The 100 Club

In conjunction with the celebrations of 40 years of Oakbourne Football at the conclusion of season 2010-11 the league council decided to give awards to players who had scored 100 goal or more in the league competition. Total of goals scored by individuals are those that have been recorded by the league since the specific records were kept in 2007.

Team shown are the last or current club played for. Pictures show the season during which the 100 goals was achieved and when the player therefore joined the 100 club.

231
Scott Thompson
Joined: 2011-2012
176
Chris Heath
Joined: 2014-2015
173
John Allcott
Joined: 2011-2012
172
Chrisi Conway
Joined: 2011-2012
150
Neil Jenkins
Joined: 2011-2012
149
Jack Ashford
Joined: 2012-2013
147
Reece Hewitt
Joined: 2010-2011
143
Mark Cass
Joined: 2010-2011
143
Roy Dunkley
Joined: 2014-2015
142
Clint Andrews
Joined: 2015-2016
138
Richard Cooper
Joined: 2015-2016
135
Anton Griffiths
Joined: 2015-2016
133
David Hamilton
Joined: 2014-2015
128
Andrew McGarry
Joined: 2010-2011
127
Neil Harris
Joined: 2017-2018
120
Tom Adams
Joined: 2015-2016
120
Jamie Smith
Joined: 2015-2016
118
Jamie Rossiter
Joined: 2017-2018
114
Richard Deans
Joined: 2012-2013
112
Jonathon Hamer
Joined: 2017-2018
112
Cashel McDonald
Joined: 2013-2014
109
John Higgins
Joined: 2015-2016
109
Scott Lennon
Joined: 2012-2013
108
Matthew Foster
Joined: 2012-2013
108
Ben Pountney
107
Cole Stephens
Joined: 2017-2018
105
Unus Willinger
Joined: 2011-2012
103
Adam Harris
Joined: 2017-2018

ARE YOU NEXT?

ARE YOU NEXT?

ALL TIME Solihull & District Oakbourne Football League SEASON 2007-2008 UPTO 2018-2019 INCLUSIVE ALL TIME

