomas Ashford 8 Dingle FC
711 Dean Bayliss 8 Linden Athletic
712 Adam Belfield 8 Shirley Griffs
713 William Birch 8 Shirley Rovers
714 Lewis Black 8 Yardley Kings
715 Lee Bradley 8 Solihull Town
716 John Brady 8 Fairfax United
717 Michael Breakwell 8 Castle Falcons
718 Mark Brown 8 Hall Green Concorde
719 Daniel Butler 8 Man On The Moon FC
720 Tom Butler 8 St Leonards
721 Michael Chambers 8 AFC Lodge
722 Mark Craddock 8 Wythall Juniors OB
723 Arron Craythorne 8 FCB United
724 David Daniels 8 Olympic Royals
725 Marco Doddato 8 HGC United
726 Cain Downes 8 Lanchester FC
727 Kev Dutton 8 George & Dragon
728 Leigh Edwards 8 Shirley Rovers
729 Dean Emery 8 George & Dragon
730 Brett Fellows 8 Shirley Town Dynamos
731 John Fitzgibbon 8 Sporting Development
732 Scott Follis 8 Westhill Harriers
733 Jonathan Forster 8 Linden Athletic
734 James Goodman 8 Olton Orient
735 Daniel Greer 8 Punchbowl Athletic
736 Jack Grigg 8 Fieldhouse
737 Shane Heath 8 Longbridge Athletic
738 James Hill 8 St Leonards
739 Andrew Hooper 8 FC Adelaide
740 Craig Hope 8 Shirley Town
741 Thomas Hopkins 8 Punchbowl Athletic
742 Keith Howe 8 MVU FC
743 Simon Hudson 8 Damsonwood Blues
744 Jack Ingram 8 Wing Jobs FC
745 Adam Johnson 8 Olympic Royals
746 Kieran Jones 8 Hall Green Galaxy
747 Liam Kaye 8 KNXS
748 Mohammed Khan 8 Edgbaston F.C.
749 Nathan Kirkland 8 MVU FC
750 Chris Lawlor 8 Solihull Astros
751 Richard Lucey 8 Solihull Spartans
752 Sean Mahon 8 Wing Jobs
753 Daniel Mansell 8 Solihull Town
754 Jason Martin 8 Punchbowl Fordbridge
755 Noel McWhirter 8 Punchbowl Athletic
756 Darren Michael 8 AFC Lodge
757 Anthony Miller 8 Highgate Dynamos
758 Lewis Miller 8 Bournville Celtic
759 Courtney Miller 8 Kings Norton Celtic
760 Jamie Mills 8 Phoenix Rangers
761 Cal Mooney 8 Punchbowl FC
762 Tom Newell 8 Hall Green Galaxy
763 Stephen Nurrish 8 S B'ham Dynamos
764 Simon O'Regan 8 Westhill Harriers
765 Matthew Orton 8 Fairfax United
766 Gary Owen 8 Kings Norton Clicks
767 Gio Panayiotou 8 Con Club All Stars
768 Thomas Parnaby 8 Shirley Town Dynamos
769 Alex Pavey 8 Sporting Brockhurst
770 Cyrol Pryce 8 MVU FC
771 Kevin Rawlings 8 Lanchester FC
772 Casey Roberts 8 Meadway Sports
773 Reiss Robinson 8 Man On The Moon FC
774 Dominic Robinson 8 Castleford United
775 Sean Shears 8 Yardley Wanderers
776 Jon Stephens 8 Wythall Juniors OB
777 Ben Toller 8 Parkwood St Andrews
778 Michael Varley 8 Cole Bank Rangers
779 Simon Volante 8 Sporting Kingfisher
780 Adam Walshe 8 Colebrook
781 Adam Walters 8 Norton Athletic Youngstars
782 Nathan Walton 8 Norton Athletic Youngstars
783 Jonathan Watts 8 Shirley Griffs
784 Simon Whigham 8 MVU FC
785 Stuart Whitehouse 8 Attwood Green
786 Harvey Alexander 7 Highgate Dynamos
787 Craig Baker 7 Kitts Green FCB
788 Odane Barnes 7 Highgate Dynamos
789 Tony Bates 7 Dickens Heath
790 Sam Beattie 7 Solihull Supernovas
791 Jonathan Benfield 7 MVU FC
792 Fazal Best 7 Villa Tavern
793 Lewis Best 7 Linden Athletic
794 Chris Bishop 7 HGC United
795 Theon Black 7 Kings Norton Celtic
796 Wayne Bradbury 7 Billesley Town
797 Thomas Breslin 7 BC United
798 Sam Brogan 7 Meadway Sports
799 Jason Brookes 7 Journeys End
800 Jake Brooks 7 91
801 Mark Brueton 7 Hall Green Galaxy
802 Luke Butcher 7 Shirley Griffs
803 Kyle Byrne 7 Grange FC
804 Matthew Campbell 7 Solihull Spartans
805 Paul Carrington 7 Football Futures
806 Jack Chaney 7 Kitts Green FCB
807 Daniel Clossick 7 Edgbaston
808 Niall Cole 7 Conway Albion
809 Joe Cook 7 Shirley FC
810 Chris Corrigan 7 Fairfax United
811 Jonathan D'Arcy 7 Fieldhouse
812 Peter Davis 7 St Andrews Athletic
813 Brandon Deeley 7 Fieldhouse
814 Paul Dolan 7 Drawbridge Rebels
815 Paul Doona 7 Solihull Municipal
816 John Dowling 7 Solihull Irish
817 David Dugmore 7 Acocks Green Legion
818 Luke Dunn 7 Olympic Royals
819 Scott Ellis 7 Olton Wanderers
820 Ian Evans 7 Sheldon Athletic FC
821 Matthew Fearon 7 St Andrews Athletic
822 Stephen Furley 7 Real Norton
823 Alastair Fyfe 7 Solihull Astros
824 Andy Galloway 7 Old Crown
825 Tim Garnett 7 Fieldhouse
826 Peter Gobourne 7 Athletigro FC
827 Nathan Golding 7 Hall Green Atheltic
828 Joel Gordon 7 Moseley Town Colts
829 Jamie Graham 7 Linden Athletic
830 Craig Hall 7 Solihull Lions
831 Craig Harris 7 Solihull Astros
832 Callum Hewitt 7 Dingle FC
833 Daniel Hughes 7 Fieldhouse
834 Ben Hussain 7 Shirley Town
835 Andrew Ingram 7 Fox & Goose
836 Mark Kelly 7 Olton Wanderers
837 Richard Kerrigan 7 Wing Jobs FC
838 Adam Khan 7 HGC United
839 Paul King 7 Olton Orient
840 Abdi Kizildag 7 Cheswick Green Saxons
841 James Large 7 Drawbridge Rebels
842 Robert Maddox 7 Richmond Eagles
843 Conor Mahon 7 Wing Jobs FC
844 Stephen Mason 7 Billesley FC
845 Tom Masters 7 Shirley Griffs
846 Connor McAndrew 7 FCB United
847 Martell McGreevy 7 Solihull Supernovas
848 Jamaal McKoy 7 Cole Bank Rangers
849 Dan Mian 7 Shirley Griffs
850 Thomas Mitchell 7 Three Horse Shoes
851 Adam Morroll 7 Real Norton
852 Joe Mulligan 7 Solihull Lions
853 Conor Murphy 7 Solihull Irish
854 James Mutchell 7 Fieldhouse
855 Aaron O'Connell 7 HGC United
856 Mark Pulley 7 Acocks Green Legion
857 Simon Quigley 7 Meadway Sports
858 Stuart Roberts 7 Solihull Supernovas
859 Michael Smith 7 Conway Albion
860 Conor Snowball 7 Sporting Brockhurst
861 Tom Stevenson 7 Moseley Town Colts
862 Wesley Tasker 7 Solihull Supernovas
863 Jack Thomas 7 Wing Jobs FC
864 Peter Timms 7 Shirley Rovers
865 Ross Walsh 7 Sporting Phoenix
866 Lee Ware 7 Kings Norton Celtic
867 Christopher Watkins 7 Shirley Town
868 Tom Wright 7 George & Dragon
869 Mark Allbutt 6 Cheswick Green Saxons
870 Louis Ataria 6 Fox & Goose
871 Colin Atterbury 6 Sporting Villa
872 Carl Bishop 6 AFC Moseley
873 Kallum Blake 6 Coleshill Town
874 Chris Brown 6 Westhill Harriers
875 Jerome Brumant 6 Sporting Brockhurst
876 Liam Burke 6 Man On The Moon FC
877 Callum Campbell 6 Shirley Town
878 David Carter 6 HGC United
879 Laurence Cole 6 Kings Norton Celtic
880 Craig Coughtrey 6 Athletigro FC
881 David Cross 6 Coronation Star FC
882 Matthew Daly 6 Meadway Sports
883 Reece Davies 6 Billesley FC
884 Scott Davis 6 Colebrook
885 Jamie Deakin 6 MVU FC
886 James Deeney 6 FCB United
887 Martin Donegan 6 Sporting Kingfisher
888 Scott Donegan 6 Olympic Royals
889 Mark Doran 6 Football Futures
890 Benjamin Dowling 6 Dingle FC
891 Chris Earp 6 HGC Billesley FC
892 Andrew Edmonds 6 Bordesley FC
893 Gary Evans 6 Norton United
894 Dean Fearon 6 Kings Norton Celtic
895 Anthony Fogarty 6 Kitts Green Dynamos
896 Daniel Francis 6 KNXS
897 Paul Gascoigne 6 Real Norton
898 Paul Gauntlett 6 Kings Norton Celtic
899 Ryan Gittings 6 Wythall Wanderers
900 Tom Griffin 6 Hall Green Atheltic
901 Eamon Hanlon 6 Fairfax United
902 Mark Harris 6 Solihull Lodge Athletic
903 Andrew Hayward 6 HGC United
904 Stuart Hinton 6 Sporting Phoenix
905 Gary Hobbis 6 Olympic Royals
906 Paul Hope 6 Solihull Lions
907 Benn Horrobin 6 George & Dragon
908 Joseph Hughes 6 Fairfax United
909 Carl Jackson 6 Acocks Green Legion
910 Michael Jacques 6 Three Horse Shoes
911 Kevin Jones 6 HGC United
912 Chris Ketebu 6 Wythall Wanderers
913 Joseph King 6 Solihull Astros
914 Christopher Lait 6 Hall Green Galaxy
915 Dominic Landucci 6 Man On The Moon FC
916 Scott Lewis 6 Solihull Spartans
917 Ben Lindsey 6 Billesley FC
918 Mark Luke 6 Shirley Rovers
919 Jonathan Madden 6 Sporting Phoenix
920 Ashley Madden 6 Longbridge Athletic
921 James Mason 6 George & Dragon
922 Jarred McConnell 6 Solihull Jays
923 Christopher McCoy 6 FC Adelaide
924 David McGann 6 Olympic Royals
925 Richard Meadows 6 HGC United
926 Daniel Morris 6 Chelmsley Lions
927 Tyler O'Neill 6 Con Club All Stars
928 Lewis Patterson 6 Edgbaston
929 Edson Payton 6 Shirley Rovers
930 Jake Peach 6 Chelmsley Lions
931 Rory Perry 6 Shirley Dynamos
932 Nathan Prosser 6 Sporting Brockhurst
933 Oliver Reeves 6 Quinton Athletic
934 Craig Reeves 6 Norton Ath. Youngstars
935 Mark Rollins 6 Wythall Juniors OB
936 Luke Rose 6 Parkwood Leisure
937 Ryan Rumley 6 Shirley Griffs
938 Daniel Simons 6 Old Bill & Bull
939 William Stockton 6 Drawbridge Rebels
940 Michael Stubbs 6 FCB United
941 Sam Stubbs 6 Grange FC
942 Dominic Thomas 6 Richmond Eagles
943 Odean Thompson 6 Quinton Athletic
944 David Tomkins 6 Hilton Rangers
945 John Treacy 6 Grange FC
946 Jordan Turner 6 Solihull Lions
947 Steve Umbers 6 Old Crown
948 Adam Vincent 6 Punchbowl Athletic
949 Julian Ward 6 Fox & Goose
950 Joe Warner 6 Widney Wanderers
951 Mark Werner 6 Quinton Athletic
952 Michael Williams 6 Three Horse Shoes
953 Eliot Altay 5 Solihull Lions
954 Peter Andrews 5 South Yardley FC
955 Nathan Anibaba 5 Real Norton
956 Ellis Atkinson-Forder 5 Sporting Brockhurst
957 Neil Bagshaw 5 Bordesley Rovers
958 Matthew Ballard 5 Acocks Green Legion
959 Luke Barlone 5 Sporting Kingfisher
960 Greg Barton 5 Shirley Rovers
961 Kyle Batchelor 5 Three Horse Shoes
962 Matthew Belcher 5 Solihull Astros
963 Dale Blackwood 5 Mitre Athletic
964 Louis Bradnock 5 Sporting Kingfisher
965 Ben Broadhurst 5 FCB United
966 John Brooks 5 Mitre Athletic
967 Sean Brown 5 Old Crown
968 Gerald Burns 5 St Andrews Athletic
969 Sean Carney 5 BC United
970 Kane Cartlidge 5 Cole Bank Rangers
971 Paul Charnley 5 Solihull Lodge Athletic
972 Jake Chinn 5 Coleshill Town
973 Nick Cole 5 Solihull Municipal
974 Terry Coles 5 Richmond Eagles
975 Jim Colgan 5 George & Dragon
976 Jason Collingbourne 5 Solihull Lodge Athletic
977 Luke Collymore 5 Richmond Eagles
978 James Connolly 5 Richmond Eagles
979 Martin Conway 5 Conway Albion
980 Wayne Croft 5 Colebrook
981 James Cronin 5 Olton Wanderers
982 Luke Curran 5 Solihull Municipal
983 Harley Dacre 5 Sheldon Athletic FC
984 Craig Davis 5 Real Norton FC
985 Max Dean 5 Hall Green Atheltic
986 Grant Dodd 5 Wythall Wanderers
987 John Donnelly 5 Fairfax United
988 Tommy Duggan 5 MVU FC
989 Terry Edwards 5 HGC United
990 Tom Eley 5 Dickens Heath
991 Darren Ellard 5 Bournville Celtic
992 Kurt Elliman 5 Punchbowl Athletic
993 Michael Fahy 5 Moseley Town Colts
994 Ross Fearon 5 St Andrews Athletic
995 Richard Fort 5 Norton United
996 Bradley Free 5 Shirley Griffs
997 Martin Gallo 5 HGC United
998 Matthew Gorman 5 Acocks Green Legion
999 Michael Gray 5 Kings Norton Athletic
1000 Dan Gray 5 Cheswick Green Saxons
1001 Stuart Green 5 Kitts Green FCB
1002 Ben Green 5 AFC Lodge
1003 Louis Gregory 5 Fieldhouse
1004 Charlie Harris 5 Cole Bank Rangers
1005 Paul Harris 5 Drawbridge Rebels
1006 Kieran Healy 5 Fairfax United
1007 Adam Heath 5 Highgate Dynamos
1008 Mark Hebbron 5 Fieldhouse
1009 Kaine Henry 5 Kitts Green Dynamos
1010 Chris Hodge 5 Fox & Goose
1011 Richard Hopkins 5 AFC Tudorbrook
1012 Stefan Hopwood 5 Hall Green Atheltic
1013 Anthony Hughes 5 FCB United
1014 Ibrahim Issa 5 Kitts Green Dynamos
1015 James Jackson 5 Three Horse Shoes
1016 Jack Jenks 5 Man On The Moon FC
1017 Chris Jones 5 Real Norton FC
1018 Scott Jordan 5 Old Crown
1019 Richie Knight 5 Hall Green Concorde
1020 Stuart Lancaster 5 Olton Orient
1021 Chris Langford 5 St Andrews Athletic
1022 Terry Langston 5 Wythall Wanderers
1023 Callum Lawlor 5 BC United
1024 Simon Masters 5 Punchbowl Fordbridge
1025 Tom McCabe 5 Drawbridge Rebels
1026 Daniel McGovern 5 Lynford Athletic
1027 Dominic McLeod 5 Yardley Wood FC
1028 Tom Minchin 5 Wing Jobs FC
1029 Adam Mitcham 5 Sporting Phoenix
1030 Aidan Moore 5 Shirley Town
1031 Samuel Moore 5 Shirley Griffs
1032 Lewis Morris 5 Yorkminster FC
1033 James Morrison 5 S B'ham Dynamos
1034 Dean Newman 5 Olympic Royals
1035 Martin O'Driscoll 5 Three Horse Shoes
1036 Andrew Penzer 5 Wing Jobs FC
1037 Duncan Pilling 5 Hilton Rangers
1038 Frank Power 5 Shirley Griffs
1039 Aaron Price 5 Shirley Dynamos
1040 Luke Price 5 Chelmsley Heath
1041 Adam Pugh 5 Solihull Astros
1042 Liam Purcell 5 Hall Green Atheltic
1043 Jordan Rai 5 Wythall Juniors OB
1044 Tyler Robinson 5 Punchbowl Athletic
1045 Scott Rutter 5 Acocks Green Legion
1046 Matt Ryan 5 Kings Norton Celtic
1047 Ashley Sellers 5 Damsonwood Blues
1048 Matthew Silver 5 Edgbaston
1049 Ryan Smith 5 KNXS
1050 Daniel Southall 5 Wythall Juniors OB
1051 Bradley Taylor 5 Widney Wanderers
1052 Sam Thomas 5 George & Dragon
1053 Thomas Tuite 5 Football Futures
1054 Jordan Wade 5 Sporting Kingfisher
1055 James Walker 5 Kings Norton Celtic
1056 Ben Westley 5 Solihull Lions
1057 Sam Whitby 5 Shirley Griffs
1058 Roy Winterbottom 5 Olton Wanderers
1059 Martin Winters 5 Colebrook
1060 Paul Woodcock 5 Solihull Supernovas
1061 Nick Woodfield 5 Dickens Heath
Tab Pos Player Name All Goals Current or Last Team
1062 Luke Wormall 5 Solihull Municipal
1063 Peter Adkins 4 Billesley FC
1064 Daniel Ayres 4 Prince of Wales
1065 Matthew Barrow 4 Olton Orient
1066 Martin Beasmore 4 Drawbridge Rebels
1067 Anthony Bellingham 4 Journeys End Athletic
1068 Reece Berry 4 Norton Athletic Youngstars
1069 Carl Betts 4 St Leonards
1070 Joe Bingham 4 Oaklands FC
1071 Seb Blackmore 4 Hilton Rangers