Tab Pos Player Name All Goals Current or Last Team
1 Scott Thompson 231 Kitts Green FCB
2 Chris Heath 176 Norton Ath. Youngstars
3 John Allcott 173 Shirley Rovers
4 Chrisi Conway 172 Conway Albion
5 Neil Jenkins 150 Olton Orient
6 Jack Ashford 149 Solihull Lions
7 Reece Hewitt 147 HGC Billesley FC
8 Mark Cass 143 Wing Jobs FC
9 Roy Dunkley 143 Punchbowl FC
10 Clint Andrews 142 Solihull Lions
11 Richard Cooper 138 St Bernard’s Grange
12 Anton Griffiths 135 Sporting Kingfisher
13 David Hamilton 133 Kings Norton Celtic
14 Andrew McGarry 128 Olton Orient
15 Neil Harris 127 Shirley Rovers
16 Tom Adams 120 Man On The Moon FC
17 Jamie Smith 120 Shirley Town Dynamos
18 Jamie Rossiter 118 Linden Athletic
19 Richard Deans 114 Shirley Rovers
20 Jonathon Hamer 112 Coronation Star FC
21 Cashel McDonald 112 HGC United
22 John Higgins 109 Kitts Green FCB
23 Scott Lennon 109 Olton Orient
24 Matthew Foster 108 Billesley FC
25 Ben Pountney 108 Solihull Lions
26 Cole Stephens 107 Fieldhouse
27 Unus Willinger 105 AFC Moseley
28 Adam Harris 103 Solihull Astros
29 Matthew Stewart 95 Linden Athletic
30 Gary Thacker 95 Punchbowl FC
31 Chris Woodman 94 Stechford Social
32 Jason Husslebee 92 Solihull Supernovas
33 Thomas Campbell 91 Meadway Sports
34 Lewis Sayer 89 Coronation Star FC
35 Anthony Savin 87 Olton Ravens
36 Nicky Spencer 86 Olton Orient
37 Jack Garey 82 Shirley Town
38 John Thompson 82 Kitts Green FCB
39 Richard Simmonds 79 Solihull Supernovas
40 Paul Whitehead 79 Conway Albion
41 David Simpson 78 Fox & Goose
42 Ryan Thomas 78 Kings Norton Celtic
43 Gareth Hodson 77 Yardley Wood FC
44 John Rooke 77 Castleford United
45 Chad Caruana 76 Billesley FC
46 Tyrone Griffiths 75 Kitts Green FCB
47 Kieran Waddingham 75 Fairfax United
48 T'Challa Greaves 73 Sporting Development
49 Ashley Basnett 72 Dingle FC
50 Brad Davies 72 St Bernard’s Grange
51 Rees James 72 Highgate Dynamos
52 John Thacker 72 Punchbowl FC
53 Andy Bowen 70 St Bernard’s Grange
54 Andrew Ford 70 Solihull Lions
55 James Murphy 70 BC United
56 Reece Ward 70 Norton Ath. Youngstars
57 Paul Meredith 69 Shirley Town
58 Ben Huskisson 68 Dingle FC
59 Russell Kirby 68 Yardley Wood FC
60 Thomas Cleaver 66 Olympic Royals
61 Todd Corry 65 HGC FC
62 Andrew Cumiskey 65 HGC FC
63 Jack Jeffcott 65 BC United
64 Chris Carlile 62 Shirley Rovers
65 Alex Fleming 62 Wing Jobs FC
66 James Osborne 62 Linden Athletic
67 John Borland 61 George & Dragon
68 James Cartwright 61 Sporting Kingfisher
69 Paul Heath 61 Norton Ath. Youngstars
70 Carl Lintern 61 Solihull Supernovas
71 Scott Martin 61 Sporting Phoenix
72 Andrew Millan 61 Sporting Kingfisher
73 Phil Allen 60 Quinton Athletic
74 Daniel Bolan 60 Dickens Heath
75 Josh Lea 60 Solihull Lions
76 Rob McCann 60 Real Norton
77 Ashley Checketts 58 Kings Norton Celtic
78 Adam Gray 58 Solihull Spartans
79 Anthony Clarke 57 Coleshill Town
80 Sean Cooney 57 Sporting Villa
81 Matthew Seeley 57 Fox & Goose
82 Stuart Youdan 56 Shirley Griffs
83 Robert Memory 55 Olton Orient
84 Mark Toal 55 Iron Horse
85 Kristopher Sarapuk 54 Billesley FC
86 Adam Butler 53 Sporting Phoenix
87 Aidan Hearfield 53 Dickens Heath
88 Leon Hewitt 53 AFC Lodge
89 Nick Conway 52 Conway Albion
90 Simon Cooper 52 St Bernard’s Grange
91 Joel Forrester 52 Prince of Wales
92 Robert Harper 52 Coronation Star FC
93 Anthony Jones 52 Glades United
94 Theo Andrews 51 Solihull Lions
95 Lee Fearon 51 Billesley FC
96 William McCabe 51 Solihull Astros
97 Mark Turner 51 Fairfax United
98 Matthew S. Brown 50 Wythall Juniors OB
99 Kraig Sarapuk 50 Billesley FC
100 Ben Atkins 49 Hall Green Galaxy
101 Ashleigh Brumant 48 Olton Orient
102 Matt Jordan 48 Conway Albion
103 Mark O'Donnell 48 Meadway Sports
104 Kieran Robotham 48 Moseley Town Colts
105 Joel Bartlett 47 Sheldon Athletic FC
106 Daniel Davies 47 Solihull Lodge Athletic
107 Ryan King 47 Olton Orient
108 Sean Timlin 47 Moseley Town Colts
109 Andrew Rowe 46 Kings Norton Celtic
110 Anthony Steeles 46 Dickens Heath
111 Joe Tilley 46 Shirley Griffs
112 Kieran Wynne 46 Hall Green Concorde
113 Matthew Latty 45 Drawbridge Rebels
114 Craig Nolan 45 Yardley Kings
115 Tom Sturdy 45 Solihull Lodge Athletic
116 Peter Moore 44 Olympic Royals
117 Dominic Perkins 44 Sporting Kingfisher
118 Adam Shakespeare 44 Solihull Astros
119 Jonathan Windle 44 Fairfax United
120 Kevin Hare 43 Hall Green Concorde
121 Ryan Jelley 43 Kings Norton Celtic
122 Joseph Cole 42 Highgate Dynamos
123 John Hutchison 42 Dingle FC
124 Ryan Lewis 42 Chelmsley Heath
125 Ricardo Richards 42 Highgate Dynamos
126 Joseph Roberts 42 Fairfax United
127 Josh Taylor 42 Strawberry Fields
128 Garn Tse 42 Solihull Lions
129 Daniel Ward 42 Real Norton FC
130 Lyndon Aleksic 41 BC United
131 Joseph Casley 41 Shirley Griffs
132 Brett Horobin 41 Solihull Lions
133 Zak Lyons 41 Hall Green Atheltic
134 Georgio Panayiotou 41 Westhill Harriers
135 Josh Sidwell 41 Solihull Lodge Athletic
136 Andrew Stockton 41 Cheswick Green Saxons
137 George Goodwin 40 Norton Ath. Youngstars
138 Shaun Horobin 40 Solihull Lions
139 Danny Nicholson 40 Windermere Club
140 Ryan Reynolds 40 Cole Bank Rangers
141 Elliot Rodriguez 40 MVU FC
142 Luke Scarborough 40 Acocks Green Legion
143 Tim Stafford 40 Drawbridge Rebels
144 Matthew Watts 40 Coronation Star FC
145 Matthew Beard 39 Kings Norton Celtic
146 Karl Evans 39 Wing Jobs FC
147 Luke Gaffney 39 BC United
148 Charles McColgan 39 Hall Green Galaxy
149 Dominic Sutcliffe 39 Old Bill & Bull
150 Chris Ward 39 Wythall Wanderers
151 Jon White 39 Shirley Town
152 Stephen Barrett 38 Meadway Sports
153 James Hoad 38 Dickens Heath
154 Ben Pickford 38 St Bernard’s Grange
155 Joe Tobin 38 Coronation Star FC
156 Matt Butler 37 Sporting Phoenix
157 Stewart Jones 37 Hall Green Concorde
158 Steven Smith 37 Hall Green Concorde
159 Luke Bridson 36 Man On The Moon FC
160 Simon Cooper 36 Man On The Moon FC
161 Daniel Faithful 36 Sporting Brockhurst
162 Junior Hewitt 36 AFC Lodge
163 Daryl Johnson 36 South Yardley FC
164 Tom Kavanagh 36 Sporting Phoenix
165 Simon Myles 36 Punchbowl Athletic
166 Nicky Playdon 36 95
167 Luke Simkins 36 Olympic Royals
168 Shane Smith 36 Dingle FC
169 Daniel Baker 35 Linden Athletic
170 Callum Collett 35 Coleshill Town
171 Bradley Hall 35 Shirley Dynamos
172 Colin Murphy 35 Hall Green Concorde
173 Dan Orr 35 Drawbridge Rebels
174 Ross Taylor 35 Olton Orient
175 Neil Bennett 34 Fieldhouse
176 Joseph Constable 34 Meadway Sports
177 Ryan Froggatt 34 Coronation Star FC
178 Josh Hegarty 34 Wing Jobs FC
179 Billy Hewitt 34 Phoenix Rangers
180 Mitchell Holtom 34 Kitts Green Dynamos
181 Ryan Meredith 34 Kitts Green Dynamos
182 Chris Moran 34 St Bernard’s Grange
183 Richard Pretty 34 Man On The Moon FC
184 Thomas Brazil 33 Kings Norton Clicks
185 Mark Cooper 33 Wing Jobs FC
186 Stephen Jennings 33 Drawbridge Rebels
187 Tyran Thunder 33 HGC FC
188 Nathan Tipper 33 Linden Athletic
189 Christopher Wall 33 Phoenix Wanderers
190 Tony Batchelor 32 Three Horse Shoes
191 Darren Bull 32 Quinton Athletic
192 Anthony Dolan 32 Fairfax United
193 Peter Marshall 32 Kings Norton Celtic
194 Xavier Moore 32 Grange FC
195 Neil Underwood 32 Solihull Town
196 Aaron Butt 31 Wythall Juniors OB
197 Keiron Chubb 31 Kings Norton Celtic
198 Matthew Court 31 Dickens Heath
199 Richard Homer 31 Meadway Sports
200 Craig Jarvis 31 Solihull Lions
201 Joseph Slater 31 Glades United
202 Leigh Cruise 30 Lanchester United
203 Dwayne Gayle 30 HGC FC
204 Shaun Knight 30 Billesley FC
205 Daniel Lynch 30 Kings Norton Celtic
206 Michael Moore 30 Solihull Astros
207 David Moore 30 Solihull Astros
208 Dean Morris 30 Iron Horse
209 Ryan Moulton 30 Meadway Social
210 Ashley Pardoe 30 Man On The Moon FC
211 Gajinder Singh 30 Bordesley FC
212 Daniel Smith 30 Solihull Lodge Athletic
213 Jake Talbot 30 Sheldon Athletic FC
214 Stuart Adams 29 Olton Wanderers
215 Mehran Ali 29 Three Horse Shoes
216 Martin Beckett 29 Colebrook
217 Daniel Caddick 29 Punchbowl FC
218 Daniel Faithfullll 29 Olympic Royals
219 Andrew Freeman 29 AFC Tudorbrook
220 Andrew Jones 29 Cotterills
221 Adam Mian 29 Shirley Griffs
222 Aime Muhianga 29 Sporting Kingfisher
223 Chris Rowe 29 Olton Orient
224 John Smith 29 Sporting Brockhurst
225 Ross Woolley 29 Hockley Heath Dynamos
226 Richard Bamber 28 Punchbowl FC
227 Matthew Barran 28 Colebrook
228 James Brooks 28 Sporting Brockhurst
229 Mark Elvins 28 Westhill Harriers
230 Lee Evans 28 Norton United
231 Christopher Lacey 28 Shirley FC
232 Dean Lamb 28 Dingle FC
233 Ryan Moore 28 Dingle FC
234 James Morris 28 Solihull Lodge Athletic
235 Edygard Nsiala 28 Lanchester United
236 Neil Sunner 28 St Bernard’s Grange
237 Lee Woodward 28 Kings Norton Celtic
238 Robert Bailey 27 Solihull Astros
239 Steven Bickley 27 Solihull Astros
240 Aaron Draper 27 KNXS
241 Joel Francis 27 Conway Albion
242 Darren Harris 27 Richmond Eagles
243 Gary Hawkins 27 Olton Orient
244 Jonnie Husselbee 27 Billesley FC
245 Ricky Jelley 27 Billesley FC
246 Daniel Taylor 27 Quinton Athletic
247 Jayden Bevan 26 Sheldon Athletic FC
248 Taylor Byrne 26 Kitts Green Dynamos
249 Steven Chamberlain 26 Bordesley FC
250 Jack Doyle 26 Grange FC
251 Adam Elcock 26 Lanchester FC
252 Callum Griffin 26 Punchbowl Athletic
253 Joseph Hunt 26 Glades United
254 Scott Hutchison 26 Dingle FC
255 Scott James 26 Parkwood St Andrews
256 Gary Jones 26 AFC Lodge
257 Jason Baillie 25 Kings Norton Celtic
258 Jake Brown 25 Fairfax United
259 Daniel Buss 25 Solihull Lodge Athletic
260 Sean Clarke 25 Shirley Griffs
261 Darren Deeming 25 Three Horse Shoes
262 Glen Harris 25 Shirley Rovers
263 David Hunt 25 Three Horse Shoes
264 Jack McEvoy 25 Dickens Heath
265 Scott Smith 25 Damsonwood Blues
266 Andy Toal 25 HGC FC
267 Sam Beavan 24 Olton Orient
268 Nathan Few 24 HGC FC
269 Kieran Fitzgerald 24 Sporting Kingfisher
270 Gregory Jones 24 Wing Jobs FC
271 Matthew Leach 24 Yardley Kings
272 Richard Lowry 24 Shirley Rovers
273 Laurence Martin 24 FC Adelaide
274 Michael Partridge 24 Olton Orient
275 Jermaine Pencheon 24 Three Horse Shoes
276 David Pendleton 24 Shirley Rovers
277 Jake Scott 24 Olton Wanderers
278 Nathan Smith 24 Shirley Griffs
279 Reece Stanley 24 Yardley Kings
280 Leroy Watson 24 Fox & Goose
281 Michael Yapp 24 Sporting Brockhurst
282 Luke Bennett 23 Football Futures
283 Ryan Corrall 23 Coldlands
284 Thomas Finnegan 23 Shirley Griffs
285 Lee Hankinson 23 Coronation Star FC
286 Alix Hayward 23 Moseley Town Colts
287 Paul Jones 23 Castle Falcons
288 Paul Malone 23 Damsonwood Blues
289 Ben Mason 23 Sporting Phoenix
290 Gareth Reade 23 Drawbridge Rebels
291 Ben Savage 23 Sporting Brockhurst
292 Konna Stanley 23 Hockley Heath Dynamos
293 Ian Thomas 23 Drawbridge Rebels
294 Sam Tyler 23 Dickens Heath
295 Alan Beech 22 Real Norton
296 Darren Conway 22 Conway Albion
297 James Coyne 22 Norton Athletic Youngstars
298 Sam Edwards 22 Sporting Phoenix
299 Michael Fellows 22 Kitts Green Dynamos
300 Michael Hayden 22 Fairfax United
301 Abdul Kanu 22 Acocks Green Legion
302 Andrew Lane 22 Richmond Eagles
303 Adam Myatt 22 Old Crown
304 Duncan Smith 22 Phoenix Wanderers
305 Luke Tench-Gregory 22 Iron Horse
306 Philip Vaughan 22 Solihull Spartans
307 Paul Webster 22 Linden Athletic
308 Jamie Wheeler 22 Sporting Brockhurst
309 Ryan Wilson 22 Man On The Moon FC
310 Jonathan Adamson 21 HGC FC
311 Jamie Atkins 21 Solihull Municipal
312 Luke Bagagiolo 21 Acocks Green Legion
313 David Barfield 21 Sporting Kingfisher
314 Steven Boyce 21 Coronation Star FC
315 Chris Chamberlain 21 Olton Orient
316 Joe Davie 21 Norton United
317 Shane Doyle 21 Shirley Griffs
318 Anthony Ellis 21 Conway Albion
319 Jack Fairhurst 21 Widney Wanderers
320 Liam Farrington 21 Selly Oak Rovers
321 Adam Gillott 21 Hilton Rangers
322 Martin Hands 21 Acocks Green Legion