1072 Gary Blowers 4 Edgbaston
1073 Jamie Bradley 4 Shirley Griffs
1074 Warren Bradley 4 Acocks Green Legion
1075 Jerome Branch 4 Bordesley FC
1076 James Breakwell 4 Kings Norton Athletic
1077 Leon Bunker 4 Damsonwood Blues
1078 Chris Bunting 4 George & Dragon
1079 Adam Burley 4 Olton Orient
1080 Grant Burton 4 Drawbridge Rebels
1081 Ashley Buswell 4 Windermere Club
1082 Samuel Cain 4 Sheldon Athletic FC
1083 Jack Cannon 4 Dickens Heath
1084 Declan Carroll 4 Phoenix Wanderers
1085 David Case 4 Olton Orient
1086 Martin Chapman 4 Quinton Athletic
1087 Brett Chester 4 George & Dragon
1088 Harry Chiles 4 Dickens Heath
1089 Jake Clapperton 4 Yardley Kings
1090 Darryl Clossick 4 Wing Jobs FC
1091 Mitchel Corfield 4 Westhill Harriers
1092 Lewis Cottrill 4 Sporting Kingfisher
1093 Martin Coughlan 4 Olton Orient
1094 Nathan Crawford 4 Billesley Town
1095 Nick Crompton 4 BC United
1096 Steven Cullen 4 Selly Oak Rovers
1097 Sean D'Athe 4 Norton United
1098 George Dainty 4 Olton Orient
1099 Lloyd Dale 4 George & Dragon
1100 Kane Daly 4 Dingle FC
1101 Ryan Davies 4 Football Futures
1102 Jon Davis 4 Hall Green Concorde
1103 Kamran Din 4 Shirley Griffs
1104 Connor Drury 4 Shirley Dynamos
1105 Leadun Dunlevy 4 Coronation Star FC
1106 Kieron Dunn 4 Mitre Athletic
1107 James Edwards 4 Phoenix Wanderers
1108 Eoin Finnegan 4 Glades United
1109 Ross Firth 4 Solihull Supernovas
1110 Glen Fisher 4 Sporting Brockhurst
1111 John Flanagan 4 Meadway Sports
1112 Carleton Fuller 4 Three Horse Shoes
1113 Jason Gardner 4 Shirley FC
1114 James Giblin 4 Shirley Dynamos
1115 Russell Gillott 4 Hilton Rangers
1116 Jordan Goff 4 Bournville Celtic
1117 Justyn Golding 4 Football Futures
1118 Andy Goodyer 4 Widney Wanderers
1119 Christopher Gould 4 Kitts Green Dynamos
1120 John Grattan 4 Wythall Wanderers
1121 Liam Green 4 Chelmsley Heath
1122 Reece Hall 4 Meadway Sports
1123 Craig Hansbury 4 Solihull Town
1124 Alex Harvey 4 KNXS
1125 Adam Hemming 4 Paget Rangers 2011
1126 Michael Hinton 4 Castleford United
1127 Kane Hogan 4 Shirley Griffs
1128 Adam Holder 4 Moseley Town Colts
1129 Simon Holyhead 4 Linden Athletic
1130 Luke Hughes 4 Athletigro FC
1131 Daniel Humphries 4 AFC Lodge
1132 Matthew Imrie 4 HGC Billesley FC
1133 Harry Jackson 4 Olton Wanderers
1134 Steve Jackto 4 Billesley Town
1135 Lee Jefferies 4 George & Dragon
1136 Nathan Jeffers 4 Sporting Villa
1137 Greg Jones 4 Solihull Supernovas
1138 Jamie Joyce 4 Mitre Athletic
1139 Matthew Kavanagh 4 Sporting Phoenix
1140 Westley Keogh 4 Shirley FC
1141 Liam Kerr 4 Hall Green Athletic
1142 Zeeshan Khan 4 Coleshill Town
1143 Jason Landucci 4 Man On The Moon FC
1144 Costa Lipery 4 Norton Ath. Youngstars
1145 Bradley Little 4 Phoenix Wanderers
1146 Thomas Loughran 4 Kitts Green FCB
1147 Thomas Mallen 4 George & Dragon
1148 John Mallon 4 Sporting Villa
1149 Thomas McDermott 4 Grange FC
1150 Jack McGuire 4 Grange FC
1151 Elliot McIntosh 4 Kitts Green Dynamos
1152 Paul McIntyre 4 Wythall Wanderers
1153 Ryan Mellerick 4 Solihull Irish
1154 James Mifflin 4 Solihull Lions
1155 Christopher Miles 4 Kitts Green Dynamos
1156 Robert Miller 4 Billesley Town
1157 Marc Miller 4 Shirley Rovers
1158 Nico Mole 4 Sporting Brockhurst
1159 Ian Morgan 4 Hilton Rangers
1160 Zak Murdock 4 Football Futures
1161 Paul Newman 4 Linden Athletic
1162 Conor Nolan 4 Phoenix Rangers
1163 Christian Odunaiya 4 Sporting Moseley
1164 Josh Parkes 4 Cole Bank Rangers
1165 Kevin Price 4 HGC United
1166 Christopher Quinn 4 Shirley Rovers
1167 Owen Ralph 4 Fieldhouse
1168 Sean Reed 4 Hilton Rangers
1169 Ross Richards 4 Yorkminster FC
1170 Judah Robinson 4 Highgate Dynamos
1171 Paul Rodgers 4 Quinton Athletic
1172 David Ruffles 4 Billesley Town
1173 Jamie Russon 4 Solihull Jays
1174 Simon Shahriveri 4 Hilton Rangers
1175 Chris Sharp 4 Hilton Rangers
1176 James Shephard 4 Moseley Town Colts
1177 Sheldane Shields 4 Norton Ath. Youngstars
1178 Joe Sims 4 HGC United
1179 Jeevon Singh 4 Shirley Griffs
1180 Aaron Smallwood 4 Glades United
1181 Will Smith 4 Olton Wanderers
1182 Jason Steed 4 Solihull Lions
1183 Lee Stock 4 Norton United
1184 Tom Storer 4 Solihull Lodge Athletic
1185 Andy Sumner 4 Solihull Astros
1186 Luke Swadling 4 Norton United
1187 Gordon Swain 4 Wythall Wanderers
1188 Peter Tooze 4 Sporting Phoenix
1189 Dave Turnbull 4 Acocks Green Legion
1190 Mark Uddin 4 Windermere Club
1191 Adam Walker 4 Elmdon Athletic
1192 David Walker 4 Coronation Star FC
1193 Jake Wall 4 Phoenix Wanderers
1194 Joe Wallace 4 Shirley Town
1195 James Wallace 4 Solihull Spartans
1196 Christopher Wallis 4 Wythall Wanderers
1197 Paul Walton 4 Wing Jobs FC
1198 Jamie Warman 4 Real Norton FC
1199 Alex Warner 4 Widney Wanderers
1200 Joel Watson 4 Solihull Jays
1201 James Webley 4 Sporting Phoenix
1202 Leon Wechter 4 Solihull Municipal
1203 Mark Wheeldon 4 Bordesley FC
1204 Jamie Whitehouse 4 Solihull Lions
1205 Bradley Whitmore 4 Olympic Royals
1206 John Widdicombe 4 Bournville Athletic
1207 Ben Williams 4 Solihull Astros
1208 Gary Winstone 4 Acocks Green Legion
1209 Jonathan Wragg 4 AFC Moseley
1210 Joshem Ahmed 3 Bordesley FC
1211 Barrington Allen 3 Parkwood St Andrews
1212 Steven Allen 3 Coleshill Town
1213 Louis Andrews 3 Olton Orient
1214 Michael Archibald 3 Journeys End Athletic
1215 Craig Ball 3 Conway Albion
1216 Alexander Ballantine 3 Glades United
1217 Ciaran Barber 3 Sporting Phoenix
1218 Anthony Barlow 3 Shirley Rovers
1219 Mohsin Bashir 3 Bordesley Rovers
1220 Matthew Bath 3 Journeys End
1221 Andrew Bell 3 Dingle FC
1222 Simon Bennett 3 FC Adelaide
1223 Joe Bickley 3 Olton Orient
1224 Marc Bird 3 Wythall Wanderers
1225 Wayne Bourne 3 Solihull Town
1226 Nathan Boyce 3 AFC Tudorbrook
1227 Dwayne Boyce 3 HGC Billesley FC
1228 Jaswinder Brainch 3 Fieldhouse
1229 Stuart Brookes 3 Cheswick Green Saxons
1230 Jason Brown 3 Wing Jobs FC
1231 Marcus Brown 3 Solihull Irish
1232 Nathan Brown 3 Kings Norton Celtic
1233 Christian Brown 3 Solihull Spartans
1234 Lei Brown 3 Highgate Dynamos
1235 Tom Brueton 3 Sporting Moseley
1236 Rehmell Brumant 3 Olton Orient
1237 David Bryan 3 Hall Green Galaxy
1238 Matthew Callinan 3 Old Crown
1239 Daniel Carroll 3 Phoenix Wanderers
1240 Luke Carter 3 AFC Lodge
1241 Ryan Casey 3 KNXS
1242 Kieran Cawley 3 Moseley Town Colts
1243 Alan Chapman 3 Bournville Celtic
1244 Alexis Christadoulou 3 Olton Orient
1245 Adam Cotterill 3 Grange FC
1246 Andrew Cottrill 3 Shirley Rovers
1247 Martin Crawford 3 Highgate Dynamos
1248 Daniel Crook 3 Selly Oak Rovers
1249 Dayne Crosdale 3 Phoenix Rangers
1250 Jason Currim 3 Journeys End
1251 Luke Cutler 3 Shirley Rovers
1252 Aaron Daly 3 Dingle FC
1253 Chris Danks 3 Shirley Griffs
1254 Aadam Din 3 Shirley Griffs
1255 Jason Dodsworth 3 Wing Jobs FC
1256 Michael Dorris 3 Attwood Green
1257 Peter Dowler 3 Greenlands Social
1258 Matthew Dowson 3 Olympic Royals
1259 Adam Draper 3 AFC Moseley
1260 James Duffy 3 Lanchester FC
1261 Lewis Eckersley 3 Hall Green Galaxy
1262 Shaun Edwards 3 Kings Norton Wanderers
1263 Wayne Edwards 3 Bordesley Rovers
1264 Trevor Eustace 3 Real Norton
1265 Simon Evans 3 Solihull Spartans
1266 Abiodun Fadeyi 3 AFC Moseley
1267 Patrick Fanning 3 Acocks Green Legion
1268 Glenn Farrelly 3 Hilton Rangers
1269 Ashley Farrington 3 Lanchester FC
1270 Ian Ferris 3 St Leonards
1271 Samuel Finnegan 3 Glades United
1272 Jordan Fish 3 Yorkminster FC
1273 William Fisher 3 MVU FC
1274 James Fitzpatrick 3 Solihull Astros
1275 Marlon Fogoe 3 Athletigro FC
1276 Michael Forbes 3 Athletigro FC
1277 Ben Frankel 3 Parkwood St Andrews
1278 Chris Freckleton 3 Colebrook
1279 William Frost 3 Fieldhouse
1280 Charlie Gaston 3 Sheldon Athletic FC
1281 Jim Goggin 3 Billesley FC
1282 Lee Gorton 3 Shirley Griffs
1283 Craig Greatrex 3 S B'ham Dynamos
1284 Jerome Greaves 3 Shirley Griffs
1285 Nathan Greenhouse 3 Linden Athletic
1286 James Gregan 3 Three Horse Shoes
1287 Robert Haines 3 Fairfax United
1288 Jamie Harding 3 Olton Orient
1289 Richard Harris 3 Cheswick Green Saxons
1290 Vincent Hatfield 3 Wythall Juniors OB
1291 Michael Healy 3 Old Crown
1292 Andrew Hill 3 Damsonwood Blues
1293 Shaun Hoccom 3 Hall Green Galaxy
1294 Usabio Houston 3 York FC
1295 Steven Howkins 3 St Andrews Athletic
1296 Tyrone-Davison Hulme 3 Wing Jobs FC
1297 Jack Jackson 3 Con Club All Stars
1298 Paul Jayes 3 Hall Green Galaxy
1299 Josh Jones 3 Phoenix Rangers
1300 Ben-Nolan Jones 3 Cheswick Green Saxons
1301 Adam Jones 3 Hall Green Concorde
1302 Ryan Jones 3 Lanchester FC
1303 Aarron Jones 3 Mitre Athletic
1304 Jonathan Jones 3 Widney Wanderers
1305 Mark Jones 3 Shirley FC
1306 Mohammed Kashif 3 Three Horse Shoes
1307 Paul Kenny 3 Linden Athletic
1308 James Kerr 3 Windermere Club
1309 Nadeem Khan 3 Bordesley FC
1310 Eyob Kidane 3 Paget Rangers 2011
1311 Gary Kilburn 3 Real Norton
1312 George Kingsley 3 Solihull Supernovas
1313 Carlos Knight 3 Mitre Athletic
1314 Daniel Knowles 3 Villa Tavern
1315 Lewis Knox 3 Solihull Irish
1316 Alec Ladbrooke 3 Glades United
1317 Reece Liggins 3 Yardley Wood FC
1318 Kurtis Lipman 3 Conway Albion
1319 Andrew Lockyer 3 Solihull Lions
1320 Gary Maddocks 3 MVU FC
1321 Daniel Martin 3 Sporting Phoenix
1322 Mason McDermott 3 Shirley Rovers
1323 Jordan McGrath 3 Sporting Phoenix
1324 Ashley Miles 3 Solihull Municipal
1325 Kenrick Miller 3 Sporting Development
1326 Philip Mitchell 3 Colebrook
1327 Michael Morby 3 Hall Green Atheltic
1328 Chris Morgan 3 Hilton Rangers
1329 Matthew Morris 3 Solihull Lions
1330 Jake Mortiboys 3 Fairfax United
1331 Akeel Nasar 3 Bordesley FC
1332 Akeel Nazir 3 Bordesley FC
1333 Steven Nicholls 3 Linden Athletic
1334 Henry Oakes 3 Fieldhouse
1335 Andrew Palmer 3 Yorkminster FC
1336 Sam Parkes 3 S B'ham Dynamos
1337 Kristian Pearce 3 Bordesley Rovers
1338 Matthew Pegg 3 Grange FC
1339 John Phillips 3 FCB United
1340 Adam Plows 3 Phoenix Wanderers
1341 Bilal Plummer 3 Yardley Kings
1342 Samuel Regan 3 Solihull Lodge Athletic
1343 Keelan Reilly 3 Fairfax United
1344 Gary Richardson 3 Sporting Nationale
1345 Ben Riding 3 Kitts Green Dynamos
1346 Corey Roberts 3 Chelmsley Heath
1347 Sam Roberts 3 Edgbaston
1348 Danny Roberts 3 Coleshill Town
1349 Adam Roberts 3 Norton United
1350 Richard Robinson 3 Sporting Moseley
1351 Peter Robinson 3 Solihull Town
1352 Tony Rogers 3 AFC Custard
1353 James Ruffles 3 Billesley Town
1354 Matthew Sale 3 Solihull Lions
1355 Kevin Salmon 3 Hall Green Concorde
1356 Louis Scott 3 HGC United
1357 Trevor Seal 3 Bordesley Rovers
1358 Conor Sheedy 3 Yardley Kings
1359 Romario Shields 3 Norton Ath. Youngstars
1360 Carl Shields 3 Parkwood Leisure
1361 Jake Sidwell 3 Drawbridge Rebels
1362 Christopher Smith 3 Widney Wanderers
1363 Matthew Smith 3 Sporting Brockhurst
1364 Jamie Stanley 3 Olton Wanderers
1365 Matthew Stanley 3 Sporting Development
1366 Troy Stephens 3 Fieldhouse
1367 Adam Stewart 3 Linden Athletic
1368 Richard Stone 3 Shaftmoor FC
1369 Ashley Sturdy 3 FCB United
1370 Ben Surti 3 Shirley Town Dynamos
1371 Yuta Tanaka 3 Elmdon Athletic
1372 Michael Tarbuck 3 Acocks Green Legion
1373 James Taylor 3 Billesley Town
1374 Anton Thomas 3 Chelmsley Lions
1375 Shane Thomas 3 Kitts Green Dynamos
1376 Jason Timmington 3 Norton Ath. Youngstars
1377 Lewan Tobin 3 Olton Wanderers
1378 Craig Turvey 3 Chelmsley Lions
1379 Mark Tyrell 3 Bordesley Rovers
1380 Angelo Uva 3 Hall Green Athletic
1381 Brandon Vargem 3 AFC Coronation
1382 Casey Vollrath 3 Wythall Juniors OB
1383 Ricky Wanstall 3 Chelmsley Heath
1384 James Whiston 3 Solihull Lions
1385 Stephen Wicklen 3 Linden Athletic
1386 Ben Wilkinson 3 Solihull Supernovas
1387 Thomas Williams 3 Linden Athletic
1388 David Williams 3 Norton United
1389 Chris Wood 3 Olton Wanderers
1390 Daniel Wright 3 Shirley Rovers
1391 Daniel Yallop 3 Fairfax United
1392 Barrington Young 3 Villa Tavern
1393 Tom Youngman 3 George & Dragon
1394 Jamie Adams 2 George V Kings
1395 Jamie Adams 2 Sporting Brockhurst
1396 James Anderson 2 Grange FC
1397 Jordan Andrews 2 Kings Norton Celtic
1398 Conrad Appleby 2 Punchbowl Fordbridge
1399 Ian Atterbury 2 Fox & Goose
1400 Nico Axisa 2 Kings Norton Clicks
1401 Lee Bakewell 2 Shirley Rovers
1402 Shawn Bancroft 2 Punchbowl Fordbridge
1403 Lewis Bant 2 Solihull Jays
1404 Paul Barrett 2 Solihull Spartans
1405 David Bartlett 2 Hilton Rangers
1406 Matthew Beasley 2 Shirley Griffs
1407 Daniel Bennett 2 Shirley Griffs
1408 Damon Bent 2 Bournville Celtic
1409 Clifton Bibb 2 Richmond Eagles
1410 Harry Biddle 2 Glades United
1411 Craig Bissett 2 Solihull Astros
1412 John Black 2 Kitts Green Dynamos
1413 Martin Blake 2 Sporting Brockhurst
1414 Matthias Blake 2 Meadway Sports
1415 Wayne Boyce 2 Greenlands Social
1416 Kelvin Bradbury 2 Olton Orient
1417 Carl Brampton 2 Acocks Green Legion
1418 John Brazil 2 Kings Norton Celtic
1419 Edward Breslin 2 BC United
1420 James Broomhall 2 Olton Wanderers
1421 Ryan Brown 2 Olton Orient
1422 Stefan Brown 2 Wythall Juniors OB