323 Rhodes Hewitt 21 Olton Wanderers
324 John Honer 21 Sporting Development
325 Michael Jefferies 21 Quinton Athletic
326 Michael Kinsella 21 HGC United
327 Thomas Lacey 21 Highgate Dynamos
328 Matthew Levi 21 Highgate Dynamos
329 Daniel McIntosh 21 Villa Tavern
330 Joe Mellin 21 Man On The Moon FC
331 Jon Millward 21 Real Norton
332 Jason Price 21 Yorkminster FC
333 Sukhraj Sanghera 21 Solihull Lions
334 Michael Scullion 21 Drawbridge Rebels
335 Cameron Shaw 21 Glades United
336 Reece Skeffington 21 Kings Norton Celtic
337 Christopher Spencer 21 Hall Green Galaxy
338 David While 21 Westhill Harriers
339 Billy Allison 20 Fairfax United
340 Bradley Barclay 20 Kitts Green Dynamos
341 Louis Bridges 20 Hall Green Atheltic
342 Kojo Darku 20 St Andrews Athletic
343 James Evans 20 Linden Athletic
344 Ashley James 20 Solihull Lions
345 Simon Jephcott 20 Football Futures
346 Aidan Johnson 20 Hall Green Athletic
347 Earl Jordan 20 AFC Lodge
348 Ashley Maxwell 20 Solihull Supernovas
349 Joseph McCabe 20 Solihull Astros
350 Jesse Race 20 South Yardley FC
351 James Read 20 Sporting Brockhurst
352 Chris Smith 20 Parkwood St Andrews
353 Noel Walsh 20 Hall Green Athletic
354 Daniel Ward 20 Punchbowl FC
355 Luke Alexander 19 MVU FC
356 Josh Brown 19 Olton Orient
357 Thomas Davies 19 Sporting Phoenix
358 Scott Devlin 19 FC Adelaide
359 Mark Freeman 19 Cheswick Green Saxons
360 Dale Hewitt 19 Sporting Kingfisher
361 Andrew Hughes 19 Shirley Griffs
362 Trevor Johnson 19 Conway Albion
363 Stuart Lee 19 Meadway Sports
364 Harry March 19 Fieldhouse
365 Chris Mitchell 19 Drawbridge Rebels
366 Jack Mullen 19 Dingle FC
367 Daniel ODonnell 19 S B'ham Dynamos
368 Christopher Poole 19 Billesley FC
369 Elliot Price 19 Sporting Kingfisher
370 Robert Riggon 19 Attwood Green
371 Matt Ryan 19 Linden Athletic
372 Lee Smith 19 Richmond Eagles
373 Matthew Toller 19 Hockley Heath Dynamos
374 Michael Toms 19 Meadway Sports
375 Christopher Wheeldon 19 Bordesley FC
376 Alexander Wilkins 19 Linden Athletic
377 Adam Wormall 19 Meadway Sports
378 David Wright 19 Kitts Green FCB
379 Shane Baker 18 Three Horse Shoes
380 James Breakwell 18 Phoenix Rangers FC
381 Andrew Burkett 18 Phoenix Wanderers
382 Darren Campion 18 HGC Billesley FC
383 Dean Conway 18 Conway Albion
384 Ryan Cope 18 Sporting Phoenix
385 Sammy Davies 18 Journeys End Athletic
386 Adam Hayfield 18 Shirley Rovers
387 Andrew Heath 18 Norton Ath. Youngstars
388 Alex Howarth 18 Kings Norton Clicks
389 Colin Hutchison 18 Dingle FC
390 Mark Jackson 18 George & Dragon
391 Stuart Kempson 18 Meadway Sports
392 Ellis Lacey 18 KNXS
393 Christian Markman 18 St Andrews Athletic
394 Lee Marshall 18 Phoenix Rangers FC
395 Thomas McArdle 18 Lanchester FC
396 Sean McCarron 18 Old Crown
397 Ian McClure 18 HGC United
398 Andre Partridge 18 Olton Wanderers
399 James Paul 18 Linden Athletic
400 Ryan Percival 18 Linden Athletic
401 Dale Rhodes 18 AFC Moseley
402 Samuel Round 18 Richmond Eagles
403 Sam Smith 18 Norton Ath. Youngstars
404 Paul Stack 18 Drawbridge Rebels
405 Matthew Stott 18 Glades United
406 Rhys Williams 18 Hall Green Galaxy
407 Rory Barber 17 Sporting Phoenix
408 James Barrett 17 Moseley Town Colts
409 Liam Berrigan 17 Lanchester United
410 Asher Blake 17 Solihull Supernovas
411 Joseph Breslin 17 BC United
412 David Challenor 17 Norton Ath. Youngstars
413 Ryan Crawford 17 AFC Moseley
414 Simeon Cumberbatch 17 Castleford United
415 Gareth Evans 17 Solihull Town
416 Tom Haines 17 Dickens Heath
417 Duncan Hill 17 Solihull Town
418 Reggie Jones 17 Football Futures
419 Michael Knowles 17 Hall Green Galaxy
420 Nathan Lee 17 Fieldhouse
421 Bradley Morris 17 Yorkminster FC
422 Adam Reading 17 Football Futures
423 Carlton Sealy 17 Quinton Athletic
424 Craig Shipley 17 Solihull Spartans
425 Luke Smith 17 HGC United
426 Andrew Struthers 17 Grange FC
427 Michael Townsend 17 Shirley Town
428 Ellis Vaux 17 Shirley Griffs
429 Lawton Bailey 16 Linden Athletic
430 Kris Beauchamp 16 Moseley Red Bulls
431 Nathan Broomfield 16 Norton United
432 James Brueton 16 Real Norton FC
433 John Clyne 16 Sporting Brockhurst
434 Mikey Corrigan 16 Fairfax United
435 Carl Ellard 16 Bournville Celtic
436 Daniel Fenwick 16 Quinton Athletic
437 Tony Furness 16 Linden Athletic
438 Tyrone Greaves 16 Kings Norton Celtic
439 Declan Harkin 16 Fairfax United
440 Thomas Higgins 16 Olton Orient
441 Alex Knight 16 Wythall Wanderers
442 Richard Learnihan 16 Sporting Kingfisher
443 Mitchell Mansfield 16 KNXS
444 Gary Moseley 16 Fox & Goose
445 Keith Mould 16 Castleford United
446 Nathan Neale 16 Solihull Jays
447 Leo Parkington 16 Kitts Green Dynamos
448 Owen Reynolds 16 Coronation Star FC
449 Glenn Wallace 16 Dickens Heath
450 Nigel Abbotts 15 Real Norton
451 Mark Adams 15 HGC United
452 Mark Armstrong 15 Yorkminster FC
453 Michael Barlow 15 Shirley Rovers
454 Scott Billingham 15 Villa Tavern
455 Chris Brough 15 Fairfax United
456 DJ Budden 15 Wythall Juniors OB
457 Adrian Cooney 15 Sporting Villa
458 Daniel Courtney 15 Shirley Rovers
459 Philip Doyle 15 BC United
460 Lee Garghan 15 Coronation Star FC
461 Matthew Green 15 AFC Tudorbrook
462 Steven Griffiths 15 Kitts Green FCB
463 Thomas Hales 15 Olton Orient
464 David Jenkins 15 Olton Orient
465 James Loney 15 Fairfax United
466 Allan Lynch 15 Shirley Rovers
467 Jordan Mills 15 FCB United
468 Liam Paget 15 Lanchester United
469 Aaron Paul 15 George & Dragon
470 Arron Richards 15 HGC United
471 Gary Steeles E/Goalkeeper 15 Wing Jobs FC
472 Phillip Wale 15 Punchbowl FC
473 Thomas Wall 15 Stechford Bees
474 David Ward 15 Punchbowl FC
475 James White 15 Dickens Heath
476 Stephen Windle 15 Billesley FC
477 Matt Wynne 15 Linden Athletic
478 Luke Brayson 14 Yardley Kings
479 Josh Brown 14 Olton Orient
480 Cameron Clark 14 Dickens Heath
481 Gary Davies 14 Yardley Kings
482 Luke Ellett 14 FC Adelaide
483 Andrew Fraher 14 Solihull Lodge Athletic
484 Daniel Gleeson 14 Billesley FC
485 Ryan Harris 14 Hall Green Athletic
486 Luke Harris 14 Kings Norton Athletic
487 Daniel Jones 14 Old Crown
488 Adam Kilpatrick 14 Yorkminster FC
489 Alex Masters 14 HGC Billesley FC
490 Spencer McCracken 14 Billesley FC
491 TJ Munthali 14 HGC United
492 Liam Murphy 14 Shirley Rovers
493 Jonathon Nimmons 14 Lynford Athletic
494 Gary O'Shea 14 Real Norton
495 Jason Powell 14 Hall Green Athletic
496 Adam Richards 14 Hilton Rangers
497 Reiss Robinson 14 Man On The Moon FC
498 Nabeel Shabir 14 Three Horse Shoes
499 Tyrone Smith 14 Sporting Kingfisher
500 Wayne Tandy 14 Quinton Athletic
501 Sean Tuohey 14 Wing Jobs FC
502 Daniel Vickery 14 Sporting Brockhurst
503 Dale Volrath 14 Wythall Juniors OB
504 Luke Watkins 14 Olton Wanderers
505 John Whitehouse 14 Colebrook
506 James Aplin 13 Linden Athletic
507 Anton Astley 13 Sporting Kingfisher
508 Michael Barber 13 Solihull Town
509 Toby Checketts 13 Drawbridge Rebels
510 Daniel Cotterill 13 HGC FC
511 Richard Craddock 13 Wythall Juniors OB
512 Sean Cross 13 Widney Wanderers
513 Adam Cumiskey 13 Grange FC
514 Dylan Daniels 13 Olympic Royals
515 Kieran Dwayne 13 Football Futures
516 Tom Francis 13 Bournville Celtic
517 Craig Hall 13 Solihull Lions
518 Ryan Hickman 13 Olton Wanderers
519 Brad Hood 13 South Yardley FC
520 Alastair Lewis 13 Dickens Heath
521 Eamon Mahon 13 Linden Athletic
522 Daniel McCarthy 13 Glades FC
523 Kurt O'Mahony 13 Kings Norton Celtic
524 James Pugh 13 Solihull Supernovas
525 John Purvin 13 Chelmsley Heath
526 Lee Reading 13 Football Futures
527 Jamie Sheldon 13 Fox & Goose
528 Dale White 13 AFC Lodge
529 Martin Bentley 12 Coronation Star FC
530 Kieran Blake-Burke 12 Olton Orient
531 Philip Breslin 12 BC United
532 Matthew Brydson 12 Cole Bank Rangers
533 Liam Burns 12 Man On The Moon FC
534 Joseph Cleary 12 Old Crown
535 Desmond Conway 12 Conway Albion
536 Harley Dacre 12 Sheldon Athletic FC
537 Robert Douglas 12 Sporting Kingfisher
538 Liam Dymock 12 Fieldhouse
539 Daniel Furnell 12 Dickens Heath
540 Daniel Hamilton 12 Grange FC
541 Paul Hancox 12 MVU FC
542 James Hannon 12 Mitre Athletic
543 Joshua Heaven 12 Solihull Astros
544 Gary Hodgson 12 Football Futures
545 Callum Hurst 12 Phoenix Rangers
546 Adrian Hyde 12 Bournville Celtic
547 Jason Jagger 12 Real Norton FC
548 David Jones 12 Bordesley Rovers
549 Oliver Jones 12 Norton Ath. Youngstars
550 Sean Kimberley 12 Punchbowl Athletic
551 Ben Mansell 12 Solihull Astros
552 Jonny Martin 12 Acocks Green Legion
553 Drew Masters 12 Shirley FC
554 Gary Mattiello 12 Mitre Athletic
555 Melekeem McKoy 12 Phoenix Rangers
556 Neale McLaughlin 12 Lanchester United
557 Jack Melody 12 Kitts Green Dynamos
558 Sami Mian 12 Shirley Griffs
559 Michael Parks 12 Olton Wanderers
560 Richard Partridge 12 FC Adelaide
561 Jason Porter 12 BC United
562 Charles Sharkey 12 Fairfax United
563 Oliver Smith 12 Olton Orient
564 Ben Stone 12 Kings Norton Celtic
565 Adam Thomas 12 Punchbowl Athletic
566 Neil Walker 12 Hilton Rangers
567 Daniel Warren 12 Dingle FC
568 Adam Waters 12 Olympic Royals
569 Thomas Willott 12 Solihull Supernovas
570 Brett Woodcock 12 Fairfax United
571 Adam Wynne 12 Solihull Supernovas
572 Thomas Ashford 11 Dingle FC
573 James Averiss 11 AFC Lodge
574 John Barratt 11 Olton Orient
575 Phil Bonas 11 Solihull Town
576 Jonathan Boyce 11 Dickens Heath
577 Aaron Brannon 11 Solihull Supernovas
578 Josh Brown 11 Shirley Griffs
579 Chris Bunting 11 St Bernard’s Grange
580 Chris Caffrey 11 Solihull Spartans
581 Richard Colley 11 Kitts Green Dynamos
582 Luke Comrie 11 Meadway Social
583 Paul Dennis 11 Meadway Sports
584 Richard Dobson 11 Olton Orient
585 Simon Foster 11 Damsonwood Blues
586 Richard French 11 Phoenix Wanderers
587 Chris Golsby 11 Colebrook
588 Craig Greenway 11 Yardley Wood FC
589 Daniel Grice 11 Fairfax United
590 Darren Hanson 11 Selly Oak Rovers
591 Jack Hewitt 11 Widney Wanderers
592 Alan Holman 11 Acocks Green Legion
593 John Hughes 11 Kings Norton Celtic
594 Tom Hughes 11 Coronation Star FC
595 Craig Jagger 11 Norton Ath. Youngstars
596 Wayne Johnson 11 Fairfax United
597 Karl Jones 11 Shirley Griffs
598 John Jones 11 George & Dragon
599 Thomas Lewis 11 MVU FC
600 Luke Maggs 11 Westhill Harriers
601 Ryan Mayo 11 Dingle FC
602 David McNeish 11 Attwood Green
603 Dave Mortiboys 11 Phoenix Rangers
604 Matthew Nicholson 11 Billesley FC
605 Lawrence O'Neill 11 Punchbowl Fordbridge
606 Scott Oliver 11 Three Horse Shoes
607 Conor OReilly 11 Paget Rangers 2011
608 Alex Pavey 11 Sporting Brockhurst
609 Thomas Price 11 Shirley Rovers
610 Cameron Ross 11 Solihull Supernovas
611 Dan Smith 11 Widney Wanderers
612 Kane Spencer 11 KNXS
613 Paul Stephenson 11 Solihull Astros
614 Adam Sturdy 11 Castleford United
615 David Walker 11 AFC Coronation
616 Harvey Watson 11 Old Crown
617 Adam Wynn 11 Yardley Kings
618 Sean Yallop 11 Phoenix Rangers
619 Naseem Arar 10 FC Adelaide
620 Shaun Aston 10 AFC Tudorbrook
621 Michael Batchelor 10 Three Horse Shoes
622 Samuel Bott 10 Glades United
623 Kyle Bramley 10 Mitre Athletic
624 Julian Brydson 10 Cole Bank Rangers
625 Andrew Byrne 10 Chelmsley Heath
626 Christopher Cartwright 10 Kings Norton Clicks
627 Nic Cassidy 10 Shirley Rovers
628 Angelo Cataloo 10 BC United
629 Ashley Cattermole 10 Hall Green Atheltic
630 Ryan Chapman 10 Kitts Green FCB
631 James Coe 10 Solihull Astros
632 Christopher Cooper 10 Shirley Town
633 Limahl Cottrell 10 Solihull Supernovas
634 Paul Coupland 10 Norton United
635 Jordan Davis 10 Highgate Dynamos
636 Kev Dutton 10 George & Dragon
637 Jack Evans 10 Fairfax United
638 Michael Fahy 10 BC United
639 Joe Ghazanfar 10 MVU FC
640 Brett Gilbert 10 Shirley Town Dynamos
641 Matthew Guest 10 AFC Tudorbrook
642 James Guy 10 Colebrook
643 Joseph Halsall 10 Sporting Phoenix
644 Daniel Hasson 10 HGC Billesley FC
645 Anthony Hemming 10 Iron Horse