1423 Anthony Buckley 2 Con Club All Stars
1424 Ethan Buckley 2 Norton Athletic Youngstars
1425 Graham Burden 2 Grange FC
1426 Jack Burrell 2 Dickens Heath
1427 Alan Buswell 2 Billesley FC
1428 David Butler 2 Man On The Moon FC
1429 Scott Byrne 2 Olympic Royals
1430 Chris Caballero 2 AFC Lodge
1431 Jordan Campbell 2 FC Adelaide
1432 Michael Carter 2 Old Crown
1433 Troy Carter 2 George & Dragon
1434 Jamie Chapman 2 Chelmsley Lions
1435 Mark Charles 2 MVU FC
1436 Sam Chilton 2 Wythall Juniors OB
1437 Sean Clarke 2 Punchbowl Athletic
1438 James Clarke 2 Iron Horse
1439 Luke Clayton 2 Solihull Lodge Athletic
1440 Bret Clowes 2 Wing Jobs FC
1441 Lee Colgan 2 George & Dragon
1442 Aaron Collins 2 Wythall Wanderers
1443 Kieran Cook 2 MVU FC
1444 Mark Cook 2 Linden Athletic
1445 Callum Cook 2 Linden Athletic
1446 Daniel Cooper 2 Conway Albion
1447 Sean Corbett 2 Hall Green Athletic
1448 Dean Cotterill 2 Grange FC
1449 William Coyne 2 Lynford Athletic
1450 Daniel Crawford 2 Highgate Dynamos
1451 Joshua Creighton 2 Solihull Astros
1452 Daniel Cremin 2 Billesley FC
1453 Ryan Croft 2 Colebrook
1454 James Cronin 2 Olton Wanderers
1455 Daniel Cullen 2 Punchbowl Fordbridge
1456 Gavin Davies 2 Hall Green Galaxy
1457 Kieran Davies 2 Cheswick Green Saxons
1458 Jonathon Davis 2 FCB United
1459 Lee Davis 2 Solihull Town
1460 Connor Deards 2 Shaftmoor FC
1461 James Derrington 2 Kingshurst United
1462 Joshua Dolphin 2 Lanchester FC
1463 Harry Donaghey 2 Sporting Kingfisher
1464 Adrian Dooley 2 Solihull Spartans
1465 James Doyle 2 Sporting Brockhurst
1466 Caine Draper 2 Colebrook
1467 Thomas Drury 2 Solihull Astros
1468 Jack Duffy 2 Shirley Dynamos
1469 Aaron Dunkley 2 Fieldhouse
1470 Gerry Dunne 2 Fairfax United
1471 David Edwards 2 Sporting Moseley
1472 Andrew Ellis 2 Sporting Brockhurst
1473 Emmanuel Faboya 2 AFC Moseley
1474 Andrew Farkas 2 Solihull Jays
1475 Sean Farrell 2 Real Norton FC
1476 Theodore Fearon 2 Attwood Green
1477 Stefan Ferlance 2 Cole Bank Rangers
1478 Max Finnegan 2 Solihull Jays
1479 Michael Fisher 2 Solihull Municipal
1480 Ellis Fitzpatrick 2 Shirley Griffs
1481 Harry Floyd 2 Yardley Kings
1482 Liam Fogarty 2 AFC Moseley
1483 Jamie Ford 2 Solihull Jays
1484 Ben Forrester 2 Acocks Green Legion
1485 Romaine Foster 2 Selly Oak Rovers
1486 Anthony Friar 2 George V Kings
1487 Daniel Galley 2 Stechford Bees
1488 Daniel Gardner 2 Shirley Town
1489 Nicholas Georgiou 2 Dickens Heath
1490 John Gibson 2 Sporting Stechford
1491 Lewis Godwin 2 Bournville Athletic
1492 Matthew Gordon 2 Hall Green Galaxy
1493 Elroy Graham 2 Attwood Green
1494 Adrian Green 2 Saint Leonards
1495 Adrian Hancox 2 Old Crown
1496 Dale Harrison 2 Mitre Athletic
1497 Daniel Hawkins 2 Kings Norton Celtic
1498 Colm Hawthorne 2 Yardley Kings
1499 William Heath 2 Longbridge Athletic
1500 Daniel Hemming 2 AFC Custard
1501 Jordan Hemming 2 Yardley Wanderers
1502 Michael Henry 2 Norton Ath. Youngstars
1503 Daniel Hensel 2 St Andrews Athletic
1504 Luke Hill 2 AFC Moseley
1505 Graham Hill 2 Conway Albion
1506 Peter Hinton 2 George V Kings
1507 Paul Hinton 2 Sporting Phoenix
1508 Alex Hodson 2 BC United
1509 Nick Hudson 2 Norton Athletic Youngstars
1510 James Hughes 2 Widney Wanderers
1511 Michael Iommi 2 HGC United
1512 Maliek Jankowski 2 Acocks Green Legion
1513 Tom Jarvis 2 BC United
1514 Stephen Johnson 2 Olton Orient
1515 Ryan Jones 2 Westhill Harriers
1516 Stephen Jones 2 Bordesley Rovers
1517 Ben Judd 2 Colebrook
1518 Anthony Kehoe 2 Old Bill & Bull
1519 Wayne Kelly 2 Athletigro FC
1520 Daniel Kenna 2 BC United
1521 Thomas Keogh 2 Fairfax United
1522 Liam Khan 2 AFC Lodge
1523 Cameron Knight 2 Sporting Kingfisher
1524 Anthony Lakin 2 AFC Moseley
1525 Chris Lakin 2 AFC Lodge
1526 Billy Lambie 2 Coleshill Town
1527 Michael Lawrence 2 Kings Norton Celtic
1528 Edward Lawson 2 Glades United
1529 Lewis Leek 2 Chelmsley Heath
1530 Ryan Leister 2 Journeys End Athletic
1531 Daniel Lewis 2 Oaklands FC
1532 Andre Lother 2 Attwood Green
1533 David Louden 2 Quinton Athletic
1534 Kurt Mahoney 2 Three Horse Shoes
1535 Daniel Maleady 2 Norton Athletic Youngstars
1536 Anthony Matthews 2 Richmond Eagles
1537 Elliott Maynard 2 Moseley Town Colts
1538 Conor McCarthy 2 Real Norton FC
1539 Kurtis McCollin 2 Man On The Moon FC
1540 Adam McConkey 2 Wing Jobs
1541 Lee McGuinness 2 Sporting Phoenix
1542 Kevin McKenna 2 Solihull Irish
1543 Joshua McLaughlin 2 Lanchester FC
1544 Max McLoughlin 2 Hall Green Galaxy
1545 Joshua Michael 2 Cole Bank Rangers
1546 Kevon Miller 2 Westhill Harriers
1547 Dean Millward 2 Sporting Development
1548 Ryan Mitchell 2 BC United
1549 Stephen Mockler 2 Shirley Griffs
1550 Reece Morgan 2 Linden Athletic
1551 Richard Morris 2 Solihull Lions
1552 Jamie Naughton 2 Hall Green Atheltic
1553 Thomas Neale 2 Kitts Green Dynamos
1554 Andrew Nelson 2 Widney Wanderers
1555 Kyle Newens 2 Kings Norton Celtic
1556 Mark Nicholas 2 Hilton Rangers
1557 David Nolan 2 Sporting Phoenix
1558 Scott O'Brien 2 Bordesley Rovers
1559 Ollie O'Donnell 2 Westhill Harriers
1560 Stuart O'Farrell 2 Punchbowl FC
1561 Christopher O'Grady 2 Hall Green Galaxy
1562 Matthew O'Hara 2 HGC United
1563 Blaine O'Reilly 2 Olton Orient
1564 Callum O'Rourke 2 Old Crown
1565 Joseph O'Toole 2 Edgbaston
1566 Jordan Paramore 2 Moseley Town Colts
1567 Mitchell Parker 2 KNXS
1568 Matt Parker 2 Solihull Lions
1569 Oli Parry 2 Solihull Lions
1570 Ricky Parton 2 Coleshill Town
1571 Matthew Pawley 2 St Andrews Athletic
1572 Joel Peevor 2 Hall Green Atheltic
1573 Lee Pemberton 2 Wing Jobs FC
1574 Christopher Penny 2 Con Club All Stars
1575 Jack Pitchford 2 Con Club All Stars
1576 George Porter 2 Kings Norton Celtic
1577 Craig Powell 2 Wing Jobs FC
1578 Chris Powell 2 Cole Bank Rangers
1579 Luke Powell 2 Villa Tavern
1580 Errol Powell 2 Longbridge Athletic
1581 Chris Price 2 Real Norton
1582 Rich Price 2 Castleford United
1583 Claudio Pulisciano 2 BC United
1584 Dario Pulisciano 2 BC United
1585 Reece Quinn 2 Kitts Green Dynamos
1586 Ashley Raji 2 Chelmsley Heath
1587 Jamie Rathbone 2 Old Bill & Bull
1588 Grantley Reid 2 Shaftmoor FC
1589 Jarrell Revan 2 Bordesley Rovers
1590 Michael Reynolds 2 Stechford Bees
1591 Chris Reynolds 2 Drawbridge Rebels
1592 Benjamin Rhodes 2 Glades United
1593 Gerard Ribera 2 Damsonwood Blues
1594 Adam Richards 2 Fieldhouse
1595 Dan Ronan 2 Lanchester FC
1596 Michael Rose 2 Solihull Supernovas
1597 Corey Rowsell 2 Kitts Green FCB