646 Daniel Hicks 10 Sporting Kingfisher
647 Ross Holmes 10 Olton Orient
648 Douglas Humphries 10 Solihull Supernovas
649 Ricky Jones 10 Meadway Sports
650 Steven Lander 10 Solihull Spartans
651 Kyle Lawes 10 Sheldon Athletic FC
652 Mark Lawlor 10 Castle Falcons
653 James Lyons 10 Football Futures
654 Bernard McCluskey 10 Punchbowl FC
655 Oscar McCracken 10 Billesley FC
656 Daniel McDonald 10 Fox & Goose
657 Martell McGreevy 10 Solihull Supernovas
658 Daniel Meredith 10 Wing Jobs FC
659 Kieran Pace 10 Wythall Juniors OB
660 Joshua Parkinson 10 Glades FC
661 Michael Plant 10 Olympic Royals
662 Jamie Powell 10 Wing Jobs FC
663 Richard Prosser 10 Kings Norton Celtic
664 Philip Rex 10 Hall Green Galaxy
665 Shakeel Richards 10 Kitts Green FCB
666 Michael Richards 10 MVU FC
667 Ollie Roddy 10 AFC Tudorbrook
668 Matthew Rushton 10 AFC Tudorbrook
669 Oliver Senior 10 Fairfax United
670 Lawrence Smith 10 St Andrews Athletic
671 Daniel Sparkes 10 Bordesley Rovers
672 Kevin Spencer 10 Fairfax United
673 Thomas Vincent 10 FC Adelaide
674 Shaun Watson 10 Olton Orient
675 Javan Welch 10 Journeys End Athletic
676 Luke Wilkins 10 FC Adelaide
677 Jamie Williams 10 Dickens Heath
678 Ricky Wilson 10 Olton Orient
679 Ben Adams 9 Coleshill Town
680 Ricky Amalsadia 9 Phoenix Wanderers
681 Christian Andrews 9 Parkwood St Andrews
682 Robert Ashby 9 Olton Wanderers
683 Peter Bailey 9 Sporting Brockhurst
684 Adam Belfield 9 Shirley Griffs
685 Robert Benton 9 Olton Orient
686 Craig Birch 9 Solihull Supernovas
687 Darren Bourne 9 Solihull Town
688 Jaswinder Brainch 9 Fieldhouse
689 Gavin Campbell 9 Grange FC
690 Michael Cardall 9 Olton Orient
691 Jack Cheek 9 Solihull Jays
692 Lyle Clarke 9 Chelmsley Heath
693 Thomas Coniry 9 BC United
694 Matthew Connolly 9 Kings Norton Celtic
695 Jamie Corrigan 9 Fairfax United
696 James Cottrill 9 Three Horse Shoes
697 Nicholas Cox 9 Meadway Sports
698 Liam Cronin 9 Olton Orient
699 Sean Cunningham 9 Solihull Astros
700 Richard Davies 9 Drawbridge Rebels
701 Paul Delves 9 Conway Albion
702 Conor Duffin 9 Old Crown
703 Simon Dyke 9 Colebrook
704 Scott Follis 9 Westhill Harriers
705 Ian Gallagher 9 Norton Ath. Youngstars
706 Callam Green 9 Chelmsley Heath
707 Richard Gwatkin 9 Cheswick Green Saxons
708 Thomas Harrison 9 Dingle FC
709 Ryan Hatfield 9 Linden Athletic
710 Luke Hinson 9 Solihull Lions
711 Jamie Jarvis 9 Solihull Lions
712 Adam Johnson 9 Olympic Royals
713 David King 9 St Andrews Athletic
714 Luke Kirby 9 Coronation Star FC
715 James Locker 9 Fieldhouse
716 Joel Mardenborough 9 Cole Bank Rangers
717 Paul Martin 9 Sporting Kingfisher
718 Asif Masud 9 Three Horse Shoes
719 Matthew McQuigg 9 Hall Green Galaxy
720 Karl Miles 9 Bournville Celtic
721 James Milford 9 Norton Athletic Youngstars
722 Peter Murphy 9 BC United
723 James Mutchell 9 Fieldhouse
724 Matthew Patterson 9 Kings Norton Celtic
725 David Pigott 9 Stechford Bees
726 Ashley Price 9 Solihull Spartans
727 Ondre Richards 9 Yardley Wanderers
728 Craig Ritchie 9 Billesley FC
729 David Seel 9 Fairfax United
730 Ronnie Smith 9 S B'ham Dynamos
731 Karl Stanley 9 Phoenix Wanderers
732 Tom Stevenson 9 Moseley Town Colts
733 Freddie Stewart 9 KNXS
734 Edward Sutton 9 Wing Jobs FC
735 Mitchell Thompson 9 Solihull Town
736 Scott Turner 9 Olton Orient
737 Benn Venables 9 Billesley Town
738 Tom Wright 9 St Bernard’s Grange
739 Danny Wynn 9 Yardley Wood FC
740 Nathan Archer 8 Yorkminster FC
741 Dean Bayliss 8 Linden Athletic
742 Lewis Best 8 Linden Athletic
743 William Birch 8 Shirley Rovers
744 Lewis Black 8 Yardley Kings
745 Lee Bradley 8 Solihull Town
746 John Brady 8 Fairfax United
747 Michael Breakwell 8 Castle Falcons
748 Mark Brown 8 Hall Green Concorde
749 Tom Butler 8 St Leonards
750 Daniel Butler 8 Man On The Moon FC
751 Michael Chambers 8 AFC Lodge
752 Jack Chaney 8 Kitts Green FCB
753 Craig Coughtrey 8 Lanchester United
754 Mark Craddock 8 Wythall Juniors OB
755 Arron Craythorne E/Goalkeeper 8 Kitts Green FCB
756 David Daniels 8 Olympic Royals
757 Marco Doddato 8 HGC United
758 Cain Downes 8 Lanchester FC
759 Leigh Edwards 8 Shirley Rovers
760 Dean Emery 8 St Bernard’s Grange
761 Brett Fellows 8 Shirley Town Dynamos
762 John Fitzgibbon 8 Sporting Development
763 Jonathan Forster 8 Linden Athletic
764 James Goodman 8 Olton Orient
765 Jamie Graham 8 Linden Athletic
766 Daniel Greer 8 Punchbowl Athletic
767 Jack Grigg 8 Fieldhouse
768 Craig Harris 8 Solihull Astros
769 Shane Heath 8 Longbridge Athletic
770 James Hill 8 St Leonards
771 Andrew Hooper 8 FC Adelaide
772 Craig Hope 8 Shirley Town
773 Thomas Hopkins 8 George & Dragon
774 Keith Howe 8 Phoenix Rangers FC
775 Simon Hudson 8 Damsonwood Blues
776 Jack Ingram 8 Wing Jobs FC
777 Kieran Jones 8 Hall Green Galaxy
778 Deval Joy 8 Kings Norton Celtic
779 Liam Kaye 8 KNXS
780 Mohammed Khan 8 Edgbaston F.C.
781 Nathan Kirkland 8 MVU FC
782 Chris Lawlor 8 Solihull Astros
783 Matthew Little 8 Linden Athletic
784 Richard Lucey 8 Solihull Spartans
785 Sean Mahon 8 Wing Jobs
786 Conor Mahon 8 Wing Jobs FC
787 Daniel Mansell 8 Solihull Town
788 Jason Martin 8 Punchbowl Fordbridge
789 Noel McWhirter 8 Punchbowl Athletic
790 Darren Michael 8 AFC Lodge
791 Anthony Miller 8 Highgate Dynamos
792 Lewis Miller 8 Bournville Celtic
793 Courtney Miller 8 Kings Norton Celtic
794 Joshua Mills 8 Olton Wanderers
795 Jamie Mills 8 Phoenix Rangers
796 Tom Newell 8 Hall Green Galaxy
797 Stephen Nurrish 8 S B'ham Dynamos
798 Simon O'Regan 8 Westhill Harriers
799 Matthew Orton 8 Fairfax United
800 Gary Owen 8 Kings Norton Clicks
801 Gio Panayiotou 8 Con Club All Stars
802 Thomas Parnaby 8 Shirley Town Dynamos
803 Nathaniel Percival 8 Linden Athletic
804 Cyrol Pryce 8 MVU FC
805 Kevin Rawlings 8 Lanchester FC
806 Casey Roberts 8 Meadway Sports
807 Dominic Robinson 8 Castleford United
808 Sean Shears 8 Yardley Wanderers
809 Jon Stephens 8 Wythall Juniors OB
810 Ben Toller 8 Parkwood St Andrews
811 Michael Varley 8 Cole Bank Rangers
812 Simon Volante 8 Sporting Kingfisher
813 Adam Walshe 8 Colebrook
814 Adam Walters 8 Norton Athletic Youngstars
815 Nathan Walton 8 Norton Athletic Youngstars
816 Jonathan Watts 8 Shirley Griffs
817 Ben Westley 8 Solihull Astros
818 Simon Whigham 8 MVU FC
819 Stuart Whitehouse 8 Attwood Green
820 Nathan Whitmore 8 Glades FC
821 Harvey Alexander 7 Highgate Dynamos
822 Craig Baker 7 St Bernard’s Grange
823 Odane Barnes 7 Highgate Dynamos
824 Tony Bates 7 Dickens Heath
825 Sam Beattie 7 Solihull Supernovas
826 Jonathan Benfield 7 MVU FC
827 Fazal Best 7 Villa Tavern
828 Chris Bishop 7 HGC FC
829 Theon Black 7 Kings Norton Celtic
830 Wayne Bradbury 7 Billesley Town
831 Thomas Breslin 7 BC United
832 Sam Brogan 7 Meadway Sports
833 Jason Brookes 7 Journeys End
834 Jake Brooks 7 91
835 Chris Brown 7 Westhill Harriers
836 Mark Brueton 7 Hall Green Galaxy
837 Rehmell Brumant 7 Olton Orient
838 Luke Butcher 7 Shirley Griffs
839 Kyle Byrne 7 Grange FC
840 Matthew Campbell 7 Solihull Spartans
841 David Carlyon 7 Moseley Red Bulls
842 Paul Carrington 7 Football Futures
843 Daniel Clossick 7 Wing Jobs FC
844 Niall Cole 7 Conway Albion
845 Joe Cook 7 Shirley FC
846 Chris Corrigan 7 Fairfax United
847 Jonathan D'Arcy 7 Fieldhouse
848 Peter Davis 7 St Andrews Athletic
849 Scott Davis 7 Phoenix Rangers FC
850 Brandon Deeley 7 Fieldhouse
851 Paul Dolan 7 Drawbridge Rebels
852 Paul Doona 7 Solihull Municipal
853 John Dowling 7 Solihull Irish
854 David Dugmore 7 Acocks Green Legion
855 Luke Dunn 7 Olympic Royals
856 Scott Ellis 7 Olton Wanderers
857 Ian Evans 7 Sheldon Athletic FC
858 Matthew Fearon 7 St Andrews Athletic
859 Stephen Furley 7 Real Norton
860 Alastair Fyfe 7 Solihull Astros
861 Andy Galloway 7 Old Crown
862 Tim Garnett 7 Fieldhouse
863 Peter Gobourne 7 Athletigro FC
864 Nathan Golding 7 Hall Green Atheltic
865 Joel Gordon 7 Moseley Town Colts
866 Tory Herbert 7 HGC FC
867 Callum Hewitt 7 Dingle FC
868 Benn Horrobin 7 St Bernard’s Grange
869 Daniel Hughes 7 Fieldhouse
870 Ben Hussain 7 Shirley Town
871 Andrew Ingram 7 Fox & Goose
872 Jack Jenks 7 Man On The Moon FC
873 Mark Kelly 7 Olton Wanderers
874 Richard Kerrigan 7 Wing Jobs FC
875 Adam Khan 7 HGC United
876 Paul King 7 Olton Orient
877 Abdi Kizildag 7 Cheswick Green Saxons
878 James Large 7 Drawbridge Rebels
879 Robert Maddox 7 Richmond Eagles
880 Stephen Mason 7 Billesley FC
881 Tom Masters 7 Shirley Griffs
882 Connor McAndrew 7 FCB United
883 Jamaal McKoy 7 Cole Bank Rangers
884 Reece McNally 7 South Yardley FC
885 Dan Mian 7 Shirley Griffs
886 Thomas Mitchell 7 Three Horse Shoes
887 Cal Mooney 7 Punchbowl FC
888 Adam Morroll 7 Real Norton
889 Cody Mullan 7 South Yardley FC
890 Joe Mulligan 7 Solihull Lions
891 Conor Murphy 7 Solihull Irish
892 Aaron O'Connell 7 Coronation Star FC
893 Jack Penter 7 Wing Jobs FC
894 Bilal Plummer 7 Yardley Kings
895 Nathan Prosser 7 Sporting Brockhurst
896 Mark Pulley 7 Acocks Green Legion
897 Simon Quigley 7 Meadway Sports
898 Stuart Roberts 7 Solihull Supernovas
899 Michael Smith 7 Conway Albion
900 Conor Snowball 7 Sporting Brockhurst
901 Sam Stubbs 7 HGC FC
902 Wesley Tasker 7 Solihull Supernovas
903 Jack Thomas 7 Wing Jobs FC
904 Peter Timms 7 Shirley Rovers
905 Ross Walsh 7 Sporting Phoenix
906 Lee Ware 7 Kings Norton Celtic
907 Christopher Watkins 7 Strawberry Fields
908 Mark Allbutt 6 Cheswick Green Saxons
909 Louis Ataria 6 Fox & Goose
910 Colin Atterbury 6 Sporting Villa
911 Alexander Ballantine 6 Glades United
912 Carl Bishop 6 AFC Moseley
913 Kallum Blake 6 Coleshill Town
914 Jerome Brumant 6 Sporting Brockhurst
915 Liam Burke 6 Man On The Moon FC
916 Callum Campbell 6 Shirley Town
917 David Carter 6 HGC United
918 Laurence Cole 6 Kings Norton Celtic
919 David Cross 6 Coronation Star FC
920 Matthew Daly 6 Meadway Sports
921 Reece Davies 6 Billesley FC
922 Jamie Deakin 6 MVU FC
923 James Deeney 6 FCB United
924 Kamran Din 6 Shirley Griffs
925 Martin Donegan 6 Sporting Kingfisher
926 Scott Donegan 6 Olympic Royals
927 Mark Doran 6 Football Futures
928 Benjamin Dowling 6 Moseley Town Colts
929 Chris Earp 6 HGC FC
930 Andrew Edmonds 6 Bordesley FC
931 Gary Evans 6 Norton United
932 Dean Fearon 6 Kings Norton Celtic
933 Anthony Fogarty 6 Kitts Green Dynamos
934 Daniel Francis 6 KNXS
935 Paul Gascoigne 6 Real Norton
936 Paul Gauntlett 6 Kings Norton Celtic
937 Ryan Gittings 6 Wythall Wanderers
938 Tom Griffin 6 Hall Green Atheltic
939 Eamon Hanlon 6 Fairfax United
940 Mark Harris 6 Solihull Lodge Athletic
941 Andrew Hayward 6 HGC United
942 Stuart Hinton 6 Sporting Phoenix
943 Gary Hobbis 6 Olympic Royals
944 Paul Hope 6 Solihull Lions
945 Joseph Hughes 6 Fairfax United
946 Carl Jackson 6 Acocks Green Legion
947 Michael Jacques 6 Three Horse Shoes
948 Kevin Jones 6 HGC United
949 Chris Ketebu 6 Wythall Wanderers
950 Joseph King 6 Solihull Astros
951 Christopher Lait 6 Hall Green Galaxy
952 Dominic Landucci 6 Man On The Moon FC
953 Scott Lewis 6 Solihull Spartans
954 Ben Lindsey 6 Billesley FC
955 Mark Luke 6 Shirley Rovers
956 Matthew Mabey 6 South Yardley FC
957 Jonathan Madden 6 Sporting Phoenix
958 Ashley Madden 6 Longbridge Athletic
959 James Mason 6 St Bernard’s Grange
960 Jarred McConnell 6 Strawberry Fields
961 Christopher McCoy 6 FC Adelaide
962 David McGann 6 Olympic Royals
963 Richard Meadows 6 HGC United
964 Daniel Morris 6 Chelmsley Lions
965 Dean Newman 6 Olympic Royals
966 Tyler O'Neill 6 Con Club All Stars
967 Henry Oakes 6 Fieldhouse
968 Lewis Patterson 6 Edgbaston
969 Edson Payton 6 Shirley Rovers
970 Jake Peach 6 Chelmsley Lions
971 Rory Perry 6 Shirley Dynamos
972 Craig Reeves 6 Norton Ath. Youngstars
973 Oliver Reeves 6 Quinton Athletic
974 Mark Rollins 6 Wythall Juniors OB
975 Luke Rose 6 Parkwood Leisure
976 Ryan Rumley 6 Shirley Griffs