1598 Jason Russell 2 Phoenix Wanderers
1599 Byron Samuels 2 Sporting Development
1600 Ramon Seera 2 Fairfax United
1601 Mahir Shafiq 2 Paget Rangers 2011
1602 Matt Shakespeare 2 Solihull Lions
1603 Luke Shaw 2 Kings Norton Celtic
1604 Rob Shaw 2 KNXS
1605 Jeevon Singh 2 Shirley Griffs
1606 Paul Skerrett 2 Cole Bank Rangers
1607 Ryan Slattery 2 Coleshill Town
1608 David Smith 2 Olton Orient
1609 Jack Smith 2 Yardley Wanderers
1610 Leonard Smith 2 Punchbowl Athletic
1611 Tyron Smith 2 Selly Oak Rovers
1612 Glenn Smythe 2 Billesley FC
1613 Kieran Snow 2 Sheldon Athletic FC
1614 Owen Spencer 2 Journeys End Athletic
1615 Robbie Stedmon 2 Chelmsley Heath
1616 George Stevens 2 AFC Tudorbrook
1617 Kieron Stevens 2 Sporting Kingfisher
1618 Daniel Stevenson 2 Moseley Town Colts
1619 Ben Strahan 2 Man On The Moon FC
1620 Calvin Stuart 2 KN Continental Stars
1621 Jack Sturdy 2 Shirley Dynamos
1622 Sam Thomas 2 AFC Tudorbrook
1623 Richard Thomas 2 Yorkminster FC
1624 Lee Thorn 2 Con Club All Stars
1625 Lewis Tonks 2 Linden Athletic
1626 Russell Treadwell 2 Shirley Rovers
1627 Andre Tulloch 2 Highgate Dynamos
1628 Ricky Turner 2 Yardley Kings
1629 Robert Tydlacka 2 Wythall Juniors OB
1630 Daniel Wall 2 Olton Wanderers
1631 Anthony Ward 2 Westhill Harriers
1632 Robert Watson 2 Shirley FC
1633 Liam Weldon 2 Kitts Green Dynamos
1634 Drew Whibley 2 Hilton Rangers
1635 Robbie Whitlock 2 Solihull Supernovas
1636 Jody Wilford 2 Norton United
1637 Thomas Willetts 2 Westhill Harriers
1638 Karl Williams 2 MVU FC
1639 Daniel Williams 2 AFC Lodge
1640 Lewis Wilson 2 Fieldhouse
1641 Luke Wilson 2 AFC Moseley
1642 Les Wilson 2 AFC Moseley
1643 Sean Wood 2 Fieldhouse
1644 Graham Woodward 2 Dickens Heath
1645 Sam Woolley 2 Drawbridge Rebels
1646 Carl Wooton 2 Hall Green Concorde
1647 Jake Wragg 2 Chelmsley Lions
1648 James Yardley 2 Kitts Green Dynamos
1649 Justin Adams 1 St Andrews Athletic
1650 Ricky Adams 1 Kitts Green FCB
1651 Rees Adamson 1 Shaftmoor FC
1652 Mukhtar Ahmad 1 Bordesley FC
1653 Majid Ali 1 Football Futures
1654 Syed Ali 1 Journeys End
1655 Jordan Allcott 1 Meadway Sports
1656 Peter Allen 1 Selly Oak Rovers
1657 Aran Altay 1 Solihull Lions
1658 Jason Amalsadia 1 Shirley Dynamos
1659 Michael Anderson 1 Richmond Eagles
1660 Tom Anderson 1 Solihull Astros
1661 Ryan Andrews 1 Shirley Town Dynamos
1662 Dan Aplin 1 Linden Athletic
1663 Matthew Appleby 1 AFC Moseley
1664 Matthew Archbold 1 Dickens Heath
1665 Jordan Armstrong-Sly 1 Olton Orient
1666 Liam Ashmore 1 Wythall Wanderers
1667 Garry Backhouse 1 Coleshill Town
1668 Mark Bailey 1 Billesley Town
1669 John Bailey 1 Chelmsley Lions
1670 Adam Ball 1 Dingle FC
1671 Paul Ballantyne 1 Hilton Rangers
1672 Adam Ballinger 1 Westhill Harriers
1673 Matthew Barby 1 Kitts Green Dynamos
1674 Andy Barlow 1 Shirley Rovers
1675 Nick Barlow 1 Moseley Town Colts
1676 David Barnes 1 Parkwood St Andrews
1677 Daniel Barnes 1 Glades United
1678 Andrew Barton 1 St Andrews Athletic
1679 Yomi Bashorun 1 Bournville Celtic
1680 Joel Bate 1 Grange FC
1681 Joshua Bates 1 Shirley Griffs
1682 Evander Beckford 1 Highgate Dynamos
1683 Matthew Beech 1 Cheswick Green Saxons
1684 Darrell Belfield 1 Shirley Griffs
1685 Laurence Belgrave 1 Three Horse Shoes
1686 Rob Bell 1 Football Futures
1687 Taurean Belle 1 Journeys End Athletic
1688 Michael Bennett 1 Bournville Athletic
1689 Liam Bent 1 Yardley Kings
1690 Mat Benton 1 Kings Norton Wanderers
1691 Daniel Benton 1 AFC Moseley
1692 Will Berritt 1 George & Dragon
1693 Scott Betts 1 St Leonards
1694 Kevin Bird 1 Stechford Bees
1695 Kevin Bird 1 Meadway Sports
1696 Joshua Bond 1 AFC Moseley
1697 Tyrone Borland 1 Damsonwood Blues
1698 Gareth Boyle 1 Billesley FC
1699 Graham Bradbury 1 Olton Orient
1700 Liam Bradley 1 129
1701 Daniel Brennan 1 Fairfax United
1702 Vincent Bridgen 1 Sporting Villa
1703 Jordan Broadbent 1 Shaftmoor FC
1704 Luke Brookes 1 AFC Lodge
1705 Liam Brooks 1 Sheldon Athletic FC
1706 Seamus Brough 1 Fairfax United
1707 Levi Brown 1 Yardley Wanderers
1708 Errol Brown 1 Olton Orient
1709 Richard Brown 1 Shirley Griffs
1710 Louis Brummant 1 Sporting Brockhurst
1711 Thomas Buckley 1 HGC United
1712 Kieran Burbidge 1 Athletigro FC
1713 Michael Burke 1 Linden Athletic
1714 Jamie Burkett 1 Phoenix Rangers
1715 Mark Burkett 1 Phoenix Wanderers
1716 Scott Burns 1 Meadway Social
1717 Matthew Burrows 1 Colebrook
1718 Bradley Byrne 1 Lanchester FC
1719 Gary Byrne 1 York FC
1720 Kieran Byrne 1 Hall Green Atheltic
1721 Dean Cale 1 Wythall Wanderers
1722 Mitchell Cale 1 Wythall Wanderers
1723 Odane Campbell 1 Wythall Juniors OB
1724 Thomas Carney 1 BC United
1725 Chris Cartlidge 1 Wing Jobs
1726 Robert Cavanagh 1 MVU FC
1727 Simon Cheeseman 1 Linden Athletic
1728 Jake Clappenton 1 Cheswick Green Saxons
1729 Paul Clarke 1 Sporting Nationale
1730 Wayne Clarke 1 Real Norton
1731 Sam Clarke 1 Lynford Athletic
1732 Ross Clason 1 Quinton Athletic
1733 Giles Clements 1 Shirley Griffs
1734 Andrew Clements 1 Hilton Rangers
1735 Richard Coe 1 Solihull Supernovas
1736 Aaron Coffey 1 Kings Norton Wanderers
1737 James Cole 1 Linden Athletic
1738 Phil Cole 1 AFC Moseley
1739 Ashley Coleman 1 HGC United
1740 Marcus Collins 1 Journeys End
1741 Caine Colson 1 Castleford United
1742 Stephen Concannon 1 St Andrews Athletic
1743 Bryan Connolly 1 Castleford United
1744 Liam Conway 1 Conway Albion
1745 Kieran Conway 1 Conway Albion
1746 Daniel Conway 1 Conway Albion
1747 Cory Cooper 1 Man On The Moon FC
1748 Anthony Corbett 1 Lynford Athletic
1749 Ryan Cornelius 1 Solihull Lions
1750 Shaun Cornelius 1 Wythall Juniors OB
1751 James Corrigan 1 Fairfax United
1752 Anthony Courtney 1 Bordesley Rovers
1753 Dan Cox 1 Wing Jobs
1754 Adrian Cund 1 St Leonards
1755 Scott Curtis 1 Solihull Spartans
1756 Ryan Cusack 1 Solihull Jays
1757 David Daley 1 Mitre Athletic
1758 William Dalton 1 Con Club All Stars
1759 Liam Daly 1 Westhill Harriers
1760 Thomas Daniels 1 Olympic Royals
1761 Saran Dar 1 Paget Rangers 2011
1762 Mark Davies 1 Cheswick Green Saxons
1763 Michael Davies 1 Norton Athletic Youngstars
1764 Hereward Davies 1 Conway Albion
1765 Adam Davies 1 Hall Green Galaxy
1766 Scott Davies 1 Victoria Social
1767 Paul Davis 1 Hall Green Galaxy
1768 Andrew Dawes 1 Football Futures
1769 Thomas Deehan 1 Shirley FC
1770 Chris Dingley 1 Fairfax United
1771 Aaron Dixon 1 Olympic Royals
1772 Jack Douglas 1 Coleshill Town
1773 Dan Douras 1 Hilton Rangers
1774 Daniel Doyle 1 Punchbowl Athletic
1775 Andrew Driscoll 1 Greenlands Social
1776 James Drury 1 Solihull Astros
1777 Jamie Duggan 1 Old Crown
1778 Oliver Eagle 1 Football Futures
1779 Alan Eden 1 Shirley Rovers
1780 Jason Edgar 1 Widney Wanderers
1781 Otis Edinborough 1 Bordesley Rovers
1782 Luke Edmonds 1 Solihull Astros
1783 Philip Ellgood 1 George & Dragon
1784 Paul Ellis 1 Acocks Green Legion
1785 Matthew Elsworth 1 Lanchester FC
1786 Sam Ensor 1 Bournville Athletic
1787 Luke Fackrell 1 Cheswick Green Saxons
1788 Kaine Ffrench 1 Sporting Brockhurst
1789 Michael Finnegan 1 AFC Moseley
1790 Matthew Fisher 1 Norton Athletic Youngstars
1791 Jonathan Flynn 1 Solihull Spartans
1792 Paul Ford 1 Conway Albion
1793 Paul Francis 1 Solihull Supernovas
1794 Clive Francis 1 Fox & Goose
1795 Steven Franklin 1 St Leonards
1796 Dave Froggatt 1 Hilton Rangers
1797 Ben Gabriel 1 Solihull Jays
1798 Ryan Gardiner 1 Villa Tavern
1799 Alex Gardner 1 Widney Wanderers
1800 Dean Garey 1 Hall Green Atheltic
1801 Jack Gautier 1 Cole Bank Rangers
1802 David Geary 1 Bordesley Rovers
1803 Paul George 1 Shirley Rovers
1804 Joseph Gergely 1 Solihull Municipal
1805 Oliver Gibbs 1 Coleshill Town
1806 Beau Giblin 1 HGC United
1807 Daniel Gilligan 1 Billesley Town
1808 David Gillott 1 Edgbaston
1809 Peter Godwin 1 Sporting Development
1810 Danny Godwood 1 Sporting Phoenix
1811 Jonathan Gordon 1 Old Crown
1812 Robert Graham 1 Kings Norton Clicks
1813 John Graham 1 Sporting Nationale
1814 Stuart Grant 1 Glades United
1815 Steven Green 1 Kings Norton Celtic
1816 Karl Green 1 Stechford Bees
1817 Daryl Green 1 Norton Ath. Youngstars
1818 Robin Greenhill 1 Linden Athletic
1819 Jake Greenhouse 1 Olton Orient
1820 Aaron Greensall 1 Kitts Green Dynamos
1821 James Grimmett 1 Yorkminster FC
1822 Aaron Groce 1 Norton Athletic Youngstars
1823 Daniel Guest 1 Lynford Athletic
1824 Josh Gunter 1 Cole Bank Rangers
1825 Grant Gurney 1 George & Dragon
1826 Michael Ha 1 Mitre Athletic
1827 Daniel Hagyard 1 Solihull Lions
1828 Anthony Hanaphy 1 Yorkminster FC
1829 Andrew Handley 1 Parkwood Leisure
1830 Joseph Hanson 1 Hilton Rangers
1831 Josh Harborne 1 Sheldon Athletic FC
1832 Christopher Harborne 1 Acocks Green Legion
1833 William Harkin 1 Old Crown
1834 Solomon Harley 1 Bordesley Rovers
1835 Kevin Harris 1 Drawbridge Rebels
1836 Lee Harris 1 Bordesley Rovers
1837 Aaron Harris 1 Kings Norton Celtic
1838 Maurice Hartnett 1 BC United
1839 Paul Harvey 1 Hall Green Concorde
1840 Ryan Harvey 1 Olton Orient
1841 Nicholas Hayfield 1 Parkwood Leisure
1842 David Healey 1 Solihull Supernovas
1843 Connor Heavey 1 Kitts Green Dynamos
1844 Ryan Hemming 1 Sporting Development
1845 Matt Hennegan 1 HGC United
1846 Jordan Henry 1 Norton Ath. Youngstars
1847 Andrew Higgins 1 Castle Falcons
1848 David Hill 1 Solihull Astros
1849 Daniel Hill 1 Solihull Town
1850 Ben Hitchman 1 Shirley Town
1851 Dean Hodge 1 Old Bill & Bull
1852 James Holberry 1 Glades United
1853 Mark Holder 1 Moseley Town Colts
1854 Michael Holland 1 FC Adelaide
1855 Marlon Hollingshead 1 St Andrews Athletic
1856 Matthew Holtom 1 Hall Green Galaxy
1857 Thomas Holton 1 Kings Norton Celtic
1858 James Homer 1 KNXS
1859 Steven Hook 1 George V Kings
1860 Ashley Howard 1 Shirley Griffs
1861 Stephen Hughes 1 Lanchester FC
1862 Darren Hughes 1 Hall Green Galaxy
1863 Kenford Humphrey 1 St Leonards
1864 Matthew Hurley 1 Journeys End
1865 Ishfaq Hussain 1 Bordesley FC
1866 Rob Hyland 1 Solihull Astros
1867 Sam Hyslop 1 KNXS
1868 Maulid Issa 1 Phoenix Rangers
1869 Jared Iwenofu 1 Solihull Lions
1870 Khris Jackson 1 George & Dragon
1871 Jonathan Jackson 1 Prince of Wales
1872 Gavin Jagger 1 Real Norton FC
1873 David James 1 South B Supermarine
1874 Andrew James 1 Sporting Villa
1875 Simon James 1 Parkwood Leisure
1876 Mieszko Jaskiewicz 1 Solihull Astros
1877 Leigh Jenkins 1 Windermere Club
1878 Bradley Jennings 1 Elmdon Athletic
1879 Luke Johnson 1 Shirley Dynamos
1880 Simion Johnson 1 Selly Oak Rovers
1881 Ross Johnston 1 Solihull Irish
1882 Gareth Jolly 1 Acocks Green Legion
1883 Ian Jones 1 AFC Custard
1884 Steven Jones 1 Olton Orient
1885 Doyle Jones 1 Greenlands Social
1886 Christopher Jones 1 Greenlands Social
1887 Gavin Jones 1 Punchbowl Fordbridge
1888 Robert Jones 1 Hall Green Concorde
1889 Matthew Jones 1 Solihull Lodge Athletic
1890 Naython Jones 1 Real Norton
1891 Oliver-Nolan Jones 1 Cheswick Green Saxons
1892 Jack Jones 1 Olton Orient
1893 Ryan Kelly 1 Journeys End Athletic
1894 Nick Kelly 1 Kings Norton Athletic
1895 Lee Kennedy 1 Damsonwood Blues
1896 John Kilgallen 1 Olton Orient
1897 Matthew Kilroy 1 Windermere Club
1898 Marcus King 1 Wythall Juniors OB
1899 Thomas King 1 Hall Green Galaxy
1900 Adam Kirby 1 Coronation Star FC
1901 Jeremy Kitson 1 Fieldhouse
1902 Kurtis Knott 1 Coleshill Town
1903 Sean Lakin 1 Con Club All Stars
1904 Tom Lambden 1 Three Horse Shoes
1905 Dean Langford 1 George & Dragon
1906 Kane Law 1 Yorkminster FC
1907 Brad Leather 1 Punchbowl Athletic
1908 Neil Ledbrook 1 Longbridge Athletic
1909 Aaron Lee 1 Meadway Sports
1910 Daniel Leek 1 Chelmsley Heath
1911 Jamie Leek 1 Chelmsley Heath
1912 Myrone Levy 1 Elmdon Heath
1913 Dean Lewis 1 Stechford Bees
1914 Matthew Lewis 1 Kitts Green Dynamos
1915 Alfred Liebhardt 1 Parkwood Leisure
1916 Kieron Lloyd 1 Kings Norton Athletic
1917 Matthew Long 1 Solihull Jays
1918 Simon Loughran 1 Olton Wanderers
1919 Byron Loveless 1 Edgbaston
1920 James Loveridge 1 Sporting Moseley
1921 Adam Lovett 1 AFC Moseley
1922 Jack Mack 1 Norton Athletic Youngstars
1923 Hugh Maguire 1 BC United
1924 Joshua Male 1 Glades United
1925 Stuart Malin 1 Dickens Heath
1926 Rob Malkin 1 Selly Oak Rovers
1927 Owen Mansell 1 South B Supermarine
1928 Carlo Marshall 1 Dickens Heath
1929 Steven Marson 1 Sporting Brockhurst
1930 Adam Matthews 1 Solihull Astros
1931 Sean McAvoy 1 Punchbowl Athletic
1932 Jim McCann 1 Bournville Celtic
1933 Sean McCarron 1 Moseley Town Colts
1934 Joseph McCartan 1 Olton Wanderers
1935 Spencer McCracken 1 Billesley FC
1936 Richard McCulloch 1 Real Norton
1937 Philip McDonald 1 Parkwood Leisure
1938 Raphael McDowell 1 Norton Ath. Youngstars
1939 Patrick McEvoy 1 BC United
1940 Martin McHugh 1 Richmond Eagles
1941 Lawrence McHugh 1 Linden Athletic
1942 Kristien McKoy 1 Longbridge Athletic
1943 James McLaughun 1 Fairfax United
1944 Lee McQuillan 1 Linden Athletic
1945 Ryan McWhirter 1 MVU FC
1946 Michael Measey 1 Yorkminster FC
1947 Akash Mehta 1 Solihull Supernovas