977 Daniel Simons 6 Old Bill & Bull
978 Ashley Smith 6 Linden Athletic
979 Billy Smith-Blain 6 Glades FC
980 William Stockton 6 Drawbridge Rebels
981 Michael Stubbs 6 FCB United
982 Dominic Thomas 6 Richmond Eagles
983 Odean Thompson 6 Quinton Athletic
984 David Tomkins 6 Hilton Rangers
985 John Treacy 6 Grange FC
986 Jordan Turner 6 Solihull Lions
987 Steve Umbers 6 Old Crown
988 Adam Vincent 6 Punchbowl Athletic
989 David Walker 6 South Yardley FC
990 Julian Ward 6 Fox & Goose
991 Joe Warner 6 Widney Wanderers
992 Mark Werner 6 Quinton Athletic
993 Sam Whitby 6 Shirley Griffs
994 Michael Williams 6 Three Horse Shoes
995 Eliot Altay 5 Solihull Lions
996 Peter Andrews 5 South Yardley FC
997 Nathan Anibaba 5 Real Norton
998 Ellis Atkinson-Forder 5 Sporting Brockhurst
999 Neil Bagshaw 5 Bordesley Rovers
1000 Matthew Ballard 5 Acocks Green Legion
1001 Luke Barlone 5 Sporting Kingfisher
1002 Greg Barton 5 Shirley Rovers
1003 Kyle Batchelor 5 Three Horse Shoes
1004 Matthew Belcher 5 Solihull Astros
1005 Dale Blackwood 5 Mitre Athletic
1006 Louis Bradnock 5 Sporting Kingfisher
1007 Ben Broadhurst 5 Shirley Rovers
1008 John Brooks 5 Mitre Athletic
1009 Sean Brown 5 Old Crown
1010 Gerald Burns 5 St Andrews Athletic
1011 William Calkeld 5 Shirley Dynamos
1012 Sean Carney 5 BC United
1013 Kane Cartlidge 5 Cole Bank Rangers
1014 Shaun Casey 5 Yardley Kings
1015 Paul Charnley 5 Solihull Lodge Athletic
1016 Jake Chinn 5 Coleshill Town
1017 Jake Clapperton 5 Dingle FC
1018 Nick Cole 5 Solihull Municipal
1019 Terry Coles 5 Richmond Eagles
1020 Jim Colgan 5 George & Dragon
1021 Jason Collingbourne 5 Solihull Lodge Athletic
1022 Luke Collymore 5 Richmond Eagles
1023 James Connolly 5 Richmond Eagles
1024 Martin Conway 5 Conway Albion
1025 Andrew Cottrill 5 Shirley Rovers
1026 Wayne Croft 5 Colebrook
1027 Luke Curran 5 Solihull Municipal
1028 George Dainty 5 Olton Orient
1029 Craig Davis 5 Real Norton FC
1030 Max Dean 5 Hall Green Atheltic
1031 Grant Dodd 5 Wythall Wanderers
1032 John Donnelly 5 Fairfax United
1033 Tommy Duggan 5 MVU FC
1034 Terry Edwards 5 HGC United
1035 Tom Eley 5 Dickens Heath
1036 Darren Ellard 5 Bournville Celtic
1037 Kurt Elliman 5 Punchbowl Athletic
1038 Ross Fearon 5 St Andrews Athletic
1039 Eoin Finnegan 5 Glades United
1040 Marlon Fogoe 5 Lanchester United
1041 Richard Fort 5 Norton United
1042 Bradley Free 5 Shirley Griffs
1043 Martin Gallo 5 HGC United
1044 Matthew Gorman 5 Acocks Green Legion
1045 Dan Gray 5 Cheswick Green Saxons
1046 Michael Gray 5 Kings Norton Athletic
1047 Ben Green 5 AFC Lodge
1048 Stuart Green 5 Kitts Green FCB
1049 Louis Gregory 5 Fieldhouse
1050 Charlie Harris 5 Cole Bank Rangers
1051 Paul Harris 5 Drawbridge Rebels
1052 Kieran Healy 5 Fairfax United
1053 Adam Heath 5 Highgate Dynamos
1054 Mark Hebbron 5 Fieldhouse
1055 Kaine Henry 5 Kitts Green Dynamos
1056 Chris Hodge 5 Fox & Goose
1057 Richard Hopkins 5 AFC Tudorbrook
1058 Stefan Hopwood 5 Hall Green Atheltic
1059 Anthony Hughes 5 FCB United
1060 Ibrahim Issa 5 Kitts Green Dynamos
1061 James Jackson 5 Three Horse Shoes
1062 Chris Jones 5 Real Norton FC
1063 Scott Jordan 5 Old Crown
1064 Richie Knight 5 Hall Green Concorde
1065 Stuart Lancaster 5 Olton Orient
1066 Chris Langford 5 St Andrews Athletic
1067 Terry Langston 5 Wythall Wanderers
1068 Callum Lawlor 5 BC United
1069 Simon Masters 5 Punchbowl Fordbridge
1070 Tom McCabe 5 Drawbridge Rebels
1071 Daniel McGovern 5 Lynford Athletic
1072 Dominic McLeod 5 Yardley Wood FC
1073 David Meah 5 South Yardley FC
1074 Tom Minchin 5 Wing Jobs FC
1075 Adam Mitcham 5 Sporting Phoenix
1076 Aidan Moore 5 Shirley Town
1077 Samuel Moore 5 Shirley Griffs
1078 Lewis Morris 5 Yorkminster FC
1079 James Morrison 5 S B'ham Dynamos
1080 Matthew O'Connor 5 South Yardley FC
1081 Martin O'Driscoll 5 Three Horse Shoes
1082 Andrew Penzer 5 Wing Jobs FC
1083 Duncan Pilling 5 Hilton Rangers
1084 Frank Power 5 Shirley Griffs
1085 Luke Price 5 Chelmsley Heath
1086 Aaron Price 5 Shirley Dynamos
1087 Adam Pugh 5 Solihull Astros
1088 Liam Purcell 5 Hall Green Atheltic
1089 Jordan Rai 5 Wythall Juniors OB
1090 Tyler Robinson 5 Punchbowl Athletic
1091 Scott Rutter 5 Cannon Hill FC
1092 Matt Ryan 5 Kings Norton Celtic
1093 Ashley Sellers 5 Damsonwood Blues
1094 James Shephard 5 Moseley Town Colts
1095 Matthew Silver 5 Edgbaston
1096 Ryan Smith 5 KNXS
1097 Daniel Southall 5 Wythall Juniors OB
1098 Scott Stanley 5 Man On The Moon FC
1099 Bradley Taylor 5 Widney Wanderers
1100 Sam Thomas 5 St Bernard’s Grange
1101 Thomas Tuite 5 Football Futures
1102 Jordan Wade 5 Sporting Kingfisher
1103 James Walker 5 Kings Norton Celtic
1104 Kedeiah Warren-Paul 5 Solihull Supernovas
1105 Lewis Wills 5 Dingle FC
1106 Roy Winterbottom 5 Olton Wanderers
1107 Martin Winters 5 Colebrook
1108 Paul Woodcock 5 Solihull Supernovas
1109 Nick Woodfield 5 Dickens Heath
1110 Kieran Woods 5 Glades FC
1111 Luke Wormall 5 Solihull Municipal
1112 Peter Adkins 4 Billesley FC
1113 Louis Andrews 4 Olton Orient
1114 Daniel Ayres 4 Prince of Wales
1115 Matthew Barrow 4 Olton Orient
1116 Martin Beasmore 4 Drawbridge Rebels
1117 Anthony Bellingham 4 Journeys End Athletic
1118 Reece Berry 4 Norton Athletic Youngstars
1119 Carl Betts 4 St Leonards
1120 Joe Bingham 4 Oaklands FC
1121 Seb Blackmore 4 Hilton Rangers
1122 Gary Blowers 4 Edgbaston
1123 Dwayne Boyce 4 HGC FC
1124 Jamie Bradley 4 Shirley Griffs
1125 Warren Bradley 4 Acocks Green Legion
1126 Jerome Branch 4 Bordesley FC
1127 Leon Bunker 4 Damsonwood Blues
1128 Adam Burley 4 Olton Orient
Tab Pos Player Name All Goals Current or Last Team
1129 Grant Burton 4 Drawbridge Rebels
1130 Ashley Buswell 4 Windermere Club
1131 Samuel Cain 4 Sheldon Athletic FC
1132 Jack Cannon 4 Dickens Heath
1133 Declan Carroll 4 Phoenix Wanderers
1134 David Case 4 BC United
1135 Kieran Cawley 4 Moseley Town Colts
1136 Martin Chapman 4 Quinton Athletic
1137 Brett Chester 4 St Bernard’s Grange
1138 Harry Chiles 4 Dickens Heath
1139 Darryl Clossick 4 Wing Jobs FC
1140 Callum Cook 4 Linden Athletic
1141 Mitchel Corfield 4 Westhill Harriers
1142 Lewis Cottrill 4 Sporting Kingfisher
1143 Martin Coughlan 4 Olton Orient
1144 Nathan Crawford 4 Billesley Town
1145 Nick Crompton 4 BC United
1146 Steven Cullen 4 Selly Oak Rovers
1147 Sean D'Athe 4 Norton United
1148 Lloyd Dale 4 George & Dragon
1149 Aaron Daly 4 Dingle FC
1150 Kane Daly 4 Dingle FC
1151 Ryan Davies 4 Football Futures
1152 Jon Davis 4 Hall Green Concorde
1153 Edward Donlon 4 Glades FC
1154 Connor Drury 4 Shirley Dynamos
1155 Leadun Dunlevy 4 Coronation Star FC
1156 Kieron Dunn 4 Mitre Athletic
1157 James Edwards 4 Phoenix Wanderers
1158 Ross Firth 4 Solihull Supernovas
1159 Glen Fisher 4 Sporting Brockhurst
1160 John Flanagan 4 Meadway Sports
1161 Carleton Fuller 4 Three Horse Shoes
1162 Jason Gardner 4 Shirley FC
1163 James Giblin 4 Shirley Dynamos
1164 Russell Gillott 4 Hilton Rangers
1165 Jordan Goff 4 Bournville Celtic
1166 James Goggin 4 Hockley Heath Dynamos
1167 Justyn Golding 4 Football Futures
1168 Andy Goodyer 4 Widney Wanderers
1169 Christopher Gould 4 Kitts Green Dynamos
1170 John Grattan 4 Wythall Wanderers
1171 Liam Green 4 Chelmsley Heath
1172 Reece Hall 4 Meadway Sports
1173 Craig Hansbury 4 Solihull Town
1174 Alex Harvey 4 KNXS
1175 Adam Hemming 4 Paget Rangers 2011
1176 Michael Hinton 4 Castleford United
1177 Kane Hogan 4 Shirley Griffs
1178 Adam Holder 4 Moseley Town Colts
1179 Simon Holyhead 4 Linden Athletic
1180 Luke Hughes 4 Lanchester United
1181 Daniel Humphries 4 AFC Lodge
1182 Matthew Imrie 4 HGC FC
1183 Harry Jackson 4 Olton Wanderers
1184 Steve Jackto 4 Billesley Town
1185 Lee Jefferies 4 George & Dragon
1186 Nathan Jeffers 4 Sporting Villa
1187 Greg Jones 4 Solihull Supernovas
1188 Jamie Joyce 4 Mitre Athletic
1189 Matthew Kavanagh 4 Sporting Phoenix
1190 Daniel Kenna 4 BC United
1191 Westley Keogh 4 Shirley FC
1192 Liam Kerr 4 Hall Green Athletic
1193 Zeeshan Khan 4 Coleshill Town
1194 Courtney Lambert-Sadler 4 South Yardley FC
1195 Jason Landucci 4 Man On The Moon FC
1196 Costa Lipery 4 Norton Ath. Youngstars
1197 Bradley Little 4 Phoenix Wanderers
1198 Thomas Loughran 4 Kitts Green FCB
1199 Thomas Mallen 4 George & Dragon
1200 John Mallon 4 Sporting Villa
1201 Thomas McDermott 4 Grange FC
1202 Jack McGuire 4 Grange FC
1203 Elliot McIntosh 4 Kitts Green Dynamos
1204 Paul McIntyre 4 Wythall Wanderers
1205 Ryan Mellerick 4 Solihull Irish
1206 James Mifflin 4 Solihull Lions
1207 Christopher Miles 4 Kitts Green Dynamos
1208 Marc Miller 4 Shirley Rovers
1209 Robert Miller 4 Billesley Town
1210 Nico Mole 4 Sporting Brockhurst
1211 Ian Morgan 4 Hilton Rangers
1212 Jake Mortiboys 4 Fairfax United
1213 Zak Murdock 4 Football Futures
1214 Paul Newman 4 Linden Athletic
1215 Conor Nolan 4 Phoenix Rangers
1216 Ben Nolan-Jones 4 Dingle FC
1217 Christian Odunaiya 4 Sporting Moseley
1218 Josh Parkes 4 Cole Bank Rangers
1219 Lewis Percival 4 Linden Athletic
1220 Kevin Price 4 HGC United
1221 Christopher Quinn 4 Shirley Rovers
1222 Owen Ralph 4 Fieldhouse
1223 Sean Reed 4 Hilton Rangers
1224 Ross Richards 4 Yorkminster FC
1225 Judah Robinson 4 Highgate Dynamos
1226 Paul Rodgers 4 Quinton Athletic
1227 Daniel Ronan 4 Lanchester United
1228 David Ruffles 4 Billesley Town
1229 Jamie Russon 4 HGC FC
1230 Carrick Sammon 4 BC United
1231 Simon Shahriveri 4 Hilton Rangers
1232 Chris Sharp 4 Hilton Rangers
1233 Sheldane Shields 4 Norton Ath. Youngstars
1234 Joe Sims 4 Coronation Star FC
1235 Jeevon Sin 4 Shirley Griffs
1236 Aaron Smallwood 4 Glades United
1237 Stephen Smaylen 4 Dickens Heath
1238 Jason Steed 4 Solihull Lions
1239 Troy Stephens 4 Fieldhouse
1240 Lee Stock 4 Norton United
1241 Tom Storer 4 Solihull Lodge Athletic
1242 Andy Sumner 4 Solihull Astros
1243 Luke Swadling 4 Norton United
1244 Gordon Swain 4 Wythall Wanderers
1245 Jake Taylor 4 Shirley Dynamos
1246 Marcus Thompson 4 Solihull Supernovas
1247 Jake Thorne 4 Glades FC
1248 Luke Timmins 4 Man On The Moon FC
1249 Peter Tooze 4 Sporting Phoenix
1250 Lewis Towers 4 Solihull Lions
1251 Matt Tully 4 Westhill Harriers
1252 Dave Turnbull 4 Acocks Green Legion
1253 Mark Uddin 4 Windermere Club
1254 Adam Walker 4 Elmdon Athletic
1255 Jake Wall 4 Phoenix Wanderers
1256 James Wallace 4 Solihull Spartans
1257 Joe Wallace 4 Shirley Town
1258 Christopher Wallis 4 Wythall Wanderers
1259 Paul Walton 4 Wing Jobs FC
1260 Jamie Warman 4 Real Norton FC
1261 Alex Warner 4 Widney Wanderers
1262 Joel Watson 4 Solihull Jays
1263 James Webley 4 Sporting Phoenix
1264 Leon Wechter 4 Solihull Municipal
1265 Mark Wheeldon 4 Bordesley FC
1266 Jamie Whitehouse 4 Solihull Lions
1267 Bradley Whitmore 4 Olympic Royals
1268 John Widdicombe 4 Bournville Athletic
1269 Ben Williams 4 Solihull Astros
1270 Gary Winstone 4 Acocks Green Legion
1271 Jonathan Wragg 4 AFC Moseley
1272 Joshem Ahmed 3 Bordesley FC
1273 Barrington Allen 3 Parkwood St Andrews
1274 Steven Allen 3 Coleshill Town
1275 Oliver Altham 3 Dickens Heath
1276 Michael Archibald 3 Journeys End Athletic
1277 James Ashley 3 Dickens Heath
1278 Craig Ball 3 Conway Albion
1279 Lewis Bant 3 Solihull Astros
1280 Ciaran Barber 3 Sporting Phoenix
1281 Anthony Barlow 3 Shirley Rovers
1282 Mohsin Bashir 3 Bordesley Rovers
1283 Matthew Bath 3 Journeys End
1284 Andrew Bell 3 Dingle FC
1285 Simon Bennett 3 FC Adelaide
1286 Joe Bickley 3 Olton Orient
1287 Harry Biddle 3 Glades United
1288 Marc Bird 3 Wythall Wanderers
1289 Rob Bishop 3 Wing Jobs FC
1290 Wayne Bourne 3 Solihull Town
1291 Nathan Boyce 3 AFC Tudorbrook
1292 Stuart Brookes 3 Cheswick Green Saxons
1293 Jason Brown 3 Wing Jobs FC
1294 Christian Brown 3 Solihull Spartans
1295 Nathan Brown 3 Kings Norton Celtic
1296 Marcus Brown 3 Solihull Irish
1297 Lei Brown 3 Highgate Dynamos
1298 Tom Brueton 3 Sporting Moseley
1299 David Bryan 3 Hall Green Galaxy
1300 Matthew Callinan 3 Old Crown
1301 Luke Carter 3 AFC Lodge
1302 Ryan Casey 3 KNXS
1303 Alan Chapman 3 Bournville Celtic
1304 Alexis Christadoulou 3 Olton Orient
1305 Martin Crawford 3 Highgate Dynamos
1306 James Cronin 3 Olton Wanderers
1307 Daniel Crook 3 Selly Oak Rovers
1308 Dayne Crosdale 3 Phoenix Rangers
1309 Jason Currim 3 Journeys End
1310 Adam Curtis 3 South Yardley FC
1311 Luke Cutler 3 Shirley Rovers
1312 Louie Daly 3 Shirley Town Dynamos
1313 Chris Danks 3 Shirley Griffs
1314 Aadam Din 3 Shirley Griffs
1315 Jason Dodsworth 3 Wing Jobs FC
1316 Michael Dorris 3 Attwood Green
1317 Peter Dowler 3 Greenlands Social
1318 Matthew Dowson 3 Olympic Royals
1319 Adam Draper 3 AFC Moseley
1320 James Duffy 3 Lanchester FC
1321 Lewis Eckersley 3 Hall Green Galaxy
1322 Shaun Edwards 3 Kings Norton Wanderers
1323 Wayne Edwards 3 Bordesley Rovers
1324 Trevor Eustace 3 Real Norton
1325 Simon Evans 3 Solihull Spartans
1326 Abiodun Fadeyi 3 AFC Moseley
1327 Patrick Fanning 3 Acocks Green Legion
1328 Glenn Farrelly 3 Hilton Rangers
1329 Ashley Farrington 3 Lanchester FC
1330 Ian Ferris 3 St Leonards
1331 Samuel Finnegan 3 Glades United
1332 Jordan Fish 3 Yorkminster FC
1333 William Fisher 3 MVU FC
1334 James Fitzpatrick 3 Solihull Astros
1335 Michael Forbes 3 Athletigro FC
1336 Ben Frankel 3 Parkwood St Andrews
1337 Chris Freckleton 3 Colebrook
1338 William Frost 3 Fieldhouse
1339 Charlie Gaston 3 Sheldon Athletic FC
1340 Lee Gorton 3 Shirley Griffs
1341 Craig Greatrex 3 S B'ham Dynamos
1342 Jerome Greaves 3 Shirley Griffs
1343 Nathan Greenhouse 3 Linden Athletic
1344 James Gregan 3 Three Horse Shoes
1345 Aaron Grey 3 Solihull Supernovas
1346 Robert Haines 3 Fairfax United
1347 Liam Hankinson 3 Coronation Star FC
1348 Jamie Harding 3 Olton Orient
1349 Richard Harris 3 Cheswick Green Saxons
1350 Vincent Hatfield 3 Wythall Juniors OB
1351 Michael Healy 3 Old Crown
1352 Andrew Hill 3 Damsonwood Blues
1353 Shaun Hoccom 3 Hall Green Galaxy
1354 Usabio Houston 3 York FC
1355 Ashley Howard 3 Shirley Griffs
1356 Steven Howkins 3 St Andrews Athletic
1357 Tyrone-Davison Hulme 3 Wing Jobs FC
1358 Jack Jackson 3 Con Club All Stars
1359 Dale Jackson 3 Yardley Kings
1360 Paul Jayes 3 Hall Green Galaxy
1361 Jack Jenkins 3 South Yardley FC
1362 Adam Jones 3 Hall Green Concorde
1363 Aarron Jones 3 Mitre Athletic
1364 Jonathan Jones 3 Widney Wanderers
1365 Mark Jones 3 Shirley FC
1366 Josh Jones 3 Phoenix Rangers
1367 Ryan Jones 3 Lanchester FC
1368 Mohammed Kashif 3 Three Horse Shoes
1369 Wayne Kelly 3 Lanchester United
1370 Paul Kenny 3 Linden Athletic
1371 James Kerr 3 Windermere Club
1372 Nadeem Khan 3 Bordesley FC
1373 Eyob Kidane 3 Paget Rangers 2011
1374 Gary Kilburn 3 Real Norton
1375 George Kingsley 3 Solihull Supernovas
1376 Carlos Knight 3 Mitre Athletic
1377 Daniel Knowles 3 Villa Tavern
1378 Lewis Knox 3 Solihull Irish
1379 Alec Ladbrooke 3 Glades United
1380 Reece Liggins 3 Yardley Wood FC
1381 Kurtis Lipman 3 Conway Albion
1382 Andrew Lockyer 3 Solihull Lions
1383 Gary Maddocks 3 MVU FC
1384 David Mallett 3 Yardley Kings
1385 Daniel Martin 3 Sporting Phoenix
1386 Mason McDermott 3 Shirley Rovers
1387 Jordan McGrath 3 Sporting Phoenix
1388 Dayle McNeela 3 Fairfax United
1389 Ashley Miles 3 Solihull Municipal
1390 Kenrick Miller 3 Sporting Development
1391 Philip Mitchell 3 Colebrook
1392 Michael Morby 3 Hall Green Atheltic
1393 Chris Morgan 3 Hilton Rangers
1394 Matthew Morris 3 Solihull Lions
1395 Akeel Nasar 3 Bordesley FC
1396 Akeel Nazir 3 Bordesley FC
1397 Steven Nicholls 3 Linden Athletic
1398 Oliver Nolan-Jones 3 Dingle FC
1399 Blaine O'Reilly 3 Olton Orient
1400 Andrew Palmer 3 Yorkminster FC
1401 Jordan Paramore 3 Moseley Town Colts
1402 Sean Parker 3 Hockley Heath Dynamos
1403 Sam Parkes 3 S B'ham Dynamos
1404 Kristian Pearce 3 Bordesley Rovers
1405 Matthew Pegg 3 HGC FC
1406 John Phillips 3 FCB United
1407 Adam Plows 3 Phoenix Wanderers
1408 Samuel Regan 3 Solihull Lodge Athletic
1409 Keelan Reilly 3 Fairfax United
1410 Gary Richardson 3 Sporting Nationale
1411 Ben Riding 3 Kitts Green Dynamos
1412 Ryan Roberts 3 Linden Athletic
1413 Adam Roberts 3 Norton United
1414 Danny Roberts 3 Coleshill Town
1415 Corey Roberts 3 Chelmsley Heath
1416 Sam Roberts 3 Edgbaston
1417 Richard Robinson 3 Sporting Moseley
1418 Peter Robinson 3 Solihull Town
1419 Tony Rogers 3 AFC Custard
1420 James Ruffles 3 Billesley Town
1421 Matthew Sale 3 Solihull Lions
1422 Kevin Salmon 3 Hall Green Concorde
1423 Louis Scott 3 HGC United
1424 Trevor Seal 3 Bordesley Rovers
1425 Conor Sheedy 3 Yardley Kings
1426 Carl Shields 3 Parkwood Leisure
1427 Romario Shields 3 Norton Ath. Youngstars
1428 Jake Sidwell 3 Drawbridge Rebels
1429 Jeevon Singh 3 Shirley Griffs
1430 Christopher Smith 3 Widney Wanderers
1431 Matthew Smith 3 Sporting Brockhurst
1432 Will Smith 3 Olton Wanderers
1433 Kieran Snow 3 Sheldon Athletic FC
1434 Jamie Stanley 3 Olton Wanderers
1435 Matthew Stanley 3 Sporting Development
1436 Adam Stewart 3 Linden Athletic
1437 Richard Stone 3 Shaftmoor FC
1438 Ashley Sturdy 3 FCB United
1439 Ben Surti 3 Shirley Town Dynamos
1440 Yuta Tanaka 3 Elmdon Athletic
1441 Michael Tarbuck 3 Acocks Green Legion
1442 James Taylor 3 Billesley Town
1443 Anton Thomas 3 Chelmsley Lions
1444 Shane Thomas 3 Kitts Green Dynamos
1445 Jason Timmington 3 Norton Ath. Youngstars
1446 Craig Turvey 3 Chelmsley Lions
1447 Mark Tyrell 3 Bordesley Rovers
1448 Angelo Uva 3 Hall Green Athletic
1449 Brandon Vargem 3 AFC Coronation
1450 Casey Vollrath 3 Wythall Juniors OB
1451 Ricky Wanstall 3 Chelmsley Heath
1452 James Whiston 3 Solihull Lions
1453 Stephen Wicklen 3 Linden Athletic
1454 Ben Wilkinson 3 Solihull Supernovas
1455 Thomas Williams 3 Linden Athletic
1456 David Williams 3 Norton United
1457 Grant Williams 3 Fieldhouse
1458 Chris Wood 3 Olton Wanderers
1459 Daniel Wright 3 Shirley Rovers
1460 Daniel Yallop 3 Fairfax United
1461 Barrington Young 3 Villa Tavern
1462 Tom Youngman 3 George & Dragon
1463 Jamie Adams 2 George V Kings
1464 Jamie Adams 2 Sporting Brockhurst
1465 James Anderson 2 Grange FC
1466 Conrad Appleby 2 Punchbowl Fordbridge
1467 Robert Apted 2 South Yardley FC
1468 Ian Atterbury 2 Fox & Goose
1469 Nico Axisa 2 Kings Norton Clicks
1470 David Baker 2 Lanchester United
1471 Lee Bakewell 2 Shirley Rovers
1472 Adam Ball 2 Yardley Kings
1473 Shawn Bancroft 2 Punchbowl Fordbridge
1474 Reiss Barker 2 Linden Athletic
1475 Paul Barrett 2 Solihull Spartans
1476 David Bartlett 2 Hilton Rangers
1477 Matthew Beasley 2 Shirley Griffs
1478 Daniel Bennett 2 Shirley Griffs
1479 Damon Bent 2 Bournville Celtic
1480 Russell Berry 2 Fieldhouse
1481 Nathan Bevan 2 Sheldon Athletic FC
1482 Clifton Bibb 2 Richmond Eagles
1483 Wesley Bishop 2 Solihull Supernovas
1484 Craig Bissett 2 Solihull Astros
1485 John Black 2 Kitts Green Dynamos
1486 Martin Blake 2 Sporting Brockhurst
1487 Matthias Blake 2 Meadway Sports
1488 Wayne Boyce 2 Greenlands Social
1489 Kelvin Bradbury 2 Olton Orient
1490 Carl Brampton 2 Acocks Green Legion
1491 John Brazil 2 Kings Norton Celtic
1492 Edward Breslin 2 BC United
1493 Liam Brooks 2 Sheldon Athletic FC
1494 James Broomhall 2 Olton Wanderers
1495 Ryan Brown 2 Olton Orient
1496 Stefan Brown 2 Wythall Juniors OB
1497 Ethan Buckley 2 Norton Athletic Youngstars
1498 Anthony Buckley 2 Con Club All Stars
1499 Graham Burden 2 Grange FC
1500 Jack Burrell 2 Dickens Heath
1501 Jake Burridge 2 Punchbowl Athletic
1502 Kieran Busby 2 Sheldon Athletic FC
1503 Alan Buswell 2 Billesley FC
1504 David Butler 2 Man On The Moon FC
1505 Scott Byrne 2 Olympic Royals
1506 Chris Caballero 2 AFC Lodge
1507 Jordan Campbell 2 FC Adelaide
1508 Troy Carter 2 St Bernard’s Grange
1509 Michael Carter 2 Old Crown
1510 Jamie Chapman 2 Chelmsley Lions
1511 Mark Charles 2 MVU FC
1512 Sam Chilton 2 Wythall Juniors OB
1513 Sean Clarke 2 Man On The Moon FC
1514 James Clarke 2 Iron Horse
1515 Luke Clayton 2 Solihull Lodge Athletic
1516 Bret Clowes 2 Wing Jobs FC
1517 Lee Colgan 2 George & Dragon
1518 Aaron Collins 2 Wythall Wanderers
1519 Mark Cook 2 Linden Athletic
1520 Kieran Cook 2 MVU FC
1521 Daniel Cooper 2 Conway Albion
1522 Sean Corbett 2 Fairfax United
1523 Dean Cotterill 2 Coronation Star FC
1524 Adam Cotterill 2 Grange FC
1525 William Coyne 2 Lynford Athletic
1526 Daniel Crawford 2 Highgate Dynamos
1527 Joshua Creighton 2 Solihull Astros
1528 Daniel Cremin 2 Billesley FC
1529 Ryan Croft 2 Colebrook
1530 James Cronin 2 Olton Wanderers
1531 Daniel Cullen 2 Punchbowl Fordbridge
1532 Kieran Davies 2 Cheswick Green Saxons
1533 Gavin Davies 2 Hall Green Galaxy
1534 Jonathon Davis 2 FCB United
1535 Lee Davis 2 Solihull Town
1536 Andrew Dawes 2 Shirley Rovers
1537 Connor Deards 2 Shaftmoor FC
1538 James Derrington 2 Kingshurst United
1539 Joshua Dolphin 2 Lanchester FC
1540 Harry Donaghey 2 Sporting Kingfisher
1541 Adrian Dooley 2 Solihull Spartans
1542 James Doyle 2 Sporting Brockhurst
1543 Caine Draper 2 Colebrook
1544 Thomas Drury 2 Solihull Astros
1545 Jack Duffy 2 Shirley Dynamos
1546 Aaron Dunkley 2 Fieldhouse
1547 Gerry Dunne 2 Fairfax United
1548 David Edwards 2 Sporting Moseley
1549 Andrew Ellis 2 Sporting Brockhurst
1550 Emmanuel Faboya 2 AFC Moseley
1551 Andrew Farkas 2 Solihull Jays
1552 Sean Farrell 2 Real Norton FC
1553 Theodore Fearon 2 Attwood Green
1554 Stefan Ferlance 2 Cole Bank Rangers
1555 Max Finnegan 2 Solihull Jays
1556 Michael Fisher 2 Solihull Municipal
1557 Ellis Fitzpatrick 2 BC United
1558 Harry Floyd 2 Yardley Kings
1559 Liam Fogarty 2 AFC Moseley
1560 Jamie Ford 2 Solihull Jays
1561 Ben Forrester 2 Acocks Green Legion
1562 Romaine Foster 2 Selly Oak Rovers
1563 Anthony Friar 2 George V Kings
1564 Daniel Galley 2 Stechford Bees
1565 Daniel Gardner 2 Shirley Town
1566 Nicholas Georgiou 2 Dickens Heath
1567 John Gibson 2 Sporting Stechford
1568 Luke Given 2 Athletigro FC
1569 Lewis Godwin 2 Bournville Athletic
1570 Matthew Gordon 2 Hall Green Galaxy
1571 Elroy Graham 2 Attwood Green
1572 Adrian Green 2 Saint Leonards
1573 Adrian Hancox 2 Old Crown
1574 Liam Hannon 2 Yardley Kings
1575 Dale Harrison 2 Mitre Athletic
1576 Daniel Hawkins 2 Kings Norton Celtic
1577 Colm Hawthorne 2 Yardley Kings
1578 Mark Hayes 2 Glades FC
1579 William Heath 2 Longbridge Athletic
1580 Daniel Hemming 2 AFC Custard
1581 Jordan Hemming 2 Yardley Wanderers
1582 Michael Henry 2 Norton Ath. Youngstars
1583 Daniel Hensel 2 St Andrews Athletic
1584 Graham Hill 2 Conway Albion
1585 Luke Hill 2 AFC Moseley
1586 Paul Hinton 2 Sporting Phoenix
1587 Peter Hinton 2 George V Kings
1588 Alex Hodson 2 BC United
1589 Nick Hudson 2 Norton Athletic Youngstars
1590 James Hughes 2 Widney Wanderers
1591 Michael Iommi 2 HGC United
1592 Maliek Jankowski 2 Acocks Green Legion
1593 Tom Jarvis 2 BC United
1594 Stephen Johnson 2 Olton Orient
1595 Ryan Jones 2 Westhill Harriers
1596 Stephen Jones 2 Bordesley Rovers
1597 Ben Judd 2 Colebrook
1598 Guneer Kandola 2 Yardley Kings
1599 Anthony Kehoe 2 Old Bill & Bull
1600 Thomas Keogh 2 Fairfax United
1601 Liam Khan 2 AFC Lodge
1602 Tabriz Khan 2 Fieldhouse
1603 Anthony Lakin 2 AFC Moseley
1604 Chris Lakin 2 AFC Lodge
1605 Billy Lambie 2 Coleshill Town
1606 Michael Lawrence 2 Kings Norton Celtic
1607 Edward Lawson 2 Glades United
1608 Lewis Leek 2 Chelmsley Heath
1609 Ryan Leister 2 Journeys End Athletic
1610 Thomas Lennon 2 Solihull Supernovas
1611 Daniel Lewis 2 Oaklands FC
1612 Andre Lother 2 Attwood Green
1613 David Louden 2 Quinton Athletic
1614 Kurt Mahoney 2 Three Horse Shoes
1615 Daniel Maleady 2 Norton Athletic Youngstars
1616 Anthony Matthews 2 Richmond Eagles
1617 Elliott Maynard 2 Moseley Town Colts
1618 Conor McCarthy E/Goalkeeper 2 Fairfax United