1948 Kieran Melody 1 Hall Green Atheltic
1949 Jake Merchant 1 Shaftmoor FC
1950 Steven Millard 1 Kings Norton Clicks
1951 Ryan Miller 1 Sporting Phoenix
1952 Ben Millions 1 Old Crown
1953 Casey Mills 1 Attwood Green
1954 Reece Molloy 1 Old Bill & Bull
1955 Jamie Moloney 1 Olton Orient
1956 Mischa Moore 1 Norton Ath. Youngstars
1957 Scott Morgan 1 MVU FC
1958 Rick Morley 1 Conway Albion
1959 Martin Morris 1 Iron Horse
1960 Ashley Morrison 1 HGC United
1961 Sean Moseley 1 Shirley Griffs
1962 Stuart Mould 1 Bournville Celtic
1963 Alex Mulgrew 1 Cole Bank Rangers
1964 Abdi Mumin 1 Paget Rangers 2011
1965 Chris Murphy 1 Quinton Athletic
1966 Stephen Murray 1 Castleford United
1967 Damien Murray 1 Yardley Wanderers
1968 Steven Murray 1 Punchbowl Fordbridge
1969 Armandi Narke 1 Wythall Juniors OB
1970 Theo Natta 1 Solihull Municipal
1971 Adrian Nicholls 1 Kitts Green Dynamos
1972 Rocky Nicholls 1 Greenlands Social
1973 Steven Noakes 1 AFC Moseley
1974 Daniel O'Brien 1 Sporting Brockhurst
1975 Luke O'Connor 1 Widney Wanderers
1976 Ashley O'Connor 1 Greenlands Social
1977 Mitchell O'Donnell 1 Edgbaston
1978 Ross O'Donoghue 1 FCB United
1979 Stephen O'Farrell 1 Punchbowl Athletic
1980 Matthew O'Hara 1 Sporting Development
1981 Lee O'Kane 1 Mitre Athletic
1982 Darren O'Laughlin 1 Bordesley Rovers
1983 William O'Loughlin 1 Selly Oak Rovers
1984 Akin Ogunbanjo 1 St Andrews Athletic
1985 Stefan Oliver 1 Coleshill Town
1986 Fraser Oliver 1 Fieldhouse
1987 Sam Owen 1 Solihull Lodge Athletic
1988 Pat Owens 1 AFC Tudorbrook
1989 Aarondeep Padam 1 Dingle FC
1990 Andrew Page 1 Villa Tavern
1991 Patrick Palmer 1 Solihull Municipal
1992 Matthew Parker 1 Moseley Town Colts
1993 Sean Parker 1 Cheswick Green Saxons
1994 James Parnaby 1 Shirley FC
1995 Tony Parry 1 Mitre Athletic
1996 Richard Parsonage 1 HGC United
1997 Thomas Payne 1 Fairfax United
1998 Tristan Perry 1 Wythall Juniors OB
1999 Troy Pitkin 1 Kings Norton Celtic
2000 Jake Plested 1 Sporting Brockhurst
2001 Niall Pocock 1 Lanchester FC
2002 Alex Potter 1 Phoenix Rangers
2003 Matthew Poutney 1 Fieldhouse
2004 Robert Powell 1 York FC
2005 Aaron Preston 1 Real Norton FC
2006 David Pugh 1 Solihull Astros
2007 Gorvinder Rai 1 Sporting Brockhurst
2008 Michael Ralph 1 Billesley FC
2009 Simon Ramsey 1 Moseley Town Colts
2010 James Reidy 1 Solihull Lodge Athletic
2011 Tom Reilly 1 Fieldhouse
2012 Marcus Richards 1 Football Futures
2013 Graham Richards 1 St Andrews Athletic
2014 Adam Rideout 1 Solihull Spartans
2015 Joe Ridley 1 Kings Norton Celtic
2016 Chris Roath 1 AFC Lodge
2017 Clark Roberts 1 Solihull Supernovas
2018 Aaron Roberts 1 Highgate Dynamos
2019 Lee Robinson 1 Hilton Rangers
2020 Samuel Robinson 1 Con Club All Stars
2021 John Robinson 1 Hilton Rangers
2022 David Robson 1 Athletigro FC
2023 Dave Rogers 1 Punchbowl Fordbridge
2024 Greg Rogers 1 Norton United
2025 Mark Rogers 1 KNXS
2026 Carl Rose 1 Real Norton FC
2027 Gary Rourke 1 George V Kings
2028 Matthew Routley 1 S B'ham Dynamos
2029 James Rowe 1 Drawbridge Rebels
2030 Lee Russell 1 Phoenix Wanderers
2031 Liam Ryan 1 MVU FC
2032 Dominic Ryan 1 Kingshurst United
2033 Peter Ryan 1 Fairfax United
2034 Siyavash Sadeghian 1 Real Norton
2035 Samraj Sahota 1 Westhill Harriers
2036 Kuldip Sahota 1 Cole Bank Rangers
2037 Matt Salter 1 Castle Falcons
2038 Steven Sargent 1 BC United
2039 Steven Saunders 1 Solihull Astros
2040 Shaun Scott 1 Fox & Goose
2041 Callum Scott 1 Coleshill Town
2042 Sam Sewell 1 KNXS
2043 Matthew Shaw 1 Norton Athletic Youngstars
2044 James Sheldon 1 Solihull Jays
2045 Joel Sheldon 1 Castle Falcons
2046 Luke Shurahi 1 Wythall Juniors OB
2047 Jack Shuter 1 Selly Oak Rovers
2048 Ryan Simms 1 Fieldhouse
2049 Pendarjit Singh 1 Football Futures
2050 Michael Small 1 Parkwood Leisure
2051 Dylan Smith 1 Phoenix Rangers
2052 Lindon Smith 1 Elmdon Athletic
2053 Ben Smith 1 Wythall Juniors OB
2054 Lawrence Smith 1 HGC United
2055 Brian Smith 1 Phoenix Rangers
2056 Robert Smith 1 Kitts Green Dynamos
2057 John-Paul Smyth 1 Old Crown
2058 Aman Sohanta 1 Cole Bank Rangers
2059 Barry Stafford 1 Grange FC
2060 Luke Stanley 1 Quinton Athletic
2061 Karl Steele 1 Kings Norton Celtic
2062 Adam Steeley 1 South B Supermarine
2063 Matt Stephens 1 Shirley Dynamos
2064 Ben Steventon 1 Hilton Rangers
2065 Liam Stibbs 1 Sporting Brockhurst
2066 Rich Storer 1 Dickens Heath
2067 David Stott 1 Solihull Astros
2068 Leighton Sturgess 1 Bordesley Rovers
2069 Josh Sweeney 1 Wythall Wanderers
2070 Dean Swift 1 South Yardley FC
2071 George Sylvester 1 Billesley Town
2072 Jack Taylor 1 Coleshill Town
2073 Noel Thomas 1 Con Club All Stars
2074 Nyle Thomas 1 Oaklands FC
2075 Joel Thompson 1 Olympic Royals
2076 Jack Thompson 1 Yardley Kings
2077 Ryan Thorne 1 Phoenix Rangers
2078 Christopher Titley 1 Journeys End Athletic
2079 John Tobin 1 Fieldhouse
2080 Matthew Todd 1 Punchbowl Fordbridge
2081 Adam Toms 1 Meadway Social
2082 Aaron Toon 1 Hall Green Concorde
2083 Lewis Towers 1 Solihull Lions
2084 Casey Travis 1 Villa Tavern
2085 Terry Turner 1 Damsonwood Blues
2086 Matthew Turner 1 Yardley Wood FC
2087 Marian Vojtko 1 Saint Leonards
2088 Thomas Wallace 1 Drawbridge Rebels
2089 Lee Wallace 1 Widney Wanderers
2090 James Walsh 1 Fairfax United
2091 Ian Walshe 1 Fairfax United
2092 Gregg Ward 1 Bordesley Rovers
2093 Levice Ward 1 Richmond Eagles
2094 James Watkins 1 Solihull Lodge Athletic
2095 Tom Watkinson 1 Shirley Griffs
2096 Dave Welch 1 Yorkminster FC
2097 Dean Westwood 1 BC United
2098 Thomas Wetton 1 Yardley Wanderers
2099 Jamie White 1 Solihull Irish
2100 Luke White 1 Solihull Spartans
2101 Stuart Whitehead 1 Solihull Astros
2102 Brett Whitehouse 1 Punchbowl Fordbridge
2103 Dave Whitehouse 1 Punchbowl Fordbridge
2104 Ben Wilding 1 Solihull Irish
2105 Wayne Wilkins 1 Old Bill & Bull
2106 Matthew Williams 1 Hall Green Atheltic
2107 Andrew Williams 1 Solihull Municipal
2108 Jamie Willis 1 Phoenix Wanderers
2109 Jack Wilson 1 Highgate Dynamos
2110 Richard Wilson 1 Linden Athletic
2111 David Wilson 1 AFC Custard
2112 Tom Wilson 1 Kitts Green Dynamos
2113 Thomas Wilson 1 Billesley FC
2114 Tremayne Wilson 1 Bordesley FC
2115 Thomas Winter 1 Solihull Supernovas
2116 Jake Witcomb 1 Yardley Kings
2117 James Woodward 1 Olton Orient
2118 Ashley Wright 1 Hall Green Concorde
2119 Rob Wynne 1 Norton Ath. Youngstars
2120 Kevin Yarnold 1 Hall Green Concorde
2121 Luke Yorke 1 Billesley Town
2122 James Young 1 Sporting Moseley