1619 Kurtis McCollin 2 Man On The Moon FC
1620 Adam McConkey 2 Wing Jobs
1621 Ashley McDermott 2 South Yardley FC
1622 Lee McGuinness 2 Sporting Phoenix
1623 Ryan McIlhone 2 Yardley Kings
1624 Kevin McKenna 2 Solihull Irish
1625 Joshua McLaughlin 2 Lanchester United
1626 Max McLoughlin 2 Hall Green Galaxy
1627 Joshua Michael 2 Cole Bank Rangers
1628 Kevon Miller 2 Westhill Harriers
1629 Dean Millward 2 Sporting Development
1630 Ryan Mitchell 2 Strawberry Fields
1631 Stephen Mockler 2 Shirley Griffs
1632 Reece Morgan 2 Linden Athletic
1633 Richard Morris 2 Solihull Lions
1634 Waqas Nasir 2 Westhill Harriers
1635 Jamie Naughton 2 Hall Green Atheltic
1636 Thomas Neale 2 Kitts Green Dynamos
1637 Andrew Nelson 2 Widney Wanderers
1638 Kyle Newens 2 Kings Norton Celtic
1639 Mark Nicholas 2 Hilton Rangers
1640 David Nolan 2 Sporting Phoenix
1641 Scott O'Brien 2 Bordesley Rovers
1642 Ollie O'Donnell 2 Westhill Harriers
1643 Christopher O'Grady 2 Hall Green Galaxy
1644 Matthew O'Hara 2 HGC United
1645 Kallum O'Reilly 2 Sheldon Athletic FC
1646 Callum O'Rourke 2 Old Crown
1647 Joseph O'Toole 2 Edgbaston
1648 Matthew Parker 2 Moseley Town Colts
1649 Matt Parker 2 Solihull Lions
1650 Mitchell Parker 2 KNXS
1651 Charlie Parkes 2 Lanchester United
1652 Oli Parry 2 Solihull Lions
1653 Ricky Parton 2 Coleshill Town
1654 Matthew Pawley 2 St Andrews Athletic
1655 Joel Peevor 2 Hall Green Atheltic
1656 Lee Pemberton 2 Dickens Heath
1657 Christopher Penny 2 Con Club All Stars
1658 Jack Pitchford 2 Con Club All Stars
1659 George Porter 2 Kings Norton Celtic
1660 Chris Powell 2 Cole Bank Rangers
1661 Luke Powell 2 Villa Tavern
1662 Errol Powell 2 Longbridge Athletic
1663 Craig Powell 2 Wing Jobs FC
1664 Rich Price 2 Castleford United
1665 Chris Price 2 Real Norton
1666 Claudio Pulisciano 2 BC United
1667 Dario Pulisciano 2 BC United
1668 Reece Quinn 2 Kitts Green Dynamos
1669 Ashley Raji 2 Chelmsley Heath
1670 Simon Ramsey 2 Moseley Town Colts
1671 Jamie Rathbone 2 Old Bill & Bull
1672 Grantley Reid 2 Shaftmoor FC
1673 Jack Reilly 2 Glades 35 FC
1674 Tom Reilly 2 Fieldhouse
1675 Jarrell Revan 2 Bordesley Rovers
1676 Michael Reynolds 2 Stechford Bees
1677 Chris Reynolds 2 Drawbridge Rebels
1678 Benjamin Rhodes 2 Glades United
1679 Gerard Ribera 2 Damsonwood Blues
1680 Adam Richards 2 Fieldhouse
1681 Michael Rose 2 Solihull Supernovas
1682 Corey Rowsell 2 Kitts Green FCB
1683 Jason Russell 2 Phoenix Wanderers
1684 Byron Samuels 2 HGC FC
1685 Brandan Scarlett-Hughes 2 Glades FC
1686 Ramon Seera 2 Fairfax United
1687 Mahir Shafiq 2 Paget Rangers 2011
1688 Matt Shakespeare 2 Solihull Lions
1689 Luke Shaw 2 Kings Norton Celtic
1690 Rob Shaw 2 KNXS
1691 Paul Skerrett 2 Cole Bank Rangers
1692 Ryan Slattery 2 Coleshill Town
1693 Peter Smith 2 Glades 35 FC
1694 Jack Smith 2 Yardley Wanderers
1695 Leonard Smith 2 Punchbowl Athletic
1696 David Smith 2 Solihull Supernovas
1697 Tyron Smith 2 Selly Oak Rovers
1698 David Smith 2 Olton Orient
1699 Glenn Smythe 2 Billesley FC
1700 Owen Spencer 2 Journeys End Athletic
1701 Dean Stanley 2 Man On The Moon FC
1702 Robbie Stedmon 2 Chelmsley Heath
1703 George Stevens 2 AFC Tudorbrook
1704 Kieron Stevens 2 Sporting Kingfisher
1705 Daniel Stevenson 2 Moseley Town Colts
1706 Ben Strahan 2 Man On The Moon FC
1707 Calvin Stuart 2 KN Continental Stars
1708 Jack Sturdy 2 Shirley Dynamos
1709 Daniel Summers 2 Glades FC
1710 Richard Thomas 2 Yorkminster FC
1711 Sam Thomas 2 AFC Tudorbrook
1712 Lee Thorn 2 Con Club All Stars
1713 Lewis Tonks 2 Linden Athletic
1714 Russell Treadwell 2 Shirley Rovers
1715 Andre Tulloch 2 Highgate Dynamos
1716 Ricky Turner 2 Yardley Kings
1717 Robert Tydlacka 2 Wythall Juniors OB
1718 Anthony Ward 2 Westhill Harriers
1719 Robert Watson 2 Shirley FC
1720 Luke Weaver 2 Glades United
1721 Liam Weldon 2 Kitts Green Dynamos
1722 George Westwood 2 Dingle FC
1723 Drew Whibley 2 Hilton Rangers
1724 Robbie Whitlock 2 Solihull Supernovas
1725 Jody Wilford 2 Norton United
1726 Thomas Willetts 2 Westhill Harriers
1727 Owen Williams 2 Olympic Royals
1728 Karl Williams 2 MVU FC
1729 Daniel Williams 2 AFC Lodge
1730 Luke Wilson 2 AFC Moseley
1731 Les Wilson 2 AFC Moseley
1732 Jason Wilson 2 Olympic Royals
1733 Lewis Wilson 2 Fieldhouse
1734 Sean Wood 2 Fieldhouse
1735 Graham Woodward 2 Dickens Heath
1736 Sam Woolley 2 Drawbridge Rebels
1737 Carl Wooton 2 Hall Green Concorde
1738 Jake Wragg 2 Chelmsley Lions
1739 James Yardley 2 Kitts Green Dynamos
1740 Justin Adams 1 St Andrews Athletic
1741 Ricky Adams 1 Kitts Green FCB
1742 Rees Adamson 1 Shaftmoor FC
1743 Mukhtar Ahmad 1 Bordesley FC
1744 Syed Ali 1 Journeys End
1745 Majid Ali 1 Football Futures
1746 Jordan Allcott 1 Meadway Sports
1747 Peter Allen 1 Selly Oak Rovers
1748 Aran Altay 1 Solihull Lions
1749 Jason Amalsadia 1 Shirley Dynamos
1750 Tom Anderson 1 Solihull Astros
1751 Michael Anderson 1 Richmond Eagles
1752 Wesley Anderson 1 BC United
1753 Ryan Andrews 1 Shirley Town Dynamos
1754 Jordan Andrews 1 Kings Norton Celtic
1755 Dan Aplin 1 Linden Athletic
1756 Matthew Appleby 1 AFC Moseley
1757 Matthew Archbold 1 Dickens Heath
1758 Sam Archer 1 Sporting Brockhurst
1759 Jordan Armstrong-Sly 1 Olton Orient
1760 Alex Ashley 1 Dickens Heath
1761 Liam Ashmore 1 Wythall Wanderers
1762 Garry Backhouse 1 Coleshill Town
1763 John Bailey 1 Chelmsley Lions
1764 Mark Bailey 1 Billesley Town
1765 Paul Ballantyne 1 Hilton Rangers
1766 Adam Ballinger 1 Westhill Harriers
1767 Glen Bambrick 1 Glades United
1768 Matthew Barby 1 Kitts Green Dynamos
1769 Andy Barlow 1 Shirley Rovers
1770 Nick Barlow 1 Moseley Town Colts
1771 Daniel Barnes 1 Glades United
1772 David Barnes 1 Parkwood St Andrews
1773 Andrew Barton 1 St Andrews Athletic
1774 Yomi Bashorun 1 Bournville Celtic
1775 Joel Bate 1 Grange FC
1776 Joshua Bates 1 Shirley Griffs
1777 Daniel Bathurst 1 Glades United
1778 Jonathan Beard 1 Wing Jobs FC
1779 Evander Beckford 1 Highgate Dynamos
1780 Matthew Beech 1 Cheswick Green Saxons
1781 Darrell Belfield 1 Shirley Griffs
1782 Laurence Belgrave 1 Three Horse Shoes
1783 Rob Bell 1 Football Futures
1784 Taurean Belle 1 Journeys End Athletic
1785 Michael Bennett 1 Bournville Athletic
1786 Liam Bent 1 Yardley Kings
1787 Daniel Benton 1 AFC Moseley
1788 Mat Benton 1 Kings Norton Wanderers
1789 Will Berritt 1 George & Dragon
1790 Sam Berry 1 Glades 35 FC
1791 Scott Betts 1 St Leonards
1792 Kevin Bird 1 Meadway Sports
1793 Kevin Bird 1 Stechford Bees
1794 Joshua Bond 1 AFC Moseley
1795 Tyrone Borland 1 Damsonwood Blues
1796 Gareth Boyle 1 Fairfax United
1797 Graham Bradbury 1 Olton Orient
1798 Liam Bradley 1 129
1799 Daniel Brennan 1 Fairfax United
1800 Vincent Bridgen 1 Sporting Villa
1801 Jordan Broadbent 1 Shaftmoor FC
1802 Luke Brookes 1 AFC Lodge
1803 Seamus Brough 1 Fairfax United
1804 Richard Brown 1 Shirley Griffs
1805 Errol Brown 1 Olton Orient
1806 Levi Brown 1 Yardley Wanderers
1807 Louis Brummant 1 Sporting Brockhurst
1808 Thomas Buckley 1 HGC United
1809 Kieran Burbidge 1 Athletigro FC
1810 Michael Burke 1 Linden Athletic
1811 Mark Burkett 1 Phoenix Wanderers
1812 Jamie Burkett 1 Phoenix Rangers
1813 Scott Burns 1 Meadway Social
1814 Robert Burns 1 Solihull Supernovas
1815 Matthew Burrows 1 Colebrook
1816 Bradley Byrne 1 Lanchester FC
1817 Gary Byrne 1 York FC
1818 Kieran Byrne 1 Hall Green Atheltic
1819 Dean Cale 1 Wythall Wanderers
1820 Mitchell Cale 1 Wythall Wanderers
1821 Odane Campbell 1 Wythall Juniors OB
1822 Lewis Carlin 1 Sporting Brockhurst
1823 Thomas Carney 1 BC United
1824 Chris Cartlidge 1 Wing Jobs
1825 Robert Cavanagh 1 MVU FC
1826 Simon Cheeseman 1 Linden Athletic
1827 Jake Clappenton 1 Cheswick Green Saxons
1828 Paul Clarke 1 Sporting Nationale
1829 Wayne Clarke 1 Real Norton
1830 Sam Clarke 1 Lynford Athletic
1831 Ross Clason 1 Quinton Athletic
1832 Andrew Clements 1 Hilton Rangers
1833 Giles Clements 1 Shirley Griffs
1834 Oliver Clift 1 Wing Jobs FC
1835 Richard Coe 1 Solihull Supernovas
1836 Aaron Coffey 1 Kings Norton Wanderers
1837 Phil Cole 1 AFC Moseley
1838 James Cole 1 Linden Athletic
1839 Ashley Coleman 1 HGC United
1840 Marcus Collins 1 Journeys End
1841 Caine Colson 1 Castleford United
1842 Stephen Concannon 1 St Andrews Athletic
1843 Bryan Connolly 1 Castleford United
1844 Liam Conway 1 Conway Albion
1845 Kieran Conway 1 Conway Albion
1846 Daniel Conway 1 Conway Albion
1847 Cory Cooper 1 Man On The Moon FC
1848 Anthony Corbett 1 Lynford Athletic
1849 Ryan Cornelius 1 Solihull Lions
1850 Shaun Cornelius 1 Wythall Juniors OB
1851 James Corrigan 1 Fairfax United
1852 Anthony Courtney 1 Bordesley Rovers
1853 Dan Cox 1 Wing Jobs
1854 Adrian Cund 1 St Leonards
1855 Scott Curtis 1 Solihull Spartans
1856 Ryan Cusack 1 Solihull Jays
1857 David Daley 1 Mitre Athletic
1858 William Dalton 1 Con Club All Stars
1859 Liam Daly 1 Westhill Harriers
1860 Thomas Daniels 1 Olympic Royals
1861 Saran Dar 1 Paget Rangers 2011
1862 Michael Davies 1 Norton Athletic Youngstars
1863 Hereward Davies 1 Conway Albion
1864 Adam Davies 1 Hall Green Galaxy
1865 Mark Davies 1 Cheswick Green Saxons
1866 Scott Davies 1 Victoria Social
1867 Paul Davis 1 Hall Green Galaxy
1868 Thomas Deehan 1 Strawberry Fields
1869 David Delaney 1 Fairfax United
1870 Chris Dingley 1 Fairfax United
1871 Barney Dixon 1 Glades United
1872 Aaron Dixon 1 Olympic Royals
1873 Max Dorsett 1 Moseley Red Bulls
1874 Jack Douglas 1 Coleshill Town
1875 Dan Douras 1 Hilton Rangers
1876 Daniel Doyle 1 Punchbowl Athletic
1877 Andrew Driscoll 1 Greenlands Social
1878 James Drury 1 Solihull Astros
1879 Jamie Duggan 1 Old Crown
1880 Jake Dunkley 1 Fieldhouse
1881 Oliver Eagle 1 Football Futures
1882 Alan Eden 1 Shirley Rovers
1883 Jason Edgar 1 Widney Wanderers
1884 Otis Edinborough 1 Bordesley Rovers
1885 Luke Edmonds 1 Solihull Astros
1886 Thomas Elce 1 Coronation Star FC
1887 Philip Ellgood 1 Yardley Kings
1888 Paul Ellis 1 Acocks Green Legion
1889 Matthew Elsworth 1 Lanchester FC
1890 Sam Ensor 1 Bournville Athletic
1891 Luke Fackrell 1 Cheswick Green Saxons
1892 Abdalla Faysal 1 Moseley Red Bulls
1893 Kevin Featherstone 1 Solihull Supernovas
1894 Kaine Ffrench 1 Sporting Brockhurst
1895 Michael Finnegan 1 AFC Moseley
1896 Matthew Fisher 1 Norton Athletic Youngstars
1897 Jonathan Flynn 1 Solihull Spartans
1898 Paul Ford 1 Conway Albion
1899 Clive Francis 1 Fox & Goose
1900 Paul Francis 1 Solihull Supernovas
1901 Steven Franklin 1 St Leonards
1902 Dave Froggatt 1 Hilton Rangers
1903 Ben Gabriel 1 Solihull Jays
1904 Ryan Gardiner 1 Villa Tavern
1905 Mark Gardner 1 Kitts Green FCB
1906 Alex Gardner 1 Widney Wanderers
1907 Dean Garey 1 Hall Green Atheltic
1908 Jack Gautier 1 Cole Bank Rangers
1909 David Geary 1 Bordesley Rovers
1910 Matthew Geoghehgan 1 Glades 35 FC
1911 Paul George 1 Shirley Rovers
1912 Joseph Gergely 1 Solihull Municipal
1913 Oliver Gibbs 1 Coleshill Town
1914 Beau Giblin 1 Moseley Town Colts
1915 Daniel Gilligan 1 Billesley Town
1916 David Gillott 1 Edgbaston
1917 Peter Godwin 1 Sporting Development
1918 Danny Godwood 1 Sporting Phoenix
1919 Andrew Goodger 1 Shirley Griffs
1920 Jonathan Gordon 1 Old Crown
1921 John Graham 1 Sporting Nationale
1922 Robert Graham 1 Kings Norton Clicks
1923 Stuart Grant 1 Glades United
1924 Karl Green 1 Stechford Bees
1925 Daryl Green 1 Norton Ath. Youngstars
1926 Steven Green 1 Kings Norton Celtic
1927 Robin Greenhill 1 Linden Athletic
1928 Jake Greenhouse 1 Olton Orient
1929 Aaron Greensall 1 Kitts Green Dynamos
1930 James Grimmett 1 Yorkminster FC
1931 Aaron Groce 1 Norton Athletic Youngstars
1932 Daniel Guest 1 Lynford Athletic
1933 Josh Gunter 1 Cole Bank Rangers
1934 Grant Gurney 1 George & Dragon
1935 Michael Ha 1 Mitre Athletic
1936 Daniel Hagyard 1 Solihull Lions
1937 Anthony Hanaphy 1 Yorkminster FC
1938 Andrew Handley 1 Parkwood Leisure
1939 Bradley Hands 1 South Yardley FC
1940 Steven Hannaford 1 Olympic Royals
1941 Joseph Hanson 1 Hilton Rangers
1942 Ciaran Hanvey 1 Shirley Griffs
1943 Christopher Harborne 1 Acocks Green Legion
1944 Josh Harborne 1 Sheldon Athletic FC
1945 William Harkin 1 Old Crown
1946 Solomon Harley 1 Bordesley Rovers
1947 Aaron Harris 1 Kings Norton Celtic
1948 Kevin Harris 1 Drawbridge Rebels
1949 Lee Harris 1 Bordesley Rovers
1950 Maurice Hartnett 1 BC United
1951 Ryan Harvey 1 Olton Orient
1952 Paul Harvey 1 Hall Green Concorde
1953 Nicholas Hayfield 1 Parkwood Leisure
1954 David Healey E/Goalkeeper 1 131
1955 Connor Heavey 1 Kitts Green Dynamos
1956 Ryan Hemming 1 Sporting Development
1957 Matt Hennegan 1 HGC United
1958 Jordan Henry 1 Norton Ath. Youngstars
1959 Andrew Higgins 1 Castle Falcons
1960 David Hill 1 Solihull Astros
1961 Daniel Hill 1 Solihull Town
1962 Ben Hitchman 1 Shirley Town
1963 Dean Hodge 1 Old Bill & Bull
1964 James Holberry 1 Glades United
1965 Mark Holder 1 Moseley Town Colts
1966 Michael Holland 1 FC Adelaide
1967 Marlon Hollingshead 1 St Andrews Athletic
1968 Matthew Holtom 1 Hall Green Galaxy
1969 Thomas Holton 1 Kings Norton Celtic
1970 James Homer 1 KNXS
1971 Steven Hook 1 George V Kings
1972 Ryan Horobin 1 Solihull Lions
1973 Liam Hosey 1 Westhill Harriers
1974 Stephen Hughes 1 Lanchester FC
1975 Darren Hughes 1 Hall Green Galaxy
1976 Kenford Humphrey 1 St Leonards
1977 Matthew Hurley 1 Journeys End
1978 Ishfaq Hussain 1 Bordesley FC
1979 Rob Hyland 1 Solihull Astros
1980 Sam Hyslop 1 KNXS
1981 Maulid Issa 1 Phoenix Rangers
1982 Jared Iwenofu 1 Solihull Lions
1983 Jonathan Jackson 1 Prince of Wales
1984 Khris Jackson 1 George & Dragon
1985 Gavin Jagger 1 Real Norton FC
1986 Andrew James 1 Sporting Villa
1987 Simon James 1 Parkwood Leisure
1988 David James 1 South B Supermarine
1989 Mieszko Jaskiewicz 1 Solihull Astros
1990 Leigh Jenkins 1 Windermere Club
1991 Bradley Jennings 1 Elmdon Athletic
1992 Luke Johnson 1 Shirley Dynamos
1993 Simion Johnson 1 Selly Oak Rovers
1994 Ross Johnston 1 Solihull Irish
1995 Gareth Jolly 1 Acocks Green Legion
1996 Gavin Jones 1 Punchbowl Fordbridge
1997 Christopher Jones 1 Greenlands Social
1998 Robert Jones 1 Hall Green Concorde
1999 Matthew Jones 1 Solihull Lodge Athletic
2000 Jack Jones 1 Olton Orient
2001 Brad Jones 1 Shirley Dynamos
2002 Naython Jones 1 Real Norton
2003 Doyle Jones 1 Greenlands Social
2004 Ian Jones 1 AFC Custard
2005 Steven Jones____E/Goalkeeper 1 Olton Orient
2006 Adam Kaafar 1 Moseley Red Bulls
2007 Nick Kelly 1 Kings Norton Athletic
2008 Ryan Kelly 1 Journeys End Athletic
2009 Lee Kennedy 1 Damsonwood Blues
2010 John Kilgallen 1 Olton Orient
2011 Matthew Kilroy 1 Windermere Club
2012 Thomas King 1 Hall Green Galaxy
2013 Marcus King 1 Wythall Juniors OB
2014 Adam Kirby 1 Coronation Star FC
2015 Jeremy Kitson 1 Fieldhouse
2016 Cameron Knight 1 Sporting Kingfisher
2017 Kurtis Knott 1 Glades FC
2018 Sean Lakin 1 Con Club All Stars
2019 Tom Lambden 1 Three Horse Shoes
2020 Dean Langford 1 George & Dragon
2021 Kane Law 1 Yorkminster FC
2022 Brad Leather 1 Punchbowl Athletic
2023 Neil Ledbrook 1 Longbridge Athletic
2024 Aaron Lee 1 Meadway Sports
2025 Daniel Leek 1 Chelmsley Heath
2026 Jamie Leek 1 Chelmsley Heath
2027 Myrone Levy 1 Elmdon Heath
2028 Dean Lewis 1 Stechford Bees
2029 Matthew Lewis 1 Kitts Green Dynamos
2030 Alfred Liebhardt 1 Parkwood Leisure
2031 Scott Littleton 1 Westhill Harriers
2032 Kieron Lloyd 1 Kings Norton Athletic
2033 Matthew Long 1 Solihull Jays
2034 Simon Loughran 1 Olton Wanderers
2035 Byron Loveless 1 Edgbaston
2036 James Loveridge 1 Sporting Moseley
2037 Adam Lovett 1 AFC Moseley
2038 Sam Luckett 1 Shirley Griffs
2039 Jack Mack 1 Norton Athletic Youngstars
2040 Hugh Maguire 1 BC United
2041 Joshua Male 1 Glades United
2042 Stuart Malin 1 Dickens Heath
2043 Rob Malkin 1 Selly Oak Rovers
2044 Owen Mansell 1 South B Supermarine
2045 Carlo Marshall 1 Dickens Heath
2046 Steven Marson 1 Sporting Brockhurst
2047 Adam Matthews 1 Solihull Astros
2048 Sean McAvoy 1 Punchbowl Athletic
2049 Jim McCann 1 Bournville Celtic
2050 Sean McCaron 1 Moseley Town Colts
2051 Joseph McCartan 1 Olton Wanderers
2052 Mike McCarthy 1 Dickens Heath
2053 Spencer McCracken 1 Billesley FC
2054 Richard McCulloch 1 Real Norton
2055 Philip McDonald 1 Parkwood Leisure
2056 Rhys McDonnell 1 Glades 35 FC
2057 Raphael McDowell 1 Norton Ath. Youngstars
2058 Patrick McEvoy 1 BC United
2059 Martin McHugh 1 Richmond Eagles
2060 Lawrence McHugh 1 Linden Athletic
2061 Kristien McKoy 1 Longbridge Athletic
2062 James McLaughun 1 Fairfax United
2063 Lee McQuillan 1 Linden Athletic
2064 Ryan McWhirter 1 MVU FC
2065 Michael Measey 1 Yorkminster FC
2066 Akash Mehta 1 Solihull Supernovas
2067 Kieran Melody 1 Hall Green Atheltic
2068 Jake Merchant 1 Shaftmoor FC
2069 Steven Millard 1 Kings Norton Clicks
2070 Ryan Miller 1 Sporting Phoenix
2071 Ben Millions 1 Old Crown
2072 Casey Mills 1 Attwood Green
2073 Jake Mirza 1 Westhill Harriers
2074 Reece Molloy 1 Old Bill & Bull
2075 Jamie Moloney 1 Olton Orient
2076 Mischa Moore 1 Norton Ath. Youngstars
2077 Scott Morgan 1 MVU FC
2078 Rick Morley 1 Conway Albion
2079 Martin Morris 1 Iron Horse
2080 Ashley Morrison 1 HGC FC
2081 Sean Moseley 1 Shirley Griffs
2082 Stuart Mould 1 Bournville Celtic
2083 Alex Mulgrew 1 Cole Bank Rangers
2084 Abdi Mumin 1 Paget Rangers 2011
2085 Chris Murphy 1 Quinton Athletic
2086 Stephen Murray 1 Castleford United
2087 Damien Murray 1 Yardley Wanderers
2088 Steven Murray 1 Punchbowl Fordbridge
2089 Armandi Narke 1 Wythall Juniors OB
2090 Theo Natta 1 Solihull Municipal
2091 Adrian Nicholls 1 Kitts Green Dynamos
2092 Rocky Nicholls 1 Greenlands Social
2093 Steven Noakes 1 AFC Moseley
2094 Oliver Nolan-Jones 1 Cheswick Green Saxons
2095 Daniel O'Brien 1 Sporting Brockhurst
2096 Luke O'Connor 1 Widney Wanderers
2097 Ashley O'Connor 1 Greenlands Social
2098 Mitchell O'Donnell 1 Edgbaston
2099 Ross O'Donoghue 1 FCB United
2100 Stuart O'Farrell 1 Punchbowl FC
2101 Stephen O'Farrell 1 Punchbowl Athletic
2102 Matthew O'Hara 1 Sporting Development
2103 Lee O'Kane 1 Mitre Athletic
2104 Darren O'Laughlin 1 Bordesley Rovers
2105 William O'Loughlin 1 Selly Oak Rovers
2106 Akin Ogunbanjo 1 St Andrews Athletic
2107 Stefan Oliver 1 Coleshill Town
2108 Fraser Oliver 1 Fieldhouse
2109 Sam Owen 1 Solihull Lodge Athletic
2110 Pat Owens 1 AFC Tudorbrook
2111 Aarondeep Padam 1 Dingle FC
2112 Andrew Page 1 Villa Tavern
2113 Patrick Palmer 1 Solihull Municipal
2114 James Parnaby 1 Shirley FC
2115 Tony Parry 1 Mitre Athletic
2116 Richard Parsonage 1 HGC United
2117 Thomas Payne 1 Fairfax United
2118 Tristan Perry 1 Wythall Juniors OB
2119 Troy Pitkin 1 Kings Norton Celtic
2120 Jake Plested 1 Sporting Brockhurst
2121 Niall Pocock 1 Lanchester FC
2122 Luke Porter 1 BC United
2123 Alex Potter 1 Phoenix Rangers
2124 Matthew Poutney 1 Fieldhouse
2125 Robert Powell 1 York FC
2126 Daniel Prest 1 Moseley Red Bulls
2127 Aaron Preston 1 Real Norton FC
2128 Sam Priddle 1 Olympic Royals
2129 David Pugh 1 Solihull Astros
2130 Gorvinder Rai 1 Sporting Brockhurst
2131 Michael Ralph 1 Billesley FC
2132 James Reidy 1 Solihull Lodge Athletic
2133 Marcus Richards 1 Football Futures
2134 Graham Richards 1 St Andrews Athletic
2135 Adam Rideout 1 Solihull Spartans
2136 Joe Ridley 1 Kings Norton Celtic
2137 Chris Roath 1 AFC Lodge
2138 Clark Roberts 1 Solihull Supernovas
2139 Aaron Roberts 1 Highgate Dynamos
2140 Lee Robinson 1 Hilton Rangers
2141 Samuel Robinson 1 Con Club All Stars
2142 John Robinson 1 Hilton Rangers
2143 David Robson 1 Athletigro FC
2144 Mark Rogers 1 KNXS
2145 Greg Rogers 1 Norton United
2146 Dave Rogers 1 Punchbowl Fordbridge
2147 Carl Rose 1 Real Norton FC
2148 Gary Rourke 1 George V Kings
2149 Matthew Routley 1 S B'ham Dynamos
2150 James Rowe 1 Drawbridge Rebels
2151 Lee Russell 1 Phoenix Wanderers
2152 Liam Ryan 1 MVU FC
2153 Dominic Ryan 1 Kingshurst United
2154 Peter Ryan 1 Fairfax United
2155 Siyavash Sadeghian 1 Real Norton
2156 Samraj Sahota 1 Westhill Harriers
2157 Kuldip Sahota 1 Cole Bank Rangers
2158 Matt Salter 1 Castle Falcons
2159 Steven Sargent 1 BC United
2160 Steven Saunders 1 Solihull Astros
2161 Callum Scott 1 Coleshill Town
2162 Shaun Scott 1 Fox & Goose
2163 Sam Sewell 1 KNXS
2164 Joe Sewell 1 Glades United
2165 Matthew Shaw 1 Norton Athletic Youngstars
2166 Wally Shaw 1 Moseley Red Bulls
2167 James Sheldon 1 Solihull Jays
2168 Joel Sheldon 1 Castle Falcons
2169 Luke Shurahi 1 Wythall Juniors OB
2170 Jack Shuter 1 Selly Oak Rovers
2171 Ryan Simms 1 Fieldhouse
2172 Pendarjit Singh 1 Football Futures
2173 Joe Sinton 1 Shirley Dynamos
2174 Michael Small 1 Parkwood Leisure
2175 Lindon Smith 1 Elmdon Athletic
2176 George Smith 1 Linden Athletic
2177 Lawrence Smith 1 HGC United
2178 Ben Smith 1 Wythall Juniors OB
2179 Brian Smith 1 Phoenix Rangers
2180 Dylan Smith 1 Phoenix Rangers
2181 Robert Smith 1 Kitts Green Dynamos
2182 John-Paul Smyth 1 Old Crown
2183 Aman Sohanta 1 Cole Bank Rangers
2184 Barry Stafford 1 Grange FC
2185 Luke Stanley 1 Quinton Athletic
2186 Karl Steele 1 Kings Norton Celtic
2187 Adam Steeley 1 South B Supermarine
2188 Matt Stephens 1 Shirley Dynamos
2189 Luke Stephenson 1 Lanchester United
2190 Ben Steventon 1 Hilton Rangers
2191 Liam Stibbs 1 Sporting Brockhurst
2192 Rich Storer 1 Dickens Heath
2193 David Stott 1 Solihull Astros
2194 Leighton Sturgess 1 Bordesley Rovers
2195 Josh Sweeney 1 Wythall Wanderers
2196 Dean Swift 1 South Yardley FC
2197 George Sylvester 1 Billesley Town
2198 Jack Taylor 1 Coleshill Town
2199 Noel Thomas 1 Con Club All Stars
2200 Nyle Thomas 1 Oaklands FC
2201 Joel Thompson 1 Olympic Royals
2202 Jack Thompson 1 Yardley Kings
2203 Ryan Thorne 1 Phoenix Rangers
2204 Christopher Titley 1 Journeys End Athletic
2205 John Tobin 1 Fieldhouse
2206 Lewan Tobin 1 Olton Wanderers
2207 Matthew Todd 1 Punchbowl Fordbridge
2208 Adam Toms 1 Meadway Social
2209 Aaron Toon 1 Hall Green Concorde
2210 Casey Travis 1 Villa Tavern
2211 Matthew Turner 1 Yardley Wood FC
2212 Terry Turner 1 Damsonwood Blues
2213 Jack Tyler 1 Dickens Heath
2214 Marian Vojtko 1 Saint Leonards
2215 Sean Wale 1 Lanchester United
2216 Daniel Wall 1 Olton Wanderers
2217 Thomas Wallace 1 Drawbridge Rebels
2218 Lee Wallace 1 Widney Wanderers
2219 James Walsh 1 Fairfax United
2220 Ian Walshe 1 Fairfax United
2221 Gregg Ward 1 Bordesley Rovers
2222 Levice Ward 1 Richmond Eagles
2223 James Watkins 1 Solihull Lodge Athletic
2224 Tom Watkinson 1 Shirley Griffs
2225 Dave Welch 1 Yorkminster FC
2226 Dean Westwood 1 BC United
2227 Thomas Wetton 1 Yardley Wanderers
2228 Luke White 1 Solihull Spartans
2229 Jamie White 1 Solihull Irish
2230 Tom White 1 Sheldon Athletic FC
2231 Stuart Whitehead 1 Solihull Astros
2232 Brett Whitehouse 1 Punchbowl Fordbridge
2233 Dave Whitehouse 1 Punchbowl Fordbridge
2234 Ben Wilding 1 Solihull Irish
2235 Wayne Wilkins 1 Old Bill & Bull
2236 Matthew Williams 1 Hall Green Atheltic
2237 Andrew Williams 1 Solihull Municipal
2238 Ben Williams 1 Wing Jobs FC
2239 Jamie Willis 1 Phoenix Wanderers
2240 Jack Wilson 1 Highgate Dynamos
2241 Tom Wilson 1 Kitts Green Dynamos
2242 Richard Wilson 1 Linden Athletic
2243 David Wilson 1 AFC Custard
2244 Thomas Wilson 1 Billesley FC
2245 Tremayne Wilson 1 Bordesley FC
2246 Thomas Winter 1 Solihull Supernovas
2247 Jake Witcomb 1 Yardley Kings
2248 James Woodward 1 Olton Orient
2249 Elliot Wragg 1 Sheldon Athletic FC
2250 Ashley Wright 1 Hall Green Concorde
2251 Ryan Wright 1 South Yardley FC
2252 Rob Wynne 1 Norton Ath. Youngstars
2253 Kevin Yarnold 1 Hall Green Concorde
2254 Jack Yarwood 1 Man On The Moon FC
2255 Luke Yorke 1 Billesley Town
2256 James Young 1 Sporting Moseley